GeriGündem CHP'nin adayları
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

CHP'nin adayları

CHP'nin milletvekili aday listesi

 

  ADANA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Gaye Erbatur 
    2. Mehmet Ziya Yergök
    3. Tacidar Seyhan
    4. Kemal Sağ
    5. Uğur Aksöz
    6. Atilla Başoğlu
    7. Hüseyin Keser
    8. Ali Ekber Gökmen
    9. Ahmet Sarı
    10. Mekin Şahin
    11. Yılmaz Yakar
    12. Halil Korkmaz
    13. Zihni İncedere
    14. Zülfikar Deniz
   
  ADIYAMAN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Şevket Gürsoy
    2. Memet Baykara
    3. Sait Doğan
    4. Mehmet Karahan
    5. Sait Karahan
       
  AFYON İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Halil Ünlütepe
    2. Muharrem Demirel
    3. Bekir Kasap
    4. Mehmet Tuğrul Akkuş
    5. Ertuğrul Yılmaz
    6. Gülten Duman
    7. Mustafa Güzel
   
  AĞRI İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Cemal Kaya
    2. Naci Aslan
    3. Ferudun Süphandağ
    4. Sebahattin Sarı
    5. Begali Çeçen
   
  AMASYA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mustafa Sayar
    2. İsmail Öksel
    3. Haydar Oymak
       
  ANKARA İLİ (01) NUMARALI BÖLGE SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Önder Sav
    2. Eşref Erdem
    3. Oya Araslı
    4. Yılmaz Ateş
    5. Ayşe Gülsün Bilgehan
    6. İsmail Değerli
    7. Mehmet Tomanbay
    8. Levent Gök
    9. Tekin Bingöl
    10. H. Nazlı Eray (Bütün)
    11. Zeynep Aras
    12. Ersin Özbey
    13. Bilge Gültekin
    14. Hasan Aydoğan
    15. Bahattin Aslan
   
  ANKARA İLİ (02) NUMARALI BÖLGE SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Bayram Ali Meral
    2. Yakup Kepenek
    3. A.İsmet Çanakçı
    4. Zekeriya Akıncı
    5. Muzaffer R. Kurtulmuşoğlu
    6. Hamza Kırmızı
    7. Fatma Sıdıka Çölaşan
    8. Nazmi Şarvan
    9. Demet Işık
    10. İnci Pelit Gürses
    11. Fethi Yaşar
    12. Özcan Öztürk
    13. Satılmış Çağlar
    14. Murat Peksöz
   
  ANTALYA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Deniz Baykal
    2. Tuncay Ercenk
    3. Nail Kamacı
    4. Osman Kaptan
    5. Atilla Emek
    6. Feridun Fikret Baloğlu
    7. Hüseyin Ekmekcioğlu
    8. Osman Özcan
    9. Mehmet Özbey
    10. İbrahim Demir
    11. Zuhal Samlı
    12. Çetin Manav
    13. Abdil Karataş
   
  ARTVİN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Yüksel Çorbacıoğlu
    2. Ahmet Varan
   
  AYDIN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Mesut Özakcan
    2. Mehmet Semerci
    3. Mehmet Boztaş
    4. Özlem Çerçioğlu
    5. Bülent Tezcan
    6. Hüseyin Yıldız
    7. Hasan Yörük
    8. Kemal Tufan
   
  BALIKESİR İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Orhan Sür
    2. Ali Kemal Deveciler
    3. Sedat Pekel
    4. Cahit İnceoğlu
    5. Cemil Oğuz
    6. Ergün Aydoğan
    7. Zeki Ayan
    8. Haluk Ahmet Gümüş
       
  BİLECİK İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Yaşar Tüzün
    2. Nebiye Zobaroğlu
   
  BİNGÖL İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
  
1. Mustafa Kurban
    2. Galip Bazancir
    3. Orhan Çiftçi
   
  BİTLİS İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Veysi Uyanık
    2. Mehmet Kocakaplan
    3. Hasan Dalkıran
    4. Yüksel Erel
   
  BOLU İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Necdet Gören
    2. Cihan Taşal
    3. Hatice Demir
       
  BURDUR İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Ramazan Kerim Özkan
    2. Mehmet Göker
    3. Kazım Aksöz
   
  BURSA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Ali Dinçer
    2. Kemal Demirel
    3. Mustafa Özyurt
    4. Mehmet Küçükaşık
    5. Feridun Pehlevan
    6. Cevdet Ulu
    7. Hakan Aşlar
    8. Emir Birgün
    9. M. Şahin Gençal
    10. Hidayet Uras
    11. Haldun Özsaraç
    12. Ferudun Akif Oktay
    13. Dündar Koyutürk
    14. Mustafa Yıldırım
    15. Cesim Alptekin
    16. Ömer Atalay
   
  ÇANAKKALE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. İsmail Özay
    2. Ahmet Küçük
    3. Tuygan Çalıkoğlu
    4. Faik Göksel
   
  ÇANKIRI İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Ertuğrul Hüseyin Yeşildağ
    2. Ahmet Alpay
    3. İsmail Çevik
   
  ÇORUM İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Feridun Ayvazoğlu
    2. İlhan Sarıaltun
    3. Arif Ilıman
    4. Haydar Kılıç
    5. Cemal Çetinyılmaz
   
  DENİZLİ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
   
    1. Mehmet Uğur Neşşar
    2. B. Haşim Oral
    3. Mustafa Gazalcı
    4. Kazım Aslan
    5. Selahattin Koçdemir
    6. Muzaffer İnceoğlu
    7. Kenan Öztürk
   
  DİYARBAKIR İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mesut Değer
    2. Muhsin Koçyiğit
    3. Mehmet Nevzat Karahan
    4. Şeyhmuz Yiğit
    5. Remzi Güneş
    6. Reşit Kartal
    7. Alaattin Balkış
    8. Abdurrahman Aslan
    9. Aygül Kaya
    10. Mehmet Kadri Göral
       
  EDİRNE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Necdet Budak
    2. Rasim Çakır
    3. Nejat Gencan
    4. Cevdet Kocaman
   
  ELAZIĞ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Hayrettin Karamazı
    2. Cemal Ekşi
    3. Hasan Fehmi Kara
    4. Zülfikar Özbay
    5. Zülküf Çitçi
   
  ERZİNCAN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Erol Tınastepe
    2. Dursun Ali Sönmez
    3. Halil İbrahim Bektaş
   
  ERZURUM İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Tuncer Aktaş
    2. Adıgüzel Özgüven
    3. Fehmi Bedir
    4. Mahmut Toprak
    5. Hakan Koç
    6. Ahmet Ersin Nalbantoğlu
    7. Abdülmecit Erdoğdu
       
  ESKİŞEHİR İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Cevdet Selvi
    2. Mehmet Vedat Yücesan
    3. Mehmet Ali Arıkan
    4. Vedat Celal Alp
    5. Erdal Caferoğlu
    6. Rauf Özel
   
  GAZİANTEP İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Abdülkadir Ateş
    2. Mustafa Yılmaz
    3. Ahmet Yılmazkaya
    4. Hasan Kocaaslan
    5. Lütfü Demir
    6. Nerin Türkmen
    7. Ahmet Yılmaz
    8. Cahit Çirkin
    9. Alp Metin Çelikel
    10. İbrahim Kaçar
   
  GİRESUN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Işık
    2. Necdet Dervişoğlu
    3. Necati Dede
    4. Vehbi Güven
    5. Orhan Aydın
   
  GÜMÜŞHANE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Erden Üçüncüoğlu
    2. Recep Akkoyunlu
   
  HAKKARİ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Esat Canan
    2. Abdulhalik Özdinç
    3. Musa Ertuş
   
  HATAY İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. İnal Batu
    2. Fuat Çay
    3. Abdülaziz Yazar
    4. Zübeyr Amber
    5. Gökhan Durgun
    6. Hüseyin Telli
    7. Mehmet Ali Ediboğlu
    8. Bülent Düzgün Korkmaz
    9. Mithat Seçkin Güven
    10. İbrahim Eraslan
   
  ISPARTA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mevlüt Coşkuner
    2. Musa Gürbüz Deniz
    3. Alişan Yaman
    4. Gülser Mutluay
    5. Ali Hürkıvılcım
   
  MERSİN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mustafa Özyürek
    2. Ersoy Bulut
    3. Şefik Zengin
    4. Ali Oksal
    5. Hüseyin Özcan
    6. Vahit Çekmez
    7. Hüseyin Güler
    8. Ali Rıza Öztürk
    9. M. Yüksel Eğinli
    10. Ali Erhan Yıldız
    11. Vedat Özpaksoy
    12. Ali Cemal Aydoğdu
   
  İSTANBUL İLİ (01) NUMARALI BÖLGE SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Kemal Derviş
    2. Ömer Zülfü Livanelioğlu
    3. Algan Hacaloğlu
    4. Güldal Okuducu
    5. Ali Topuz
    6. Hasan Aydın
    7. Ali Rıza Gülçiçek
    8. Ali Kemal Kumkumoğlu
    9. Berhan Şimşek
    10. Ahmet Sırrı Özbek
    11. Gökhan Çırnaz
    12. Mehmet Bölük
    13. Gül Zeynep Göğüş
    14. Funda Acar
    15. Ali Cihat Işık
    16. Zuhal Özen
    17. Haydar Karakuş
    18. Nurettin Sarıbal
    19. Ümit Silan
    20. Mehmet Sedat Koruklu
    21. Alev Baymur Özcan
    22. Ruhi Engin Özmen
    23. Haydar Eren
    24. Mustafa Karaoğlu
   
  İSTANBUL İLİ (02) NUMARALI BÖLGE SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Sevigen
    2. Bülent Hasan Tanla
    3. Kemal Kılıçdaroğlu
    4. Memduh Hacıoğlu
    5. Ersin Arıoğlu
    6. Bihlun Tanaylıgil
    7. Hasan Fehmi Güneş
    8. Onur Öymen
    9. Zahit Gürdal
    10. F. Nur Ger 
    11. Tuğrul Erkin
    12. Erman Kunter
    13. Kemal Özden
    14. Erol Abik
    15. Mehmet Erusta
    16. Mehmet Durakoğlu
    17. Kamil Ergin
    18. Engin Baba
    19. Birol Durhan
    20. Tefik Kamuran Sözmen
    21. İhsan Maçin
   
  İSTANBUL İLİ (03) NUMARALI BÖLGE SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Yaşar Nuri Öztürk
    2. Şükrü Mustafa Elekdağ
    3. Mehmet Ali Özpolat
    4. Birgen Keleş
    5. Ahmet Gülyüz Ketenci
    6. Zeynep Damla Gürel
    7. İsmet Atalay
    8. Halil Akyüz
    9. Sıdıka Aydoğan
    10. Fahri Vatansever
    11. Şahin Çağlar
    12. Selami Özdemir
    13. Ayda Özlü Çevik
    14. A. Ceyhun Yağlıcıoğlu
    15. Orhan Utan
    16. Ali Kaya
    17. Kasım Kolcuoğlu
    18. Seydali Güneş
    19. Şahin Özdemir
    20. Hikmet Çelik
    21. Asim Yazıcı
    22. Celal Gül
    23. İsrafil Süslü
    24. Erhan Hozan
    25. Feramuz Öztürk
  
  İZMİR İLİ (01) NUMARALI BÖLGE SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Bülent Baratalı 
    2. Enver Öktem
    3. Türkan Miçooğulları
    4. Ahmet Ersin
    5. Sedat Uzunbay
    6. Yılmaz Kaya
    7. Abülrezzak Erten
    8. Erdal Karademir
    9. Semra Aksakal
    10. Gülseren Alçı
    11. Nail Yüce
    12. Zafer Yapıcı
   
  İZMİR İLİ (02) NUMARALI BÖLGE SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Hakkı Akalın
    2. Hakkı Ülkü
    3. K. Kemal Anadol
    4. Ali Rıra Bodur
    5. Oğuz Oyan
    6. Canan Arıtman
    7. Vezir Akdemir
    8. Muharrem Toprak
    9. İ. Yücel Özen
    10. Mehmet Arısoy
    11. Muammer Gezginci
    12. Kemal Cengizoğlu
   
  KARS İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 

    1. Selami Yiğit
    2. Sürmeli Gönen
    3. Erdoğan Çeçen
   
  KASTAMONU İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Yıldırım
    2. Emine Demir
    3. Hakkı Gültürk
    4. Mehmet Ali Tosyalıoğlu
   
  KAYSERİ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Muharrem Eskiyapan
    2. Mehmet Sağıroğlu
    3. Seyfettin Diyner
    4. İbrahim Kanlıöz
    5. Feyzullah Keskin
    6. Durmuş Muslu
    7. Özcan Akıncı
    8. Şeniz Atik
   
  KIRKLARELİ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Siyam Kesimoğlu
    2. Yavuz Altınorak
    3. M. Tuna Soykan
   
  KIRŞEHİR İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Hüseyin Bayındır
    2. Abdullah Gazi Özer
    3. Cahit Gürses
   
  KOCAELİ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Sefa Sirmen
    2. İzzet Çetin
    3. Salih Gün
    4. Rıtvan Alkan
    5. İsamettin Akkurt
    6. İsmial Demir
    7. Ayten Gül
    8. Feyzullah Horel
    9. Mustafa Duran
       
  KONYA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Nezir Büyükcengiz
    2. Atilla Kart
    3. Hakkı Süha Okay
    4. Sevgi Kökbudak
    5. Mehmet Yakıcı
    6. Ahmet Çankaya
    7. Mürsel Ayrancı
    8. İbrahim Cin
    9. Mehmet Dadak
    10. İsmail Sargın
    11. Mehmet Ali Ünal
    12. Üçler Kaya
    13. Nurettin Karakulak
    14. Tekin Kavlak
    15. Selami Gedik
    16. Süleyman Bağırsakçı
   
  KÜTAHYA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. A. Recai Özekmekçi
    2. Atıf Çavdar
    3. Şeref Doğan
    4. Ruhsen Kumdalı
    5. Ayşe Esen
    6. İlhami Yolcular
   
  MALATYA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Ferit Mevlüt Aslanoğlu
    2. Muharrem Kılıç
    3. Veli Ağbaba
    4. İlhan Deniz
    5. Rahmi Yüce
    6. Cemal Laçin
    7. Yalçın Karatepe
   
  MANİSA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mustafa Erdoğan Yetenç
    2. Nuri Çilingir
    3. Ufuk Özkan
    4. Hasan Ören
    5. Mehmet Sezgin
    6. Abdullah Saka
    7. Fevziye Güven
    8. Mustafa Aksoy
    9. Tunay Köksal
    10. Şaziye Ege
   
  KAHRAMANMARAŞ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Parlakyiğit
    2. Doğan Aslan
    3. Salman Bakay
    4. Zeynel Yüce
    5. Mehmet Vicdan
    6. Selim Sümen
    7. Adil Tekin
    8. Mehmet Arı
       
  MARDİN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Muharrem Doğan
    2. Mahmut Duyan
    3. Nevzat Yıldız
    4. Abülkadir Bulut
    5. Hüsnü Kartal
    6. Süleyman Ramazanoğlu
   
  MUĞLA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Ali Arslan
    2. Gürol Ergin
    3. Ali Cumhur Yaka
    4. Fahrettin Üstün
    5. Osman Öneş
    6. Yalçın Dere
   
  MUŞ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Mehmet Şerif Ertuğrul
    2. Bahattin Dost
    3. Recep Argun
    4. Tekin Biçici
   
  NEVŞEHİR İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Faruk Sarıaslan
    2. Mehmet Değirmenci
    3. Turhan Ceran
   
  NİĞDE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Orhan Eraslan
    2. Fatih Doğan
    3. Celal Ertan
   
    ORDU İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Kazım Türkmen
    2. İdris Sami Tandoğdu
    3. Mustafa Çukuryıldız
    4. Osman Nuri Işık
    5. Zekai Sana
    6. Adem Üzüm
    7. Mehmet Yıldız
   
  RİZE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Turgut Karafazlı
    2. Mehmet Hikmet Aslankaya
    3. Hikmet Hatırnaz
   
  SAKARYA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Y. Selçuk Gedikli
    2. Ayhan Mutan
    3. Hüseyin Öztürk
    4. Mustafa Ecevit
    5. Şaban Koludra
    6. Mehmet Selçuk
   
  SAMSUN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Haluk Koç
    2. İlyas Sezai Önder
    3. Ahmet İhsan Kalkavan
    4. Nazım Alkan
    5. Adem Orman
    6. Recep Kılıç
    7. F. Necile Çokay
    8. Atilla Günay
    9. Tuncay Seven
       
  SİİRT İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Ekrem Bilek
    2. Abdulhalim Çınar
    3. G. Mehmet Beştaş
   
  SİNOP İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. Engin Altay
    2. Rifat Örnek
    3. Aziz Konukman
   
  SİVAS İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Nurettin Sözen
    2. Malik Ecder Özdemir
    3. Tuğrul Özturan
    4. Mevlüt Aslan
    5. Gökçen İpek
    6. Enver Baydan
   
  TEKİRDAĞ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Erdoğan Kaplan
    2. Mehmet Nuri Saygun
    3. Enis Tütüncü
    4. Altan Ersin
    5. Nusrat Haluk Öztrak
   
  TOKAT İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Orhan Diren
    2. Feramuz Şahin
    3. Hasan Özmat
    4. Deniz Pınar Atılgan
    5. Muammer Öcal
    6. Timur Can Ulusoy
    7. Cumali Özkan
   
  TRABZON İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Akif Hamzaçebi
    2. Şevket Arz
    3. Mehmet Özmenoğlu
    4. Muharrem Şahin
    5. Zülküf Çavdar
    6. Ahmet Hamdi Ulu
    7. Ayhan Sürmen
    8. Osman Karaçukur
   
  TUNCELİ İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ
 
    1. V. Sinan Yerlikaya
    2. Hasan Güyüldar
   
  ŞANLIURFA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Mahmut Yıldız
    2. Mehmet Vedat Melik
    3. Turan Tüysüz
    4. Ahmet Öncel
    5. Mehmet Şerif Özkan
    6. Halil Akıl
    7. Halil Kılıç
    8. Naci Satış
    9. Nazime Nazan Odabaşı
    10. Abdullah Naci Torun
    11. Necati Gökkan
   
  UŞAK İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Osman Coşkunoğlu
    2. Fatma Özkumur
    3. Esat Beylerce
   
  VAN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Mehmet Kartal
    2. Necmi Yağızer
    3. Nihat Avcı
    4. Engin Beydoğan
    5. Çetin Erdinç
    6. Nejat Türkoğlu
    7. Abdulkadir Altay
   
  YOZGAT İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Emin Koç
    2. Ali Keven
    3. Avni Hokkaömeroğlu
    4. Mithat Şenen
    5. Zöhre Aslan
    6. Cem Gedik
   
  ZONGULDAK İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Nadir Saraç
    2. Harun Akın
    3. Muhammet Arslan
    4. Ali İhsan Köktürk
    5. Cemil Bernal Yüce
       
  AKSARAY İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Abdullah Emre İleri
    2. Nafiz Tülek
    3. Hacı Coşgun
    4. Talat Karaağaç
   
  BAYBURT İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Mustafa Kaldırımoğlu
    2. Zeynel Acun
   
  KARAMAN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Firet Ünlü
    2. Şahin Yıldız
    3. Osman Nuri Koçak
   
  KIRIKKALE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Halil Tiryaki
    2. Hakan Yurdakul
    3. Hasan Burunucu
    4. Ali Yıldızlı
   
  BATMAN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. M. Nezir Nasıroğlu
    2. Orhan Ekmen
    3. Gülseni Cemal Yıldız
    4. İslam Çetin
   
  ŞIRNAK İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Mehmet Uğur
    2. Cemil Taşkın
    3. Şükrü Aşut
   
  BARTIN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Hasan Akyol
    2. Nurettin Çivi
   
  ARDAHAN İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Ensar Öğüt
    2. Volkan Sinan
   
  IĞDIR İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Yücel Artantaş
    2. İmdat Türkan
   
  YALOVA İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Selçun Ergin
    2. Muharrem İnce
   
  KARABÜK İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Şükrü Kemal Turhan
    2. Sabri Cebecik
    3. Kemal Kande
   
  KİLİS İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Enver Kestanlıoğlu
    2. Mehmet Akif Perker
   
  OSMANİYE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Necati Uzdil
    2. Osman Gökahmetoğlu
    3. Ahmet Donbaloğlu
    4. Murat Loğoğlu
   
  DÜZCE İLİ SEÇİM ÇEVRESİ

    1. Ali Haydar Yılmaz
    2. Feridun Aksoy
    3. Rahmi Demirci
 

Kripto Para Piyasaları için Bigpara

Kripto Para Piyasaları için Bigpara

False