GeriGündem İzmir (1. Bölge)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İzmir (1. Bölge)

FP: İsmail Yılmaz, Veli İntaç, Yılmaz Helvacıoğlu, Serpil Akay, M. Ali Acar, Şerafettin Kılıç, Vildan Esmer, Ahmet Sertcan, U. Dinçer Girgin, Mehmet Bayraktar, Türkan Demirkollu, Cefa İnan

ANAP:: Işılay Saygın, Sümer Oral, Süha Tanık, Namık Çevik, Engin Demir, İsmail Katmerci, Şermin Akman, Şehmuz Kayapınar, Rami Sezgin, Nurgül Çam, Ahmet Özdemir, Mehmet mümtaz Ulusoy

DYP: Yıldırım Ulupınar, Erol Yaraş, Mustafa Levent Aydın, Can Yeşilada, Bülent Kırılmaz, Rana Even, Türker Kızılok, Uğur Hakan Paker, Bora Tekişalp, Mehmet Dolunay Köstepen, Nurettin Lüle, İbrahim Ok.

DSP: Atilla Mutman, Hakan Tartan, Suat Çağlayan, Güler Aslan, Saffet Başaran, Rahmi Sezgin, Salih Dayıoğlu, ıfat Turuntay Nalbantoğlu, Ahmet Kumaş, İbrahim Kelkçi, Seyfullah Çelik, Fahri Alparslan.

CHP: Sabri Ergül, (...), Musa Çam, Nurettin Demir, (...), Aydın Erten, Sedat Uzunbay, Ali Rıza Kaya, Türkan Miçoğulları, Tacettin Bayır, Kemal Karataş, Fahrettin Demir

MHP: Oktay Vural, Emin Haluk Ayhan, Hasan Zeki Çetinkaya, Ruhi Keskin, Mustafa Yiğit, Murat Yalçın, Mithat Özkol, Ahmet Demirel, Necla Göktaş, Ş.Özkan Erdemli, Nuri Yaman

İzmir (2. Bölge)

FP: Sabri Tekir, Özcan Soysal, Neşe Gürçay, Hasan Haki, Sabiha Kam, Ali Candaş, Mehmet Duman, Yaşettin Demirdaş, Raif Günay, Faysal Velioğlu, Gayfetullah Ülker, Mehmet Ali Acar

ANAP: Işın Çelebi, Rıfat Serdaroğlu, İlhan Kaya, Ahmet Faruk Niğde, Sabriye Saltuk, Kadir Onur, Necdet Ekinci, Ömer Faruk Örmeci, Hüseyin Yoldaş, Nilgün kuru, Güngör Dere, Turgay yeşilbaş

DYP: H.Ufuk Söylemez, Nazım Çulcu, Necip Kalkan, Cumali Kılıç, Yaşar Özdoğan, Hasan Sezgin, İbrahim Muhsin Erdem, Ahmet Erdağlılar, Mehmet Özkan, Cevat Kırkpınar, Refik Diker, Halide Hadice Erdem.

DSP: Şükrü Sina Gürel , Hayri Diri, Hasan Metin, Mehmet Çümen, Kemal Vatan, Burhan Bıçakçıoğlu, Mehmet Özcan, Abidin Özbek, Abdülkadir Işık, Seçkin Dabak, Necdet Akşahan, Ömer Akkuş.

CHP: Muharrem Toprak, (...), Canan Arıtman, Halil Çulhaoğlu,(...), Vezir Akdemir, Veli Aksoy, Alev Coşkun, Oktay Konyar, Hilmi Değirmenci, Atilla Serter, Ali Rıza Bodur

MHP: Yusuf Kırkpınar, Ahmet Kenan Tanrıkulu, Emine Ateş, Murat Koç, İlhan Cemal Köymen, Hasan Ali Türkarsan, Mehmet Bildiş, M.Kamil Ergenekon, Ekrem Telli, Mehmet Erikçi, Erol Maraşlı, (....)

Kars

FP: Zeki Karabayır, Nevzat İlkar, Ensar Erdoğdu

ANAP: İlhan Aküzüm, Tayyar Hindistan, Mikail Akbay

DYP: M. Sabri Güner, Fevzi Bora, Mecit Tikicieri.

DSP: Çetin Bilgir, Doğan Karslı, Zeki Hançerlioğlu

CHP: Şener Özdemir, Burçay Taşçı, Mehmet Alp

MHP:

Kastamonu

FP: Fethi Acar, Mehmet Irmak, Ahmet Gürsoy, Abdullah Aktaş

ANAP: Murat Başesgioğlu, Hayati Hamzaoğlu, Ersin Sapmaz, İbrahim Aktaş

DYP: Nurhan Tekinel, Haluk Yıldız, Faruk Damgacı, Erdoğan Demiryürek.

DSP: M. Hadi Dilekçi, Bahtiyar Yaşar, Ahmet Zafer Ergün, Müjgan Alagöz.

CHP: Atıf Uğurlu, Namsel Uslu, M. Emel Keskin, Sebile Güner Gürsoy

MHP: Mehmet Serdaroğlu, Naim Köse, Fikri Yazan, Yavuz Ortaakarsu

Kayseri

FP: Abdullah Gül, Salih Kapusuz, Nurettin Kaldırımcı, Mustafa Elitaş, Duran Soyuğur, Şemun Yılmaz, Ahmet Çetin, Orhan Çetin

ANAP: İbrahim Yılmaz,

DYP: Sevgi Esen, Atilla Özer, Halil İbrahim Çevik, Kamil Karamete, Mustafa Derin, Mustafa Eraslan, Şaban Fikret Kavuk, Enver Durmaz.

DSP: İsmail Cem, Faruk Molu, Tekin Karabıyık, Mehmet Selvi Kulkuloğlu, Muammer Üçok, Ferit Doğan, Baki Köse, İbrahim Koyuncu.

CHP: Ali Aydın, Abbas Tan, İbrahim Genç, Mehmet Yüceler, Şerif Sümer Erol, Mübeccel Timaç, Mustafa Maden, Abdülkani Aşık

MHP: Sabahattin Çakmakoğlu, Sadık Yakut, Hasan Basri Üstünbaş, Hamdi Baktır, Mehmet Güçlü, Mazhar Gündoğ, Kemal Yücel, Ahmet Sarı

Kırklareli

FP: Ali Yalçındağ, Şenol Gürsan, Hasan Öztürk

ANAP: Cemal Özbilen, Hasn Ersek, Engin kartal

DYP: İhsan Dinçsoy, Şadiye Bahadır, Yaşar Yörük.

DSP: Necdet Tekin, Nural Karagöz, Zeki Eroğlu.

CHP: Gündüz Onat, M. Tuna Soykan, Mehmet Siyam Kesimoğlu

MHP: Ali Rıza Altınel, Cengiz Karabeyoğlu, Cemal Terzi

Kırşehir

FP: Cafer Güneş, İ. Canpolat Kımçak, Halil İbrahim Öztürk

ANAP: Muzaffer Tekeli, Yüksel Çakır, Nuran yalçıner

DYP: Salih Çelik, Arslan Salman, Zekeriya Ay.

DSP: Fikret Tecer, İhsan Çelik, Sedat Yalçın.

CHP: Abdullah Gazi Özer, Coşkun Gökalp, Duran Bülbül

MHP: Ramazan Mirzaoğlu, Mustafa Haykır, Ömer Yılmaz

Kocaeli

FP: Vecdi Gönül, Osman Pepe, Mehmet Batuk, Alaattin Köksal, İsmail Kahraman, Burhan Abiş, Ebubekir Yağız, Hüdaverdi Bitik, Abdurrahman Üzmez, Şakir Süloğlu

ANAP: Sefer Ekşi, Lale Aytaman, Gürbüz Kaya, Mehmet başol, Tarık Şatana, Selami Şahin, Zekeriya Savaş, Füsun Nemutlu, Naci Özman, Selda Çetin

DYP: Meral Akşener, Mehmet Kazım Dinç, Şinasi Kuş, Funda Doğan, Yakup Gürkan, Metin Gürsoy, Hakan Ayan, Cevdet Bağdat, Alaattin Kurt, Hayrettin Çetinkaya.

DSP: Halil Çalık, Ahmet Arka, Türhan İmamoğlu, Musa Adnan Kaya, Sadık Ejderoğlu, Mahmut Güçlü, Ayhan Yıldırım, Nurdoğan Öztaban, Yusuf Ziya Aslankaya, Atila Fırat.

CHP: Onur Kumbaracıbaşı, Bekir Yurdagül, Battal Yalçın, Güner Anlar Baş, Ayten Gül, H.İbrahim Aydın, Turan Dumlu, Cevdet Barış, Necdet Akar, Mehmet Güngör

MHP: Cemali Durmuş, Kemal Köse, Metin Öztürk, İbrahim Akın, Sedat Arı, İsmail Kurt, Yavuz Cantimur, Mehmet Kulaksız, Yüksel Ercan, Ayşe Nuray Ünyay

Konya

FP: Teoman Rıza Güneri, Veysel Candan, Remzi Çetin, Lütfü Yalman, Hüseyin Arı, Özcan Öksüz, Enver Ergun, Ali Akmaz, Hasan Hüseyin Sodan, Mevlüt Yaman, Abdülkadir Arslan, Mehmet Koyuncu, Abdullah Çetinkaya, Ali Bebek, Mustafa Yaşar, Ekrem Özkan

ANAP: Mehmet Keçeciler, Nazmi Sırıt, Ali Günaydın, Mustafa Dinek, Mehmet Kayhan, Mevlana Celalettin Örnek, Hatice Mendi, Kurtcebe Kırmızılaroğlu, Erdoğan Öztaş, Süphi Soğancı, Ahmet Bağrıaçık, Mustafa Topçu, Vehbi Taş, Osman Yücel, Necmettin Şimşek, Kemal İnceyol.

DYP: Mehmet Ali Yavuz, Mehmet Gölhan, A. Faruk Doğan, Sinan Şeker, Süleyman Akdemir, M. Ziyaeddin Akbulut, M. Yılmaz Dönderici, Aşır Şimşek, Mustafa Bezirci, Ahet Bütüner, Süleyman Şenol, Ünal Başoğlu, Hacı Tufan, Sait Tanık, Savaş Kayhan, Mustafa Sağlam.

DSP: Abdullah Turan Bilge, Mehmet Emrehan Halıcı, Mustafa Özşenol, li İhsan Torun, Dinçer Çetin, Mevlüt Karpuz, Mehmet Ağmaz, Veli Akıllıoğlu, Halit Bardakçı, Levent Emin, Güral Şahinoğlu, Ömer Ünver, İbrahim Yörükoğlu, Vural Çelik, Yusuf Baltacı, Nilüfer İyiat.

CHP: Saim Sezen ,(...), Sevgi Kökbudak, Ahmet Recai Ersoy, Mehmet Yakıcı, M.Hüsnü Bozkurt, Bilal Yeşilırmak, Musa Akgül, Mürsel Ayrancı, Lütfi Özçimen, Arif Çalıkuşu, Musa Gökçe, Hasan Pektekin, Bekir Yetiştirici, Nuri Korkmaz, Mehmet Elibol

MHP: Ömer İzgi, Faruk Bal, Hasan Kaya, Ali Gebeş, Mustafa Sait Gönen, Ahmet Gürtaş, Recep Konuk, Adnan Kurban, Hacer Kaya, Durmuş Yılmaz, Nurettin Güz, Halil Harman, Mustafa Yusuf İnanç, Ahmet Akpınar, Hüseyin Oprukçu, Ali Koç

Kütahya

FP: Ahmet Derin, Mustafa Hacımustafaoğlu, Metin Perli, İsmail Dayıoğlu, Mücahit Köksal, Abdullah Eldem Cantimur

ANAP: Ahmet Erdoğan, Rauf Ertekin, Yusuf Süha Nizamoğlu, Ahmet Altınkaya, Ali Haydar Özlüer, Remzi Özerdem

DYP: İsmail Karakuyu, Güler Yılmaz, İbrahim Ayaşlı, Faruk Gültekin, Erol Ertürk, İdris Çağlar.

DSP: Emin Karaa, Halil Sarı, Kemal Zengin, Kemal Karaca, Sabahattin Tufan, Bekir Özyurt.

CHP: Sebahattin Uçar, Muzaffer Eröz, Bilgi Özçelik, M. Tuncer Emiroğlu, Mücella Ardal, Ahmet Varmaz

MHP: Kadir Görmez, Seydi Karakuş, Ömer Aşman, Nurullah Bülbül, Hüseyin Baydar, Kamil Mavi

Malatya

FP: Recai Kutan, Oğuzhan Asiltürk, Yaşar Canbay, Necati Şavata, Fikret Karabekmez, Mekselin Yıldız, Ali Poyraz

ANAP: Miraç Akdoğan, Fuat Ölmeztoprak, Mehmet Gültekin, Mehmet Özden, Hasan Boran, İsmet Taş, Hayrünnüsa Özmüş

DYP: Yusuf Keskin, Öznur Çalık, Derviş Ali Kılıç, Mahmut Yıldırım, Ramazan Yıldırım, İbrahim Erhan Özcan, Niyazi Akıncı.

DSP: Hasan Basri Kandil, İbrahim Demirhan, Halil İbrahim Polat, Raşit Alaçık, Cumali Yüzgeç, Bedri Timur, Ekber Topal.

CHP: Aydın Erdoğan, (...), Muharrem Kılıç, Zeki Çıplak, Hasan Hüseyin Gedik, Hüseyin Şahinligil, Ali Seydi Millioğulları

MHP: Namık Hakan durhan, Basri Coşkun, fahri Yüksel, Kazım Ayaydın, Saime Palancıoğlu, Faik Demez, İbrahim Uzunoğlu

Manisa

FP: Bülent Arınç, Recai Berber, Muzaffer Can, Mustafa Özel, Mehmet Büker, Hidayet Erdoğan, İsmail Bilen, İbrahim Kuzum, Dursun Ali Yıldız, Nuri Uslu

ANAP: Ekrem Pakdemirli, Abdullah Akarsu, Tevfik Diker, Hikmet Şeker, Hüsnü Kahraman, Ersin Aybar, Cengiz Erciyesli, Aygün İbişoğlu, Kadir Benzergil, Sadiye Kahraman

DYP: Rıza Akçalı,. M. Necati Çetinkaya, Baykal Tuğsal Yaralı, Halil İbrahim Doğan, İbrahim Öztürk, Zeynel Alkız, Muharrem Kaya, Ahmet Orhan, Ahmet Çayırlı, Mustafa Özer.

DSP: Hasan Gülay, Cihan Yazar, İsmail Bozdağ, Reşat Akkan, Ayşe Nur Er, Mehmet Tunçtaş, Ali Girgin, Hüseyin Safa Dağlı, Ali Akdayı, Ragıp Pekdiker.

CHP: Mehmet Yeşilyurt, Erdoğan Erdem, İsmail Şahin, Hasan Ören, Mustafa Temiz, Mustafa Hilmi Topçu, Hüseyin Karakayalı, Hasan Zengin, Mehmet Sezgin, Hüdayi Fazlılar

MHP: Mustafa Enöz, Hüseyin Akgül, Ali Serdengeçti, Serdar Erdil, Faruk Gülpınar, Noğman Yılmaz, Ahmet Hamdi Söylemez, Ahmet İnce, Şükrü Özdemir, Ali Çavdar

K. Maraş

FP: Mustafa Kamalak, Ali Sezal, Avni Doğan, Ahmet Dökülmez, Nevzat Pakdil, Hüsamettin Demir, Ahmet Uncu, Mustafa Karcı, Rafet Bozdağ

ANAP: Ali Doğan, Esat Bütün, Bünyamin Günal, Tevfik Kılıç, Ayhan Beşen, Ali Şahin Babaoğlu, Zeki Yıkan, Selahattin Okay, Poyraz Poyrazoğlu

DYP: Mehmet Sağlam, Metin Koçabaş, A. Yusuf Yeniçerioğlu, Mutlu Fettahoğlu, Adem Gök, M. Tahsin Güçlü, Selahattin Karademir, Mehmet Şerefoğlu, Fahri Gemci.

DSP: Yaşar Balık, Hasan Koçdağ, Hayri Şahin, Hacı Mehmet Özgül, İbrahim Gök, Yusuf Telci, Mustafa Gülser, Durmuş Tan, Ahmet Aslan.

CHP:Kibar Özdemir, (...), Doğan Arslan, Hacı Kul, Mehmet Vicdan, İsmet Sarsu, Mehmet Engizek, Ahmet Temur, Mehmet Özdemir,

MHP: Mehmet Kaya, Edip Özbaş, Nevzat Taner, Arif Zeki Akat, Ali Doğan, Hacı Abdullah Dede, Efendi Barutçu, Saadettin Demirci, Zekeriya Öztürk

Mardin

FP: Fehim Adak, Hüseyin Yıldız, Mahmut Yılmaz, Selahattin Tekin, Ziya Badur, Şükrü Cevheroğlu

ANAP: Süleyman Çelebi, Ömer Ertaş, Adnan Bayraktar, Selahattin Dikmen, Naşit Temelli, Hıdır Çelebioğlu

DYP: Mahmut Duyan, Muzaffer Arıkan

DSP: Mustafa Tuğmaner, Abdulaziz Bilgiç, Haşim Selçuk, Ahmet Cevdet Yaşar, Fevzi Aykaç, Abdulaziz Ramazanoğlu.

CHP: Metin Ateş, Abdüllatif Aydın Saraçoğlu, Muharrem Doğan, Hatip Orman, Abdülkadir Yıldız, Şükrü İpek

MHP: Nezih Kerimoğlu, Hikmet Dinçer, İbrahim Kılıçaslan, Selahattin Gümüş (....), (.....)

Muğla

FP: Muhittin Kayabaş, Mehmet Vasfi Kalender, Yadigar Ertartak, Avni Keleş, Zekeriya İhlan, Mehmet Demirtaş

ANAP: Hasan Özyer, Hasan Yüzbaşıoğlu, Nevzat Özer, Erdal Eroğlu, Sami Akbaş, Erol Asın

DYP: İbrahim Yazıcı, İrfettin Akar, Cengiz İlhan, Alper Çalıkoğlu, Çağlar Güner, Hüseyin Gül.

DSP: Fikret Uzunhasan, Tunay Dikmen, Nazif Topaloğlu, Sururi Akdoğan, İbrahim Bakırcı, Özer İnan.

CHP: Ali Arslan, Erol Soğancı, Sami Gökmen, Orhan Çakır, Zeki Çakıroğlu, Musa Gökbel

MHP: Metin Ergun, Cengiz Çay, Mehmet Ayhan, Ramazan Üyük, Bestami Şinik, Sait Avcı

Muş

FP: Sabahaddin Yıldız, Nedim İnci, Abdülkadir Turan, M. Emin Seydagil

ANAP: Erkan Kemaloğlu, Hikmet Karayel, Ali Kılıç, Adnan Geldi

DYP: Mümtaz Yavuz, Sadrettin Aslan, Mehmet Ali Kılınç, M.Sena Ekici.

DSP: Zeki Eker, Mehmet Ek, Kerem Polat, Cemal Özkan.

CHP: Ali Haydar Emre, Mete Çetin, Seyit Hankavşut, Nihat Kaynar

MHP: Ensar Kılıç, Giyasettin Yıldırım, Bayram Has, Erdal Toplu

Nevşehir

FP: Mehmet Elkatmış, Fethi Kozan, Mustafa Aslan

ANAP: Abdülkadir Baş,

DYP: Taner Erdoğan, Osman Seyfi, Mehmet Ünal.

DSP: Şerefnur Oktay, Ahmet Atasoy, Mehmet Katlı.

CHP: Faruk Sarıaslan, Gülcihan Akyürek, Mustafa Namlı

MHP: İsmail Çevik, Mükremin Taşkın, Ahmet Çelik

Niğde

FP: Mehmet Salih Katırcıoğlu, Gültekin Yıldız, İsmail Göksel

ANAP: Akın Gönen, Mehmet Aktaş, İ.Nurhan Yücel

DYP: Doğan Baran, Naim Osman Eren, Haydar Koca.

DSP: Eyüp Doğanlar, Ethem Soylu, Mustafa Baykal.

CHP: Ahmet Oğuz Özmen, Burhan Ecemiş, Teyfik Caymaz

MHP: Mükerrem Levent, Güngör Karapbınar, Mehmet Hikmet Kuyumcu

Ordu

FP: Eyüp Fatsa, Hüseyin Olgun Akın, M. Hasan Öz, Esat Akpınar, İsmail Hakkı Akkiraz, Mehmet Çelenk, Ayhan Yılmaz

ANAP: Sefer Kocak, Şükrü Yürür, Ahmet Koç, Osman Ömerustaoğlu, Mevlüt Demirbaş, Celal Yiğit, Türkan Köymen

DYP: Yener Yıldırım, İsmail Cerrahoğlu, Hasan Kılıç, Burhan Çakmak, Hüseyin Sakaoğlu, İsmet Şenocak, İ. Hakkı Yılmaz.

DSP: İhsan Çabuk, Hasan Fehmi Konyalı, Aziz Ekşi, Noyan Savaş, Ahmet Varol, Cenan Erdönmez, Aydın Altın.

CHP: Emine Yücetürk, Turgut Yayla, İbrahim Varnalı, Ergüder Efil, Fatma Gülseren Köksal, Osman Nuri Işık, Adem Üzüm

MHP: Cemal Enginyurt, İsmail Dinç, Ahmet Erkan Birben, Şakir Önem, Osman Onur, Mehmet Poyraz, Ekrem Şentürk

Rize

FP: Mehmet Bekaroğlu, Kasım Kutlu, Lütfü Çırakoğlu

ANAP:: Mesut Yılmaz, Ahmet Kabil, Temel Eryılmaz

DYP: Necdet Yazıcı, Hüseyin Avni Balcı, Uğur Eyüpoğlu.

DSP: İsmet Berberoğlu, Osman Sual, Ziya Köseoğlu.

CHP: Turgut Karafazlı, Erol Koyuncu, Mustafa Kemal Eyüboğlu

MHP: Ömer Lütfi Mete, Mehmet Naci Marangoz, Kazım Kazdal

Listenin devamı



False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle