GeriGündem SP'nin belediye başkan adayları
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

SP'nin belediye başkan adayları

ADANA
    Büyükşehir: Yakup Budak
    Seyhan (Merkez ilçe): Hüseyin Karatoprak
    Yüreğir (Merkez ilçe): Sıdkı Cengil
    Aladağ: Yaşar Kaya
    Ceyhan: Zeyd Sürücü
    Feke: Cuma İş
    İmamoğlu: Ali Bürücü
    Karaisalı: Orhan Taşçı
    Karataş: Mahmut Aslan
    Kozan: Mehmet Demir
    Pozantı: Hasan Hüseyin Ergin
    Saimbeyli: Hacı Mustafa Kaytancı
    Tufanbeyli: Rüstem Zorca
    Yumurtalık: Yaşar Bozdağan
   
    ADIYAMAN
    Merkez: Abdülkadir Kırmızı
    Çelikhan: Mehmet Bora
    Gerger: Ahmet Çiçek
    Gölbaşı: Hasan Karakuş
    Kahta: Abdurrahman Toprak
    Samsat: Yusuf Fırat
    Sincik: Mehmet Buz
    Tut: Mehmet Demir
   
    AFYON
    Merkez: İsmail Yalçınkaya
    Bayat: Faruk Arpacı
    Bolvadin: Hicazi Ertürk
    Çay: Turhan Furuncu
    Dinar: Mevlüt Yılmaz
    Emirdağ: İbrahim Doğan
    Hocalar: İbrahim Demirbaş
    İscehisar: Ceylan Baş
    Kızılören: Hüseyin Akyol
   
    AĞRI
    Merkez: Maksut Alan
    Diyadin: Rıfat Yüce
    Doğubeyazıt: Ahmet Yiğit
    Eleşkirt: Nuri Çelik
    Hamur: Cengiz Oruç
    Patnos: Ali İhsan Hallaç
    Taşlıçay: Mustafa Çavdar
    Tutak: B. Osman Ağaoğlu
   
    AMASYA
    Merkez: Nuri Eken
    Göynücek: Halit Akbulut
    Gümüşhacıköy: Kuddusi Ahmet Çolak
    Hamamözü: Cenan Çınar
    Merzifon: Aziz Duran
    Suluova: Ahmet Göncü
    Taşova: Ahmet Aksoy
   
    ANKARA
    Büyükşehir: Arif Ersoy
    Altındağ (Merkez ilçe): Celalettin Gürses
    Etimesgut (Merkez ilçe): Atila Kısaer
    Gölbaşı (Merkez ilçe): Ali Gülhan
    Keçiören (Merkez ilçe): Cafer Güneş
    Mamak (Merkez ilçe): Muzaffer Saruhan
    Sincan (Mer ilçe): Adem Şanver
    Yenimahalle (Merkez ilçe): Kasım Sezen
    Akyurt: Abdullah Yağcı
    Ayaş: Hasan Doğanay
    Bala: Ali Hasan Erdem
    Çubuk: Resülü Küçük
    Elmadağ: Mehmet Kaçar
    Evren: Keramettin Erozan
    Güdül: Mustafa Özbaş
    Haymana: Ahmet Saraç
    Kalecik: İbrahim Kemikli
    Kazan: Abdülkadir Akgün
    Kızılcahamam: Sadık Turası
    Nallıhan: Halis Çiftçi
    Polatlı: Adem Kılıç
    Şereflikoçhisar: Servet Doğangüzel
   
    ANTALYA
    Büyükşehir: Süleyman Burgan
    Akseki: Halil Tunç
    Alanya: Hasan Uğur
    Elmalı: İsmail Aygün
    Finike: Halil İbrahim Şafakçı
    Gazipaşa: Fatih Yılmaz
    Gündoğmuş: Şakir Erdoğan
    İbradı: Rıza Çelik
    Kale: İbrahim Karaalp
    Kaş: Faruk Üsmen
    Kemer: Şafak Barbaros
    Korkuteli: Ramazan Gülcü
    Kumluca: İsa Öner
    Manavgat: Kıvanç Günyar
    Serik: Ali Temiz
   
    ARTVİN
    Merkez: Gültekin Soydan
    Ardanuç: Yaşar Erim
    Arhavi: Necati Baş
    Borçka: Yunus Akyıldız
    Hopa: Ferit Sevinç
    Murgul: Fehmi Bilaloğlu
    Şavşat: Yener Gökbaşı
    Yusufeli: Adem Güler
   
    AYDIN
    Merkez: Mehmet Karasoy
    Bozdoğan: Kamil Kavaklıoğlu
    Buharkent: Ethem Savran
    Çine: İhsan Yıldırım
    Germencik: Cihangir Telli
    İncirliova: M. Ali Akgün
    Karacasu: Şerafettin Akyüz
    Karpuzlu: Mehmet Ali Ay
    Koçarlı: Selahattin Yalman
    Köşk: Hacı Ali Kılıç
    Kuşadası: Recep Ali Gümüş
    Kuyucak: İhsan Demir
    Nazilli: Oktay Alp Sümer
    Söke: Mehmet Emin Erbaş
    Sultanhisar: Mehmet Ulutaş
    Didim: Rıza Ekşi
    Yenipazar: Kenan Arı
   
    BALIKESİR
    Merkez: B. Ali Ayyıldız
    Ayvalık: Yahya Öztürk
    Balya: Zülfer Erol
    Bandırma: Mustafa Köse
    Bigadiç: Hasan Karaduman
    Burhaniye: Ömer Önder
    Dursunbey: Mehmet Filiz
    Edremit: Mehmet Helvacıoğlu
    Erdek: Ömer Faruk Kurtgeri
    Gömeç: Ali Karagöz
    Gönen: Hasan Çetin
    Havran: Mustafa Kulak
    İvrindi: Hüseyin Güllükan
    Kepsut: Arif Uysal
    Manyas: İbrahim Zengin
    Marmara: A. Rahmi Ünlü
    Savaştepe: Ahmet Kılınç
    Sındırgı: Rehber Bulut
    Susurluk: Feyyaz Aydın
    
    BİLECİK
    Merkez: İbrahim Meral
    Bozüyük: Ekrem Enis
    Gölpazarı: Saffet Şentürk
    İnhisar: Hakkı Güçlüdağ
    Osmaneli: Kamil Can Yılmaz
    Pazaryeri: Osman Demir
    Söğüt: Ali Çelik
    Yenipazar: İsmet Bergen
    BİNGÖL
    Merkez: Bedri Tuğ
    Genç: Abdürrahim Arıç
    Karlıova: M. Reşit Özçelik
    Kiğı: Nurettin Aytunç
    Solhan: M. Emin Düşen
   
    BİTLİS
    Merkez: Yaşar Buhan 
    Adilcevaz: Selim Arıkbaş
    Ahlat: Enis Demir
    Güroymak: Mücahit Güneş
    Hizan: Bedirhan Ekinci
    Mutki: Zennur Yaman
    Tatvan: Mustafa Kara
   
    BOLU
    Merkez: Ali Sarıgül
    Dörtdivan: Hamdi Atalay
    Gerede: Muzaffer Boyacı
    Göynük: Erol Gülen
    Kıbrıscık: Şevki Sevinç
    Mengen: Adnan Menderes Öztürk
    Mudurnu: Hayrettin Aytar
    Seben: Canip Demirer
    Yeniçağa: Muammer Çalışıcı
     
    BURDUR
    Merkez: Halil Ayan
    Ağlasun: Hasan Sayar
    Altınyayla: Yusuf Kaya
    Bucak: Mehmet Ali Öztop
    Çavdır: Alim Eryılmaz
    Çeltikçi: Adem Sayar
    Gölhisar: Ramazan Köse
    Karamanlı: Ahmet Özçoban
    Kemer: Sadık Altınkaynak
    Tefenni: İsmail Özdoğan
    Yeşilova: Kemal Palvan
   
    BURSA
    Büyükşehir: Selim Sait Terzioğlu
    Nilüfer (Merkez ilçe): Fikret Serkan
    Osmangazi (Merkez ilçe): Hasan Kahraman
    Yıldırım (Merkez ilçe): Ayhan Özbek
    Büyükorhan: Osman Turga
    Gemlik: Recep Aygün
    Gürsu: Ali Rıza Altunel
    Harmancık: Ahmet Pelvan
    İnegöl: Zeki Anıl Gülşen
    İznik: Zeynel Abidin Turan
    Karacabey: Ali Adatepe
    Keles: Mehmet Kaman
    Kestel: Süleyman Bayrak
    Mudanya: Yusuf Geliş
    Mustafakemalpaşa: Ahmet Baskındağlı
    Orhaneli: Refik Doğan
    Orhangazi: Ali Turgut
    Yenişehir: Mustafa Çevik
   
    ÇANAKKALE
    Merkez: Yılmaz Sakal
    Bayramiç: Fethi Yıldız
    Biga: Mahir Başaran
    Çan: Ramazan Doğan
    Eceabat: Hasan Moralı
    Ezine: İsmail Yılmaz
    Gelibolu: Hüseyin Saltıklı
    Lapseki: Suat Çiftçi
    Yenice: Hasan Yüksel
   
    ÇANKIRI
    Merkez: Mustafa Sezer
    Atkaracalar: Hüseyin Aktaş
    Bayramören: Yaşar Emiral
    Çerkeş: Ali Çırak
    Eldivan: Bahattin Demirbilek
    Ilgaz: Emrullah Aliipek
    Kızılırmak: Halil İbrahim Ay
    Korgun: Yunus Karaman 
    Kurşunlu: Ahmet Aydoğan
    Orta: Süleyman Canbaz
    Şabanözü: Mustafa Çulha
    Yapraklı: Bekir Hurşit
   
    ÇORUM
    Merkez: Mehmet Aşıla
    Alaca: Servet Kaplan
    Bayat: Salih Okumuş
    Boğazkale: Ali Bilge
    Dodurga: Hasan Kellerbağ
    İskilip: Sedat Demirdöven
    Kargı: Ercan Baltacı
    Laçin: Şaban Elsüer
    Mecitözü: Talip Lambacı
    Ortaköy: Hamza Çinkaya
    Osmancık: Ferai Bilgener
    Sungurlu: Ali Rıza Büyüktemiz
    Uğurludağ: Hadi Karakaş
   
    DENİZLİ
    Merkez: Ali Filiz
    Acıpayam: Dilek Özen
    Akköy: Hamit Çalık
    Babadağ: Cengiz Müren
    Baklan: Sedat Sarıteke
    Bekilli: Mehmet Bardakçı
    Beyağaç: Abdülkadir Demir
    Bozkurt: Emin Coşkun
    Buldan: Kağan Tıkırlıoğlu
    Çal: Gültekin Akdemir
    Çameli: Hakan Ata
    Çardak: Ümit Öztürk
    Çivril: Süleyman Karabiga
    Güney: Özgür Gök
    Honaz: Uğur Özen
    Kale: Mustafa Öğütcen
    Sarayköy: Yaşar Çiftçi
    Serinhisar: Mustafa Ali Tosun
    Tavas: Hasan Karaminkis
   
    DİYARBAKIR
    Büyükşehir: Yaşar Karataş
    Bismil: Kemalettin Mete Soner
    Çınar: Hazım Özbay
    Dicle: Mehmet Kazeğlek
    Eğil: Abdülkadir Tokay
    Hani: Mahmut Yıldız
    Hazro: Hüsnü Nemutlu
    Kocaköy: Salih Ay
    Lice: Şehmuz Güngörmez
    Silvan: Ebubekir Arboğan
   
    EDİRNE
    Merkez: Cevdet Yaşa
    Enez: Kenan Erdin
    Havsa: İsmail Ayaz
    İpsala: Ali Sert
    Keşan: Halil Uyan
    Lalapaşa: Oğuz Kalkan
    Meriç: Mustafa Metin
    Süloğlu: Nadir Konak
    Uzunköprü: Vecdi Tamerol
   
    ELAZIĞ
    Merkez: Hamza Yanılmaz
    Ağın: Fikret Çetin
    Alacakaya: Sincar Yardımcı
    Arıcak: Cemil Can
    Baskil: Nihat Akarsu
    Karakoçan: Maruf Aslan
    Keban: Ahmet Polat
    Kovancılar: Bekir Yanılmaz
    Maden: Zülküf Yağışan
    Palu: Ahmet Karacemşit
    Sivrice: Nihat Demir
   
    ERZİNCAN
    Merkez: Arif Gül
    Çayırlı: Tamer Atalay
    İliç: İhsan Zengin
    Kemah: Sebahattin Tekin
    Kemaliye: Mustafa Demir
    Otlukbeli: İlhami Çalışkan
    Refahiye: Süleyman Kurmut
    Tercan: Bülent Bulut
    Üzümlü: Muzaffer Nevruz
   
    ERZURUM
    Büyükşehir: Cemalettin Hınıslıoğlu
    Aşkale: Vedat Kolukısa
    Ilıca: Mustafa Nuri
    Narman: Mevlüt Kısa
    Oltu: Mehmet Akbulut
    Olur: Mithat Gürsoy
    Şenkaya: Olgun Yıldırım
    Tekman: Mehmet Özdemir
    Tortum: Bahattin Kızılkaya
    Uzundere: Adnan Baş
   
    ESKİŞEHİR
    Büyükşeir: Fesih Bingöl
    Alpu: Hayri Sadıç
    Beyliova: Yusuf Doğan
    Çifteler: Muharrem Demirkaya
    Günyüzü: Mustafa Özkan
    Han: Ali Perçintürk
    İnönü: Nail Vardar
    Mahmudiye: Halil Ataseven
    Mihalgazi: İzzettin Tokat
    Mihalıçcık: Fatih Şahan
    Sarıcakaya: Hakkı Gökalp
    Seyitgazi: Zeki Büyükuysal
    Sivrihisar: Yakup Özkan
   
    GAZİANTEP
    Büyükşehir: Kemal Ateş
    Şahinbey (Merkez ilçe): Enver Bakırcı
    Şehitkamil (Merkez ilçe): Mehmet Bozgeyik
    Araban: Cumali Karademir
    İslahiye: Hakan Beşemek
    Karkamış: Müslüm Gezer
    Nizip: İbrahim Halil Erdoğan
    Nurdağı: Veli Çelik
    Oğuzeli: Bekir Özer
   
    GİRESUN
    Merkez: Turan Alçelik
    Alucra: Mehmet Cömert
    Bulancak: Necati Toraman
    Çamoluk: Ali Sürücü
    Çanakçı: Kemal Emiroğlu
    Dereli: Sabri Bayram
    Doğankent: Mehmet Tekin
    Espiye: Gökmen Memiş
    Eynesil: Şeref Küçük
    Güce: Enver Topçu
    Keşap: Recep Aydın Gezmiş
    Piraziz: İshak Katırcıoğlu
    Şebinkarahisar: Yurdaarslan Erarslan
    Tirebolu: Ahmet Karabıçak
    Yağlıdere: Hasan Kahya
   
    GÜMÜŞHANE
    Merkez: Kazım Yeşil
    Kelkit: Yalçın Sevinç
    Köse: Halil Meral
    Kürtün: Ali Yılmaz
    Şiran: Yüksel Yeniçeri
    Torul: Ali Sait
   
    HAKKARİ
    Merkez: Remzi Çiçek
    Çukurca: İbrahim Çiftçi
    Şemdinli: Rıfat Geylani
    Yüksekova: Mecit Özyılmaz
   
    HATAY
    Merkez (Antakya): Zeki Berber
    Altınözü: Mehmet Tahir Balcıoğlu
    Belen: Halil Cumart
    Dörtyol: Mustafa İspir
    Erzin: Abdullah Bürklü
    Hassa: Mehmet Aslan
    İskenderun: Hüsamettin Aydın
    Kırıkhan: Mustafa Çağlar
    Kumlu: İlhan Uğur
    Reyhanlı: Mehmet Reisoğlu
    Samandağı: İsmet Alkaya
    Yayladağı: Mehmet Karagün
   
    ISPARTA
    Merkez: Hüseyin Akekmek
    Aksu: Mustafa Tekeli
    Gelendost: İbrahim Özbakır
    Gönen: Aykan Dönmez
    Senirkent: Yıldıray Yörük
    Şarkikaraağaç: Veli Coşkun
    Uluborlu: Nazif Parlak
    Yalvaç: Ali Erol
   
    MERSİN
    Büyükşehir: Mustafa Güney
    Anamur: Ünal Uysal
    Aydıncık: Yalçın İnanç
    Bozyazı: Turan Kök
    Çamlıyayla: Emrullah Güzel
    Erdemli: Bayram Gök
    Gülnar: Ahmet Aksu
    Mut: Ali Afacan
    Silifke: Hasan Ali Ülkü
    Tarsus: Mehmet Arı
  
    İSTANBUL
    Büyükşehir: Mukadder Başeğmez
    Adalar (Merkez ilçe): Faysal Koçer
    Avcılar (Merkez ilçe): Erdem Sezer
    Bağcılar (Merkez ilçe): Mehmet Cihan
    Bahçelievler (Merkez ilçe): Şaban Aydın
    Bakırköy (Merkez ilçe): Özer Koç
    Bayrampaşa (Merkez ilçe): Emin Şen
    Beşiktaş (Merkez ilçe): Sinan Aydın
    Beykoz (Merkez ilçe): Kemal Kaya
    Beyoğlu (Merkez ilçe): Mustafa Yelek
    Eminönü (Merkez ilçe): Lütfi Kibiroğlu
    Esenler (Merkez ilçe): İbrahim Bitiş
    Eyüp (Merkez ilçe): Osman Sak
    Fatih (Merkez ilçe): Türker Saltabaş
    Gaziosmanpaşa (Merkez ilçe): Eyüp Erol
    Güngören (Merkez ilçe): Köksal Şener
    Kadıköy (Merkez ilçe): Süleyman Akdemir
    Kağıthane (Merkez ilçe): Arif Calban
    Kartal (Merkez ilçe): İsmail Kızılgöz
    Küçükçekmece (Merkez ilçe): Salih Beşir
    Maltepe (Merkez ilçe): Ali Kaya
    Pendik (Merkez ilçe): İsmail Haskul
    Sarıyer (Merkez ilçe): Salih Güzel
    Şişli (Merkez ilçe): Fuat Uğur
    Tuzla (Merkez ilçe): Hacı Bayram Kılıç
    Ümraniye (Merkez ilçe): Mehmet Bingöl
    Üsküdar (Merkez ilçe): Yılmaz Bayat
    Zeytinburnu (Merkez ilçe): İsmail Demirciler
    Büyükçekmece (Merkez ilçe): Zekeriya Kara
    Çatalca (Merkez ilçe): Engin Bilgin
    Silivri (Merkez ilçe): Sedat Altınkök
    Sultanbeyli (Merkez ilçe): Ali Nabi Koçak
    Şile (Merkez ilçe): Hacı Ali Okurgan
   
    İZMİR
    Büyükşehir: Oya Akgönenç
    Balçova: Doğan Akdoğan 
    Bornova: Ali Çağlayan
    Buca: Yusuf Akın
    Çiğli: Hüseyin Yoldaş
    Gaziemir: Devlet Körük
    Güzelbahçe: Galip Bilgili
    Karşıyaka: Oktay Karaçelik
    Konak: Veli İntaş
    Narlıdere: Bayram Akgün
    Aliağa: Turan Tutumlu
    Bayındır: Erdinç Bayak
    Bergama: Mustafa Kulaklı
    Beydağ: Hüseyin Kırmızı
    Çeşme: Turgay Çakar
    Dikili: Mustafa İnan
    Foça: Halil Güner
    Karaburun: Kemal Bengisu
    Kemalpaşa: Ali Özüdoğru
    Kınık: Rıdvan Örtülü
    Kiraz: Veteriner Mehmet
    Menderes: Mehmet Alpat
    Menemen: İbrahim Yıldız
    Ödemiş: İsmet Dağlı
    Seferihisar: Toğan Çelik
    Selçuk: Ahmet Aksoy
    Tire: Arif Falakaloğlu
    Torbalı: Ahmet Sertcan
    Urla: Hayati Az
   
    KARS
    Merkez: İbrahim Çelik
    Arpaçay: Mehmet Sönmez
    Digor: Ali Rıza Yaradanakul
    Kağızman: Osman Nihat Yüzce
    Sarıkamış: Yener Yıldırım Cengiz
    Selim: Engin Ekinci
    Susuz: Mahmut Yıldız
   
    KASTAMONU
    Merkez: Mücahit Dağdelenoğlu
    Cide: Ahmet Şaban Karaduman
    Çatalzeytin: Ömer Reçber
    Daday: Mehmet Sezer
    Hanönü: Ayhan Yetişken
    İnebolu: Adnan Altınbaş
    Tosya: Ahmet Saygılı
   
    KAYSERİ
    Büyükşehir: Mustafa Akkaş
    Kocasinan (Merkez ilçe): Ergün Sezer
    Melikgazi (Merkez ilçe): Ahmet Bayraktar
    Akkışla: Ömer Çelikten
    Bünyan: Süreyya Ünlü
    Develi: Mustafa Baş
    İncesu: Ahmet Karakaya
    Sarız: Hulusi Kaya
    Talas: Osman Özcan
    Tomarza: Vedat Erciyes
    Yahyalı: Ali Eroğlu
    Yeşilhisar: Mehmet Gökşen
   
    KIRKLARELİ
    Merkez: Ali Yalçındağ
    Babaeski: Murat Taner Gündüz
    Demirköy: Rasim Şükrü Saka
    Kofçaz: Utku Hendek
    Lüleburgaz: Özay Dilber
    Pehlivanköy: Recai Türkdeğen
    Pınarhisar: Oktay Kahraman
    Vize: Recep Şahin
   
    KIRŞEHİR
    Merkez: Mahmut Bektaş
    Çiçekdağı: Musa Bülbül
    Kaman: Sadullah Aytekin
   
    KOCAELİ
    Büyükşehir: Mesut Barış
    Derince: Halit Altuntaş
    Gebze: Hüseyin Öztürk
    Gölcük: Şaban Aktürkoğlu
    Kandıra: Erkan Altan
    Karamürsel: Mehmet Türkan
    Körfez: İsmail Baran
    
    KONYA
    Büyükşehir: Mustafa Özkafa
    Karatay (Merkez ilçe) : Mehmet Şen
    Meram (Merkez ilçe): Mustafa Özkan
    Selçuklu (Merkez ilçe): Lütfi Yalman
    Ahırlı: Ali Sait Öğe
    Akören: Osman Demirci
    Akşehir: Hüseyin Tanrıkulu
    Bozkır: Mehmet Özakan
    Cihanbeyli: Hasan Arıkan
    Çeltik: Mehmet Akdeniz
    Çumra: Hasan Hüseyin Tekin
    Derbent: Mustafa Derbentli
    Derebucak: Ahmet Aktepe
    Doğanhisar: Ethem Kapçı
    Emirgazi: Şammaş  Yaşa
    Ereğli: Değer Alveroğlu
    Güneysınır: Nizamettin Kırbaş
    Hadım: Fatih Erduran
    Halkapınar: Halil İbrahim Aylak
    Hüyük: Mustafa Tevfik Akdağ
    Ilgın: Yetkin Özalp
    Kadınhanı: Mustafa Basınkı
    Karapınar: Numan Ateştürk
    Kulu: Naci Okutan
    Sarayönü: Salih Ülker
    Seydişehir: Mehmet Kelle
    Taşkent: Şeref Akkaya
    Tuzlukçu: Bekir Açılan
    Yalıhüyük: İbrahim Yıldız
    Yunak: Hızır Çakal
   
    KÜTAHYA
    Merkez: Süleyman Canan
    Altıntaş: Saadettin Koşmaz
    Aslanpala: Sadık Uyumaz
    Çavdarhisar: Ahmet Akkaya 
    Domaniç: Hasan Kocatürk
    Dumlupınar: Murat Başar
    Emet: Naci Özcan
    Gediz: Naim Sevil
    Hisarcık:Hasan Demirtaş
    Simav: Doğan Gün
    Tavşanlı: Yasin Çetin
   
    MALATYA
    Merkez: Yaşar Canbay
    Akçadağ: Fehmi Tuncal
    Arguvan: Hüseyin Yiğit
    Battalgazi: Halil Erdal
    Darende: Emin Tatlıcı
    Doğanşehir: Mehmet Bayram
    Doğanyol: Behzat Karakaya
    Hekimhan: Hasan Kılıç
    Kale: Alkame Temur
    Yazıhan: Mehmet Topçu
    Yeşilyurt: Sedat Varol
   
    MANİSA
    Merkez: Seracettin Gülten
    Ahmetli: Ali Yıldırım
    Akhisar: İsmail Özdinç
    Alaşehir: Adnan Yükalan
    Demirci: İsmail Arslan
    Gördes: Nuri Keçeci
    Köprübaşı: Kadir Aziz
    Kula: Talat Sevil
    Salihli: Nurettin Kilit
    Sarıgöl: Hikmet Güner
    Saruhanlı: Mehmet Vural
    Selendi: Naim Öztürk
    Soma: Hasan Çelik
    Turgutlu: Hasan Çağlın
   
    KAHRAMANMARAŞ
    Merkez: Mustafa Vahdet Sürücü
    Afşin: Hüseyin Kara
    Andıran: Ali Arıkan
    Ekinözü: Mehmet Kadımehmetoğlu
    Elbistan: Ali Eminoğlu
    Türkoğlu: İsmet Keleşçi
   
    MARDİN
    Merkez: Cemil Çaktır
    Dargeçit: Şerif Çelebi
    Derik: Mehmet Tan
    Kızıltepe: Nurettin Turgut
    Mazıdağı: Erfat Uyan
    Midyat: Mehmet Kardaş
    Nusaybin: Şehmuz Taşpınar
    Ömerli: Salih Sadunoğlu
    Savur: Halil Turnacı
    Yeşilli: Hüseyin Kanza
   
    MUĞLA
    Merkez: Selahattin Koçer
    Bodrum: Mustafa Timur
    Dalaman: Ömer Lütfi Malatyalı
    Datça: Yavuz Sekmen
    Fethiye: Mustafa Kızıl
    Kavaklıdere: İsmail Kocaman
    Köyceğiz: Hüseyin Tümenci
    Marmaris: İsmail Özdemir
    Milas: Hamdi Soylu
    Ortaca: Mustafa Yalçın
    Yatağan: Muharrem Selçuk 
   
    MUŞ
    Merkez: Muhittin Aytunç
    Hasköy: Vahdettin Özbay
    Malazgirt: Celal Şahin Tekin
   
    NEVŞEHİR
    Merkez: Mehmet Biçer
    Acıgöl: Mustafa Sevinçhan
    Avanos: Salih Yakan
    Derinkuyu: Yücel Bedel
    Gülşehir: Fehmi Erdem
    Hacıbektaş: Durmuş Gezer
    Kozaklı: Osman Altundal
    Ürgüp: Ahmet Turgut
   
    NİĞDE
    Merkez: Mahmut Özdemir
    Altunhisar: Kadir Kirazcı
    Çamardı: Mehmet Duran Tuncer
    Çiftlik: İsmail Akbay
    Ulukışla: Ramazan Taşkın
   
    ORDU
    Merkez: Erkan Temiz
    Akkuş: Mustafa Sevindik
    Fatsa: Osman Nuri Kabaktepe 
    Gölköy: Bekir Top
    Gürgentepe: Hürriyet Akkaya 
    İkizce: Şükrü Koru
    Korgan: Recep Baş 
    Mesudiye: Ahmet Özdemir
    Perşembe: Tahsin Aydın
    Ünye: Mustafa Hasan Öz
   
    RİZE
    Merkez: Hasan Uzun
    Ardaşen: Mehmet Yerebakan
    Çayeli: Burhan Karaali 
    Fındıklı: Musa Maral
    Pazar: Ekrem Kılıç
   
    SAKARYA
    Büyükşehir: Ulvi Çavdaroğlu
    Merkez (Adapazarı): Mustafa Topkara
    Akyazı: Hasan Akçan
    Ferizli: Mehmet Dağdelen
    Geyve: Recai Çetinkaya
    Hendek: Ferhat Ağra
    Karapürçek: Hayrettin Bildik
    Karasu: Celal Bingül
    Kaynarca: Süreyya Çelebi
    Kocaali: Osman Mert
    Pamukova: Kemal Taş
    Sapanca: Adnan Güçlü
    Söğütlü: Çetin Tosun
    Taraklı: Hüseyin Doğan
   
    SAMSUN
    Büyükşehir: Ahmet Demircan
    Alaçam: Şenol Dursun
    Asarcık: Ali Oypan 
    Ayvacık: Ömer Özosman
    Bafra: Süleyman Karagöz
    Çarşamba: İdris Çakır
    Havza: Saffet Ergin
    Kavak: Mustafa Aşan
    Ladik: Recep Karaman
    Ondokuzmayıs: Bayram Aydoğan
    Tekeköy: Fazlı Genez
    Terme: Refaattin Gürler
    Vezirköprü: Süleyman Şahin
    Yakakent: Musa Er
   
    SİİRT
    Merkez: Abdullah Bilgili
    Aydınlar: Abdülaziz Aydın
    Baykan: Cevat Alver
    Kurtalan: Nevzat Karataş
    Pervari: Mahmut Özcan
    Şirvan: Fadıl Bilgir
   
    SİNOP
    Merkez: Cihat Özkaptan
    Erfelek: Sabri Şenocak
    Gerze: Bayram Çetinkaya
    Türkeli: Zeki Yıldırım 
   
    SİVAS
    Merkez: Osman Seçilmiş
    Altınyayla: Bektaş Karasubaşı
    Gürün: Abdüssamet Temel 
    İmranlı: İlhan Eşleyen
    Kangal: Harun Çelik
    Şarkışla: Mehmet Sarıkaya
    Ulaş: Süleyman Daçyıldız
    Yıldızeli: Emin Karakaş
   
    TEKİRDAĞ
    Merkez: Mustafa Yolyapan
    Hayrabolu: Mehmet Çetin  
    Malkara: Hüseyin Ayvazoğlu
    Mamaraereğlisi: Osman Uluşan
    Saray: Halil Gören
    Şarköy: Hasan Karabacak
   
    TOKAT
    Merkez: Nizamettin Aydın
    Almus: Ömer Acar
    Artova: Nurettin Sever
    Başçiftlik: Yücel Bayram
    Erbaa: Mesut Doğan
    Niksar: Alim Yaşmektepligil
    Pazar: Adnan Özmen
    Reşadiye: Mustafa Yıldız
    Sulusaray: Basri Mürekkepçi
    Turhal: Halis Karalar
    Yeşilyurt: Kazım Misafir
    Zile: Faruk Atasever
   
    TRABZON
    Merkez: Mahmut Çizmecioğlu
    Akçaabat: Üzeyir Markal 
    Araklı: Ümit İsmail Çebi
    Arsin: Ahmet Koç
    Beşikdüzü: Mustafa Çakır
    Çarşıbaşı: Abdullah Kul
    Çaykara: İlyas Yavuz
    Dernekpazarı: Eyüp Güney
    Düzköy: Tayyar Akyıldız
    Köprübaşı: Mustafa Üçüncü
    Maçka: Mehmet Görmüş
    Of: Rıza Saral 
    Sürmene: Kayhan İsmailoğlu
    Şalpazarı: Hüseyin Karadağ
    Tonya: Sinan Köksal
    Vakfıkebir: Yusuf Çakar
    Yomra: Ahmet İnce
   
    TUNCELİ
    Merkez: Baki Çeker
    Çemişgezek: Mehmet Ünsalan
    Pertek: Bahattin Doğan
   
    ŞANLIURFA
    Merkez: Ahmet Bahçivan
    Akçakale: Ömer Bakadur 
    Birecik: İbrahim Bozkurt
    Ceylanpınar: Mehmet Kahraman 
    Halfeti: İsmet Karabaş
    Hilvan: Hanif Düzme 
   
    UŞAK:
    Merkez: Osman Babur
    Banaz: Mustafa Türker
    Eşme: Yılmaz Coşkun
    Karahallı: Hasan Çoban
    Sivaslı: Hasan Hüseyin Çetinkaya
    Ulubey: Ahmet Tilkici
   
    VAN
    Merkez: Necip Yavuzer
    Bahçesaray: Tevfik Yayla
    Başkale: Musa Edemen
    Erçiş: Ercan Eroğlu
    Gevaş: Tahsin Görentaş
    Gürpınar: Siracettin Görentaş
    Özalp: Muzaffer Kadirhanoğulları
   
    YOZGAT
    Merkez: Kazım Arslan
    Akdağmadeni: Ali Bozdağ
    Boğazlıyan: Mehmet Coşar
    Çandır: Mustafa Ertanörgün
    Çekerek: İbrahim Aktaş
    Kadışehri: Salih Doğru
    Sarıkaya: Mehmet Ardıç
    Sorgun: Ali Rıza Sungur
    Şefaatli: Hasan Basri
    Yerköy: Mustafa Öcek
       
    ZONGULDAK
    Merkez: Şahin Kalça
    Alaplı: İrfan Polat
    Çaycuma: Hayri Kara
    Devrek: Ali Özmekik
    Ereğli: Yakup Bayram
    Gökçebey: Tahsin Temel
   
    AKSARAY
    Merkez: Mustafa Şahin
    Ağaçören: Doğan Eroğlu
    Eskil: Ünal Mutlu
    Gülağaç: Metin Çitak
    Güzelyurt: Yaşar Taş
    Ortaköy: İsmail Çöl
    Sarıyahşi: Ramazan Alıcı
   
    BAYBURT
    Merkez: Lütfi Bölen
    Demirözü: İsmet Gürbüz
   
    KARAMAN
    Merkez: Abidin Çağlayan
    Ayrancı: Harun Er
    Başyayla: Kemal Ateş
    Ermenek: Hasan Erdoğan
    Kazımkarabekir: Hanefi Bal
    Sarıveliler: İbrahim Kutlu
   
    KIRIKKALE
    Merkez: Ümit Yurtkuran
    Delice: Ahmet Karabekir
    Karakeçili: Hüseyin Avni Albayrak
    Keskin: Necmi Çokal
    Yahşihan: Talat Karakuş
   
    BATMAN
    Merkez: Sait Dağ
    Beşiri: Ahmet Çiftçi
    Gerçüş: Abdulkadir Turan
    Hasankeyf: İsmail Kartal
    Kozluk: Mehmet Şefik Onuk
    Sason: Aydın Basınç
   
    BARTIN
    Merkez: Fikret Ercan
    Amasra: Halil Kasap
    Kurucaşile: İzzet Bostan
    Ulus: İsmet Arslan
   
    ARDAHAN
    Merkez: Marif Balıkçı
    Çıldır: Efraim Ada
    Damal: Temraz Alptekin
    Göle: Necmettin Çelik
    Hanak: Öztürk Balcı
   
    IĞDIR
    Merkez: Bilgin Coşkun
    Aralık: Sefer Arslantürk
    Karakoyunlu: Şahbelet Yıldırım
    Tuzluca: Ali Haydar Yiğitler
   
    YALOVA
    Merkez: Mustafa Balta
    Altınova: Nusret Korkmaz
    Armutlu: Faruk Erkal
    Çınarçık: Halil İbrahim Büyükgümüş
    Çiftlikköy: Rahmi Selim
    Termal: Seyfi Günay
   
    KARABÜK
    Merkez: Ahmet Ustaoğlu
    Eflani: İbrahim Ertuğral
    Eskipazar: Galip Şen
    Ovacık: İlhan Orhan
    Safranbolu: Nuri Erentuğ
    Yenice: Yılmaz Kırık
   
    KİLİS
    Merkez: Mehmet Yaşar Canbal
    Polateli: Muzaffer Değer 
   
    OSMANİYE
    Merkez: Mehmet Gürbüz
    Bahçe: Mahmut Yüksel
    Düziçi: Nihat Kahraman
    Hasanbeyli: Metin İlengiz
    Kadirli: Mustafa Sözer
    Sumbas: Ali Gönen
    Toprakkale: Hüseyin Alma
   
    DÜZCE
    Merkez: Faruk Erdem
    Akçakoca: Hüsamettin Kaya
    Cumayeri: Mustafa Canbaz
    Çilimli: Ahmet Yıldız
    Kaynaşlı: Osman Usta
    Gölyaka: İsa Aydın
    Yığılca: Hüseyin Tümen

Kripto Para Piyasaları için Bigpara

Kripto Para Piyasaları için Bigpara

False