GeriEkonomi Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)
Paylaş
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon29397832950121
İş Bank. Değişken Fon482976481397
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu281866283488
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon 1013671 1016969
Interfon-411825601186258
Interfon-5271257272358
İktisat B Tipi Tahvil-Bono 1541880 1535085
İktisat B Tipi Değişken F. 1764272 1757418
Garanti B Tipi Tahvil Fon38250333820168
Garanti B Tipi Likit Fon13248711329756
Garanti B Tipi Karma Fon848561849663
Yonca Fon-1110783110276
Esbank B Tipi Değişken26281912625286
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon821090805905
YKB B Tipi Likit Fon30238753035818
YKB B Tipi Değişken Fon26478072609062
YKB Fon-325934212508818
YKB Fon-428993352908699
YKB Fon-518657961873683
YKB Fon-625872372595596
YKB Fon-715785601583545
YKB B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon 1123663 1127176
YKB B Tipi Yab. M. Kıym. F 1023065 1052281
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu62041136210788
Vakıf Değişken Fon11350351137718
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu748412748511
Vakıf Likit Fon508034509713
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 2718687 2705025
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon550490540621
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5445854660
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono15306181538610
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon 1005692 1008634
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu934638938360
Ziraat Fon-118437491807786
Ziraat Fon-212994431303944
Ziraat Başak F.13039491308745
Ziraat Fon-411941481198446
Halk Fon-115004761471221
Halk Fon-2842851832556
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10901001094404
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon835311838631
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 1367754 1373157
Emlakbank Değişken Fon437936436289
Emlakbank Likit Fon14267561433145
Sümer Değişken Fon676566657198
Sümer Likit Fon1276012807
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1295112849
Ege Fon-1679000681644
Kalkınma B Tipi Değişken F853170856305
Demir Fon-2530497530278
Tariş Fon-1878950882306
Tariş Fon-2342308343462
Türkbank Tahvil ve Bono Fo4410244113
Etifon811810803963
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon3048330554
Akbank B Tipi Değişken F.317564318857
Akbank B Tipi Tahvil-Bono152121152712
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon192030192729
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon157014157149
Atafon-22358223458
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.234927235943
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2596726099
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon8306783396
Körfez Yat. B Tipi Değiş.F1024310281
TEB Değişken B5329153126
Kentfon-21596516015
Alternatif F-25637756396
Alternatif F-32703127231
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1655416465
Eczacıbaşı B Tipi Değişken8923489562
Ekspres Fon-23096629394
SYB Değişken Fonu5170151917
Gedik Fon-22608326102
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3903438830
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3977839909
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2717027228
MYZ Fon-11793118004
Alfa B Tipi Değişken Fonu1942719439
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1756517633
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1874218800
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1272712767
Oyakbank Fon-11518915243
Bayındır B Tipi Değişken F1631116381
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1452414577
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1169511728
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1237912423



Yorumları Göster
Yorumları Gizle