Liglerde alınan sonuçlar ise şöyle:
-Spor Toto Süper Lig-
Sivasspor-Sanica Boru Elazığspor....................( 3 - 1 )
-PTT 1. Lig-
1461 Trabzon-Çaykur Rizespor........................( 0 - 0 )
Ankaragücü-Torku Konyaspor.....................(Tatil edildi)
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor-Göztepe.....................( 0 - 1 )
Adana Demirspor-Samsunspor..........................( 0 - 0 )
-Spor Toto 2. Lig Beyaz Grup-
Alanyaspor-İskenderun Demirçelikspor................( 2 - 0 )
Eyüpspor-Anadolu Selçukluspor.......................( 2 - 1 )
Yeni Malatyaspor-Bayrampaşa.........................( 0 - 1 )
Balıkesirspor-Kırklarelispor........................( 0 - 1 )
Denizli Belediyespor-Çamlıdere Şekerspor............( 1 - 0 )
Kızılcahamamspor-İnegölspor.........................( 1 - 1 )
Tokatspor-Ofspor....................................( 3 - 0 )
-Kırmızı Grup-
Sarıyer-Giresunspor.................................( 2 - 1 )
Tarsus İdmanyurdu-Sakaryaspor.......................( 4 - 1 )
Polatlı Bugsaşspor-Faturavizyon Kahramanmaraşspor...( 0 - 0 )
Ünyespor-Pendikspor.................................( 1 - 2 )
Çankırıspor-Nazilli Belediyespor....................( 2 - 1 )
Tepecikspor-Hatayspor...............................( 1 - 0 )
Turgutluspor-Bandırmaspor...........................( 1 - 1 )
Fethiyespor-Bozüyükspor.............................( 1 - 0 )
-Spor Toto 3. Lig 1. Grup-
Fatih Karagümrük-Pazarspor..........................( 1 - 2 )
Gölcükspor-Sandıklıspor.............................( 1 - 1 )
Kırıkhanspor-İstanbulspor...........................( 0 - 4 )
Tekirova Belediyespor-Ankara Demirspor..............( 2 - 1 )
Orhangazispor-Belediye Vanspor......................( 0 - 0 )
Siirtspor-Çorumspor.................................( 3 - 1 )
Kayseri Şekerspor-Beşikdüzüspor.....................( 3 - 2 )
Bergama Belediyespor-Diyarbakır Büyükşehir Belediyes( 0 - 1 )
Kastamonuspor-Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor.............( 1 - 2 )
-2. Grup-
Batman Petrolspor-Adıyamanspor......................( 2 - 0 )
Silivrispor-Dardanelspor............................( 0 - 1 )
Ümraniyespor-Kilimli Belediyespor...................( 2 - 1 )
İskenderunspor 1967-Belediye Bingölspor.............( 1 - 1 )
Bursa Nilüferspor-Derince Belediyespor..............( 4 - 2 )
Hacettepe-Manavgat Evrenseki Spor...................( 2 - 1 )
Gebzespor-Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor.............( 1 - 2 )
-3. Grup-
Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor-Yimpaş Yozgatspor( 1 - 1 )
Kocaelispor-Oyak Renault............................( 0 - 4 )
Maltepespor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği...................( 0 - 2 )
Elazığ Belediyespor-Beylerbeyi......................( 2 - 2 )
Diyarbakırspor-Sancaktepe Belediyespor..............( 0 - 0 )
Arsinspor-Keçiörengücü..............................( 1 - 2 )
Çorum Belediyespor-Emrespor.........................( 2 - 0 )
Gümüşhanespor-Altınordu.............................( 2 - 0 )
Mardinspor-Kahramanmaraş Belediyespor...............( 0 - 3 )