Giresun

FP: Turhan Alçelik, Fahri Şirin, Necati Kahraman, Zeliha Karacan, Hayrettin Konanç

ANAP: Burhan Kara, Akın Önbayrak, Bahtiyar Yıldız, Nuran Dağ, Avni Yolasığmaz.

DYP: Rasim Zaimoğlu, Ahmet Çulfaz, Ali Osman Akkoyunlu, Mehmet Özdemir, A. Gürsoy Uzun.

DSP: Hasan Akgün, Hayrettin Elmaz, Mustafa Ustaoğlu, Rıdvan Mutlu, Avni Şen Karaibrahim.

CHP: Emine Şenel, Mustafa Çakır, Mehmet Ferit Yücel, Muzzaffer Hayati Tökez, Rüştü Kurt

MHP: Mustafa Yaman, İsmail Bozalioğlu, Nurettin Bölük, Mustafa Şahin, Server Bilge

Gümüşhane

FP: Lütfü Doğan, Bahtiyar Soylu

ANAP: Oltan Sungurlu, Ernail Koç,

DYP: İsmet Kartal, Aydın Mutlu.

DSP: Hicabi Çakır, Cevat Arslan.

CHP: Ahmet Turhan, Ali Öktem

MHP: Bedri Yaşar, Mustafa Çalık

Hakkari

FP: Evliya Parlak, Ayhan Atmaca, Fehmi Öztunç

ANAP: Mecit Piruzbeyoğlu, Osman Dara, Necmi Kurt.

DYP: Hakkı Töre, Mustafa Zeydan, Fevzi Özbek.

DSP: Hemet Hemetoğlu, Mehmet Kaval, Mehmet Engüdar.

CHP: Esat Canan, ...

MHP: Bülent Didinmez, Ümit Şafak

Hatay

FP: Hüseyin Kalkan, Mustafa Geçer, Mehmet Şıhça, Hüseyin Bozkurt, Mustafa Ercan, Mehmet Doğru, Osman Nur, Ömer Yılmaz, Şefik Genco, Abdullah Lelik

ANAP: Levent Mıstıkoğlu, Hakık Oğuz Aykut, Naim Tümkaya, Emin Dönmez, Talat Cilli, Yürdagül Ergüner, İbrahim Mahir Ünal, Mevlüt Kefli, Ali Ekber Asger, Nahide Yeşildağ.

DYP: Mehmet Dönen, Abdulkadir Akgöl, Nurettin Tokdemir, İbrahim Yalçın, Tayfun Kıvrak, Bestami Teke, Hüseyin Arif Ateş, Hacı Veli Kılıçoğlu, Adnan Seküçoğlu, Ümit Ünsal Civelek.

DSP: Ali Günay, Namık Kemal Atakan, Vural Cengiz, Maruf Çilli, İbrahim Hünkaroğlu, İdris Emir, Mustafa Altunlu, Nedim Altunay, Süleyman Kara, Adnan Günal.

CHP: Nihat Matkap, Mehmet Ali Edipoğlu, Turhan Hırfanoğlu, Fuat Çay, İbrahim Eraslan, Öner Miski, Mehmet Miçoğulları, Hüseyin Telli, Ali Türetken, Kubilay Aksay

MHP: Süleyman Turan Çirkin, Mehmet Nuri Tarhan, Mehmet Şandır, Mehmet Şahin Gölge, İrfan Önal, Nurettin Can, M.Abdullah Keser, Mehmet Necmettin Ahrazoğlu, Turgut Neşeli, Hanifi Türkoğlu

Isparta

FP: Mustafa Köylü, Ahmet Ertok, H.Kemal Kurt, Fadime Şendurmaz

ANAP: Erkan Mumcu, Atilla Kurtul, Recep Yavuz, Tunç Erden.

DYP: Ramazan Gül, Ömer Şengöl, Halil Yıldız, Ömer Bilgin.

DSP: Jale Acar, Mümtaz Ünver, Hızır Yılmaz, Recep Süzer.

CHP: İsmali Akyürek, Fatma Gençer, Mustafa Necdet Halıcı, Mustafa Deniz

MHP: Mustafa Zorlu, Osman Gazi Aksoy, Erhan Kubilay, Rasih Demirci

İçel

FP: Saffet Benli, Fermani Altın, Mehmet Emin Aydınbaş, Mustafa Şekerci, Osman Kaynar, Asım Akbay, Himli Kamberoğlu, Mustafa Oğuz, İbrahim Soysal, Selami Yaşık, İzzet Günaydın, Latif Turgut

ANAP: Rüştü Kazım Yücelen, Ali Er, Mustafa Özünlü, Ayhan Batmaz, Duygu Sucuka, Kerim Çağatay Nizam, Niyazi Turaç, Hakan Çimenlik, Uğur Kara, Mustafa Kırpık, Faruk Yılmaz, Turgay Özek.

DYP: Ayfer Yılmaz, Turhan Güven, Durhasan Koca, Ali Rıza Yılmaz, Mehmet Adnan Öztürk, Osman Bucak, Fevzi Arıcı, Hasan Ahi, Hasan Aslan, Türkay Kaplan, Mustafa Kale, Remzi Koçak

DSP: İstemihan Talay, Edip Özgenç, Akif Serin, Osman Kenziman, Sabahattin Bal, Mükremin Altıntaş, Sadettin Kundak, Mustafa Kemal Oskay, Asım İlba, Şener Kaya, Hüseyin Uğur, Şerafettin Yılmaz.

CHP: Mustafa Özyürek, Fikri Sağlar, M. Yüksel Burkutoğlu, Ebru Çalışkan, Hüseyin Özcan, Ersoy Bulut, Adil Aktay, Halil Uysal, Mehmet Zafer Üskül, Cavidan Demirağ, Ahmet Yorgun, Faruk Mehmet Akar

MHP: Enis Öksüz, Hidayet Kılınç, Ali Güngör, Yalçın Kaya, Cahit Tekelioğlu, Habip Akbal, Mehmet Ayan, Şuayip Bozfakıoğlu, Hüseyin Gümüş, Hüseyin Şahin, Mehmet Akif Uysal, Yılmaz Laçinbala

İstanbul (1. Bölge)

FP: Aydın Menderes, Süleyman Arif Emre, İrfan Gündüz, Merve Kavakçı, Ali Oğuz, Fuat Fırat, Sakin İlday, Ali Nabi Koçak, Nazım Tur, Kerem Avşar, Fuat Sağıroğlu, Ali Yılmaz Örnek, Mustafa Yılmaz Çebi, İnci Beşoğul, İbrahim Ciminli, Necdet Külünk, Abdullah Sevim, Necdet Gökçınar, Hasan Kahveci, Ali İbiş, İsmet Uçma, Fikret İlgar, Sadi Özata, Seyettin Tamer

ANAP: Mehmet Ali İrtemçelik, Cavit Kavak, Sühan Özkan, Ediz Hun, Güneş Taner, Sibel çarmıklı, Mahmut Ekşi, Halit Topyay, Rıfat Cömert Kanes, Erdoğan Nezih Özgür, Süleyman Aktaş, Aslan Dağar, Gülşen Musluoğlu, Nevzat Yamaç, Taner Çağatay, Mustafa Kerpiççi, Elvan Dirier, Ata Güçkan, Mehmet Enis Akçadurak, Ahmet Yıldırım, Orhan Arıkan, (...), Hakan Sipahioğlu, Nihat Karabulut,

DYP: Hayri Kozakçıoğlu, Arif Ahmet Denizolgun, Maşuk Naz, Nuri Emral, Şermin Çıpa, Kamil Işık Aygündüz, Fatma Esen Özkuzey, İbrahim Ethem Seven, Neşe Torun Şairoğlu, Şafak Mert, Erol Altunoğlu, Erol Irmak, Alper Yazoğlu, İbrahim Göneviç, Hayrettin Şallı, Meral Alemdar, Ahmet Apay, Nurdoğan İlgün, Mahmut Nedim Akkurt, Yalçın Karadeniz, Ömer Yeşilyurt, Coşkun Sarıyıldız, Refik Kaya.

DSP: Bülent Ecevit, Nami Çağan, Ahmet Tan, Süleyman Yağız, Erol Al, Sulhiye Serbest, Cahit Savaş Yazıcı, Yücel Erdemer, Fadlı Ağaoğlu, Yusuf Ziya Türker, Metin Soğuksu, Halil Eser, Mehmet Domaç, Mürsel Devrim, Nejdet Derici, Abdullah Geçgel, Aydın Süzer, İbrahim Kaygısız, Ahmet Mümtaz Maden, Hayri Tuğla, Eyüp Sabri Kurt, Sefai Uzunyurt, Bekir Akifoğlu, Fehmi Altıkulaçoğlu.

CHP: Mehmet Moğultay, (...), Hasan Aydın, (...), Yavuz Top, (...), Yaşar H.Yalçınkaya, Etem Cankurtaran, Hızır Ekşi, Şinasi Öktem, Ali Cihat Işık, Yusuf Günerhan, Algan Hacaloğlu, Abdulkadir Gökmen Öğüt, Aykurt Nuhoğlu, Ruhi Engin Özmen, İrfan Hüseyin Yıldız, Hatem Akbulut, Hasan Yıldız, Önder Polatoğlu, Haydar Eren, Feride Övün, İbrahim Şahin, Elif İldan

MHP: Mustafa Verkaya, Bozkurt Yaşar Öztürk, Ahmet Çakar, Namık Kemal Kurt, A.Hakan Bayrakçı, Mecit Çalışkan, Fikret Aydın, Rasim Ekşi, Tevfik Ay, Yavuz Selim Demirağ, İsa Bora, Hasan Albay, Mustafa Çakıroğlu, Hakkı Kurtuluş, Zekeriya Şerbetçioğlu, Mustafa Can, Sezer İnanoğlu, Ahmet Orhan Sar, Şaban Solmaz, D.Ali Torlak, Mehmet Özsoy, Sırrı Kartal, Asım Levent Ertuğ, Nazmi Şekerli

İstanbul (2. Bölge)

FP: Nevzat Yılçıntaş, Mustafa Baş, İsmail Kahraman, Mehmet Ali Şahin, Hüseyin Kansu, Bahri Zengin, Ekrem Erdem, Selahattin Aktoğ, Ömer Alparslan Aksu, Sadık Albayrak, Nurettin Canikli, Mustafa Ataş, Hamza Akbulut, Akif Akça, Ahmet Fevzi Koç, Selim Dursun, Selçuk Bayraktaroğlu, Ömer Korkmaz, Sezai Kula, Mehmet Ali Portakaloğlu, Kenan Demirhan

ANAP: Sadettin Tantan, Yılmaz Karakoyunlu, Nesrin Nas, Ali Emre Kocaoğlu, İbrahim Cevahir, Ahmet Keskin, Ayhan Bacınoğlu, Birsen Yılmazer, Hasan Kurdoğlu, Gürhan Çelebican, Hayrullah Ulusoy, Sahire GüldürBehzat Nur Beken, İsmail Alakoç, Ahmet Apaydın, Yüksel Özyurt, Temel Ünal, İsmail Metin Ayhan, Ahmet Yüzbaşıoğlu, Murat Baykal, (...)

DYP: Celal Adan, Çetin Özen, Atay Şevkatlioğlu, Mihrinisa Mine Çubukcu, Şahin Özer, Savaş Avcı, Güler Bengüer, Belgin Akol, Süleyman Aksoy, Mustafa Yelkenci, Şaban Odabaşı, Mithat Yümlü, Bektaş Yıldırım, B.Sermet Hobikoğlu Remzi Kozal, Fahrettin Doğan, Orhan Eroğlu, Nursan Ünal, Selahattin Görkey. Selma Güven, Nuhi Çelebi.

DSP: Hüsamettin Özkan, Ziya Aktaş, Osman Kılıç, Tahir Köse, Hüseyin Mert, Zafer Güleç, Ahmet Güzel, Perihan Doğan, Hesma Mirgün Ersarı (Pars), Yusuf Ziya Önder, Ahmet Temurlenk, Perihan Yılmaz, Halil Pişkin, Ömer Kudret Tan, Mehmet Özdoğan, Ömer Faruk Bayramer, Ferkan Çelik, Erdoğan Demircan, İsmail Çeçen, Mehmet Şükrü Güner, Ahmet Akgül.

CHP: Mehmet Sevigen, (...), Hasan Fehmi Güneş, (...), Nurettin Sözen, Davut Boy, Aysel Baykal, Zeynel Öztürk, Doğan Türk, Hasan Şer, Mehmet Durakoğlu, Mehmet Polat, Muharrem Sarıgül, Can Özyedierler, Halil Özden, Gülfidan Işık, Mustafa Timisi, Rasim Özcan, Sevim Korugan, Celal Teke, Asgar Barut

MHP: Murat Sökmenoğlu, Nazif Okumuş, Hasan Küçük, Murat Baykal, Sabri Sümer, Mehmethan Tokuş, İlyas Kumbasar, Şükrü Akşan, Ertuğrul Erden, Rafet Arslan, Mehmet Alp, İlyas Demirbaş, Alaettin Deniz, Mahmut Çotuk, Sabahattin Yıldız, Akif Hikmet Karazeybek, Halil İbrahim Bucak, Kazım Acar, Celal Elevülü, Osman Faruk Başoğlu, Cemal Varol

İstanbul (3.Bölge)

FP: Abdülkadir Aksu, Ali Coşkun, Nazlı Ilıcak, Azmi Ateş, Mukadder Başeğmez, Osman Yumakoğulları, Lokman Ayva, Göksal Küçükali, Süleyman Gündüz, Kuddusi Yüksekdağ, Ünal Kaçır, Kerim Aytekin, Osman Develioğlu, Ahmet Aydın, Ahmet Bitiş, Cemil Aşık Kutlu, Kasım Aykut, Cahit Can, Mehmet Ceylan, Ömer Faruk Akıncı, Mürsel Başer, Musa Akbal, Avni Aşık, Engin Soydan

ANAP: Ahat Andican, Bülent Akarcalı, Şadan Tuzcu, Aydın Ayaydın, Şamil Ayrım, Hüseyin Bayram, Sadettin batu, Tekin Enerem, Türköz Telli, Muammer Daşdan, Nilüfer Okçu, Necati Çevirir, Cemil Aslan, Emin Nehrozoğlu, Aziz Deniz, İsmet Elgül, Yavuz Özdemir, Cemalettin Yeşilgül, Aysel Sadak, Güşen Sabuncu, Mükerrem Mungan, Osman Keleş, Davut Topoğlu, (...)

DYP: Tansu Çiller, Timur Özkan, Bekir Altınok, Ergun Özdemir, Hatice Çiğdem Erim, Orhan Toksoy, İskender Oflaz, Nadir Ertem Uygun. Yusuf Turan Altınoğlu, Abidin Gözen, Ramazan Özçelik, İsmet Sever, Yavuz Özgün, Fikret Koç, Servet Rüştü Karahan, Sülbiye Öztırak, Hasan Ateş, Cemal Yaman, İhsan Toksarı, Sultan Öztaş, Maksut Konyar, Pınar Ergenekon, Halis Özdemir, Rusan Ayvaz.

DSP: Rıdvan Budak, Erdoğan Toprak, Bahri Sipahi, Masum Türker, Nazire Karakuş, Necdet Saruhan, İsmail Aydınlık, Bülent Ersin Gök, Mustafa Düz, Nurullah Tandaç Güneş, Halit Özyürt, Fatih Yücel, Muharrem Gümüşdağ, Ercan Güvenç, Haydar Ceylan, Mehmet Çakır, Ufuk Saka, İsa Şahin, Ziya Şenel, Cengiz Dinçe, Ahmet Vehbi Melek, Şükrü Burhan Oralp, Süleyman Özkul, Dursun Akdemir.

CHP: Mehmet Ali Özpolat, (...), Bey Özkahraman, (...), İbrahim Yener, Şahin Özdemir, Hüseyin Aksu, Ercan Karakaş, Yusuf Doğan, İbrahim Yiğit, Celal Yıldız, Oğuz Soydan, Sırma Doğan, Ali Uçar, Halil Akyüz, Ahmet Güryüz Ketenci, İsmail Fırat Aykut, Celal Gül, Nuray Ünal, Vahap Adıyaman, Kıymet Özgür, Kasım Kolcuoğlu, Muazzez Çelebi, Asim Yazıcı

MHP: Mehmet Gül, Esat Öz, Mehmet Pak, Erdoğan Aslıyüce, Halit Kanak, Arslan Tekin, Şeref Dursun, Halil İbrahim Atmaca, Mehmet Fatih Uygun, Hülya Karadeniz, Şakir Uçar, Dursun Eryıldız, Hasan Hüseyin Şener, Hatice Alpkan, Mehmet Anıt, Necip Kılıç, Temel Yavuz, Mustafa Günaydın, İbrahim Halil Demirel, Yahya Sarı, Ali Baskın, Bülent Köseahmetoğlu, Kürşat Turan, Ercüment Kalik

Listenin devamı



Haberle ilgili daha fazlası: