GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
151Marmaris Altınyunus9,6009,2009,6009,6004,653,0079,466
152Makina Takım1,5751,5751,6251,60022,421,0251,597
153Maret13,25013,00013,25013,000167,00013,008
154Mudurnu Tavukçuluk4,4504,3504,4004,350517,0004,387
155Medya Holding1,1751,1501,1751,17524,457,0001,168
156Meges Boya5,6005,5005,7005,500777,0005,579
157Merko Gıda3,7003,7003,8003,7002,411,0003,742
158Metaş7,6007,6007,8007,70011,125,5007,716
159Migros101,000100,000102,000101,000695,750100,887
160Milliyet1,1751,1501,2001,1759,876,0001,168
161Milpa2,2252,2502,4502,45043,190,0002,361
162Marmaris Martı Otel3,4503,3503,4503,350993,0003,423
163Mardin Çimento3,8003,8003,8503,8003,843,3503,829
164Marshall18,25018,25018,75018,500904,00018,573
165Mutlu Akü6,9006,7006,9006,800502,0006,767
166Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,1001,0751,1001,1001,732,0001,079
167Nergis Holding6,1005,9006,4006,4004,634,0006,095
168Netaş46,00046,00047,00047,000129,10046,352
169Niğde Çimento9,6009,5009,7009,600110,0029,665
170Net Holding7,8007,7007,9007,8002,327,0007,762
171Net Turizm11,00010,75011,25011,25020,151,00010,999
172Okan Tekstil4,4504,4004,5004,5001,184,0004,467
173Olmuksa5,5005,4005,6005,4001,850,0005,485
174Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.6,9006,7006,9006,9003,235,0006,805
175Otosan91,00091,00093,00093,0002,379,00092,392
176Oz Finans Factoring1,7001,6501,7501,75016,998,5121,691
177Parsan62,00061,00062,00062,00019,00061,578
178Peg Profilo8,3008,2008,6008,400832,0008,397
179Petkim61,00062,00063,00063,0002,608,19262,644
180Pimaş40,00039,50040,50040,000999,00040,164
181Pınar Su10,00010,00010,25010,000125,00010,012
182Petrokent Turizm7,8007,7008,1007,800841,5007,891
183Pınar Et3,4503,4003,5003,450804,0003,452
184Pınar Süt8,8008,4008,9008,9005,996,0008,656
185Pınar Un19,75019,00019,50019,25057,00019,258
186Polylen2,5002,4002,5502,4001,625,8622,464
187ÇBS Printaş Baskı8,5008,4008,6008,600866,0008,505
188Petrol Ofisi29,00029,00031,00031,00014,042,00030,167
189RAKS34,50034,00035,00035,0003,854,00034,415
190Rant Finansal Kir.3,9503,9504,1003,9505,710,0003,987
191Ray Sigorta4,6004,4004,5004,4001,201,0004,411
192Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri6,2006,1006,2006,200593,0006,125
193Sabah Yayıncılık1,5001,4751,5001,4755,220,0001,497
194Sabancı Holding4,9004,8504,9504,90016,454,0004,867
195Sabah Pazarlama1,9501,9001,9751,9255,667,0001,937
196Sarkuysan18,50018,00018,50018,2504,299,00018,364
197SASA6,7006,7007,0006,8006,044,8006,858
198Sifaş1,9501,9001,9501,9001,857,5001,922
199Türkiye Şişe Cam9,4009,3009,5009,4003,411,0009,399
200Şekerbank3,2003,1503,2503,1502,776,0003,162
201Söktaş9,2009,4009,4009,4005,0009,400
202Siemens14,50014,00014,25014,000555,00014,034
203Sönmez Pamuklu7,0006,9007,1006,900100,0006,930
204Sönmez Filament7,7007,6007,8007,800201,0007,667
205Sevgi Hastanesi8,5008,4008,5008,500488,0008,457
206Taç Yatırım Ort.1,8001,7251,7251,7251,0001,725
207Taç Yatırım Ort. (Yeni)1,27500000
208Tat Konserve11,00011,00011,50011,2501,401,67711,241
209Türk Tuborg4,8504,8505,0004,9503,293,0004,945
210Tekstilbank2,7002,6002,7502,600902,0002,637
211Tezsan9,3009,1009,3009,3001,095,0009,207
212Türk Hava Yolları50,00049,00051,00050,00016,237,00049,761
213Tire Kutsan2,9002,9003,0002,9502,113,3702,951
214T.Kalkınma Bankası7,2007,3007,5007,400884,0007,377
215Tansaş43,50043,00045,00043,5002,675,00044,310
216Tofaş Otomobil Fab.9,6009,3009,6009,60030,964,5009,479
217Tofaş Oto Ticaret28,50028,50029,00028,500292,02028,821
218Trakya Cam7,9007,8008,0007,900670,2407,942
219Transtürk Holding1,2251,2251,2501,22530,109,4001,237
220TSKB3,1503,1003,2503,100981,0003,142
221Türk Demir Döküm7,9008,0008,2008,1001,620,0018,141
222Tukas2,0502,0252,0752,0757,745,7402,050
223Tümteks Tekstil8,5007,9008,5007,90010,218,0008,157
224Tüpraş15,50015,25016,25016,00030,831,70015,834
225Turcas Petrolcülük4,2504,2004,3004,3005,314,1674,246
226USAŞ455,000450,000470,000465,000428,420461,133
227UKI Konfeksiyon10,0009,90010,20010,1002,320,00010,119
228Ünye Çimento4,0004,0004,0504,0001,967,6004,000
229Uşak Seramik5,9005,7005,9005,800703,0005,777
230Vakıf Finansal Kir.2,7002,7002,8002,80014,067,4622,726
231Vestel9,3009,3009,8009,80020,254,0909,572
232Vakıf Yatırım1,7251,7001,7751,7503,247,0961,739
233Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.8,0007,2007,9007,5006,199,5007,571
234Viking Kağıt12,75012,75013,00012,750129,00012,846
235Yaşarbank96096099098016,159,000975
236Yasaş23,50023,50023,75023,500753,00023,644
237Yataş12,50012,50013,00012,7501,851,00012,748
238Yapı Kredi Bankası3,6003,5003,6503,600121,362,5923,569
239Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,4251,3751,4251,3752,044,0001,395
240Yünsa4,2004,2004,7004,6501,738,0004,641



False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle