GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
151Marmaris Altınyunus7,3007,1007,3007,2001,082,0007,266
152Makina Takım1,5251,5001,5251,52528,828,2501,521
153Maret13,25013,00013,50013,000264,25013,244
154Mudurnu Tavukçuluk4,4504,4004,5004,4001,124,0004,454
155Medya Holding1,1251,1001,1251,12514,934,2001,119
156Meges Boya6,2006,1006,3006,2004,909,0006,160
157Merko Gıda4,2504,2504,3504,3509,117,0004,286
158Metaş8,6008,3008,6008,4005,694,0008,445
159Migros110,000107,500110,000107,500938,743109,960
160Milliyet1,6751,6251,6751,67525,973,0001,652
161Milpa2,4002,3252,4002,37513,734,0002,364
162Marmaris Martı Otel3,7003,6003,6503,6001,026,5003,632
163Mardin Çimento4,0004,0004,0504,0002,672,2204,003
164Marshall19,50019,00019,50019,2501,147,00019,287
165Mutlu Akü6,9006,7006,9006,900795,0006,735
166Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,2251,1501,2751,2502,038,0001,211
167Nergis Holding8,1008,0008,2008,2001,850,0018,055
168Netaş44,00043,00044,50043,500103,00043,563
169Niğde Çimento9,4009,4009,4009,4007,5009,400
170Net Holding9,1008,9009,8009,80018,492,0009,526
171Net Turizm11,25011,00011,50011,50017,408,00011,251
172Okan Tekstil4,9504,8504,9504,8501,925,0004,897
173Olmuksa5,4005,4005,6005,600283,0005,455
174Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.10,40010,40010,80010,50035,559,00010,598
175Otosan94,00093,00094,00094,000264,00093,715
176Oz Finans Factoring1,7501,6751,7251,7258,490,0001,699
177Parsan65,00065,00065,00065,00011,00065,000
178Peg Profilo9,2009,2009,3009,200346,0009,275
179Petkim63,00062,00063,00062,000554,57562,929
180Pimaş19,50018,75019,50018,750699,30019,027
181Pınar Su10,1009,90010,0009,900334,0009,974
182Petrokent Turizm8,0007,8008,0008,000177,4807,883
183Pınar Et3,6503,6003,7003,7001,653,0003,649
184Pınar Süt8,3008,0008,3008,100883,0008,158
185Pınar Un21,50020,75021,50021,250189,00021,257
186Polylen2,7002,5502,7002,5506,375,5012,636
187ÇBS Printaş Baskı8,7008,5008,9008,7002,810,0008,793
188Petrol Ofisi31,00030,50031,00030,5001,888,55630,503
189RAKS34,50034,50035,00035,0001,346,00034,590
190Rant Finansal Kir.4,2504,1004,3004,1501,350,0004,212
191Ray Sigorta4,5004,4004,5004,4003,842,0004,463
192Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri6,7006,5006,7006,5001,186,0006,579
193Sabah Yayıncılık1,5751,5501,6001,5502,658,0001,573
194Sabancı Holding5,2005,2005,4005,30032,577,0005,289
195Sabah Pazarlama2,0001,9502,0001,9751,329,0001,968
196Sarkuysan17,25017,00017,25017,000396,00017,034
197SASA6,8006,8006,9006,9003,955,0006,803
198Sifaş2,6502,6002,7002,60028,823,5002,641
199Türkiye Şişe Cam10,0009,80010,0009,8004,747,9489,896
200Şekerbank2,2002,2002,3502,22536,914,0002,281
201Söktaş9,7009,5009,7009,60080,0009,608
202Siemens15,50015,00015,25015,250221,00015,011
203Sönmez Pamuklu7,6007,6007,8007,700167,0007,679
204Sönmez Filament7,8007,7007,9007,700137,0007,729
205Sevgi Hastanesi9,1009,0009,2009,0001,556,0009,091
206Taç Yatırım Ort.1,8001,8251,8501,85038,0001,831
207Taç Yatırım Ort. (Yeni)1,45000000
208Tat Konserve11,00010,75011,00011,000901,00010,828
209Türk Tuborg4,9004,8504,9004,8501,020,0004,855
210Tekstilbank2,8002,7502,8502,850867,0002,796
211Tezsan10,40010,00010,50010,2502,375,00010,186
212Türk Hava Yolları49,00048,00048,50048,5001,149,00048,456
213Tire Kutsan3,1503,1003,2003,2008,665,8003,172
214T.Kalkınma Bankası8,2008,0008,1008,000601,0008,043
215Tansaş53,00053,00055,00054,0001,488,00053,601
216Tofaş Otomobil Fab.9,6009,3009,6009,40010,656,0009,479
217Tofaş Oto Ticaret30,00030,00030,50030,000524,00030,020
218Trakya Cam8,2008,2008,3008,3007,957,0008,200
219Transtürk Holding1,2001,2001,2251,22519,484,2001,203
220TSKB3,2003,1003,2003,1003,066,0713,141
221Türk Demir Döküm8,1007,9008,1007,900409,0007,993
222Tukas2,2752,3002,4002,35030,606,4652,351
223Tümteks Tekstil7,7007,4007,6007,6003,898,0007,504
224Tüpraş15,50015,00015,50015,5004,898,20015,257
225Turcas Petrolcülük4,3004,2004,3004,2503,124,1104,253
226USAŞ465,000455,000460,000455,00011,100459,545
227UKI Konfeksiyon10,25010,00010,25010,000208,00010,002
228Ünye Çimento4,4504,4504,5004,5003,676,6804,450
229Uşak Seramik6,1006,0006,2006,1001,713,3206,073
230Uzel Makina Sanayii19,50019,00019,75019,7501,008,00019,263
231Vakıf Finansal Kir.2,7502,7002,7502,7503,114,0002,700
232Vestel10,00010,00010,10010,0001,200,00010,059
233Vakıf Yatırım1,8001,8252,0001,9253,128,0001,892
234Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.8,8008,7009,0009,0007,501,0008,820
235Viking Kağıt14,00014,00014,25014,250622,00014,013
236Yaşarbank1,0109801,02099029,189,140997
237Yasaş25,00024,50025,00024,7501,994,00024,785
238Yataş12,50012,25012,50012,5001,438,30012,354
239Yapı Kredi Bankası3,8503,7503,8503,75047,141,4003,779
240Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,6751,6251,7001,62514,009,0001,653
241Yünsa4,5504,5004,5504,500241,0004,546



False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle