GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
151Marmaris Altınyunus8,5008,5009,2009,1004,091,0598,943
152Makina Takım1,5501,5251,6001,55050,360,9501,564
153Maret13,00012,75013,00013,000263,00012,992
154Mudurnu Tavukçuluk4,5004,4004,5004,4001,296,0004,440
155Medya Holding1,2001,1251,2001,17550,767,0001,162
156Meges Boya5,6005,5005,6005,500902,0005,502
157Merko Gıda3,7503,6503,7503,6501,785,0003,674
158Metaş7,8007,5007,7007,5004,798,0007,580
159Migros102,000100,000102,500100,000501,312100,281
160Milliyet1,1251,1001,1501,1253,479,0001,121
161Milpa2,1502,1002,1752,1508,404,0062,140
162Marmaris Martı Otel3,4003,3003,4503,3501,870,0003,371
163Mardin Çimento3,8003,7503,8003,750742,8503,792
164Marshall18,25018,00018,25018,250521,00018,097
165Mutlu Akü6,8006,7006,9006,8003,889,0006,781
166Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,1001,0751,1001,075964,0001,090
167Nergis Holding6,0005,8006,0006,0003,326,9155,882
168Netaş46,50046,00046,50046,000279,00046,229
169Niğde Çimento9,7009,5009,6009,60030,0029,516
170Net Holding7,7007,5007,7007,7001,767,0007,586
171Net Turizm10,75010,50011,00010,7504,002,00010,629
172Okan Tekstil4,5004,3504,5004,500781,0004,405
173Olmuksa5,5005,4005,7005,5002,213,0005,588
174Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.6,6006,6006,8006,7002,036,2256,671
175Otosan91,00090,00091,00090,000514,00090,826
176Oz Finans Factoring1,6751,6251,7251,65031,704,0081,670
177Parsan58,00057,00060,00059,000119,00058,394
178Peg Profilo8,3008,3008,4008,300174,0508,311
179Petkim61,00059,00061,00059,0002,320,60060,421
180Pimaş38,00038,00039,50039,0001,460,00038,930
181Pınar Su10,40010,00010,25010,000360,00010,125
182Petrokent Turizm7,8007,7007,9007,70085,6807,716
183Pınar Et3,3503,3503,5003,4503,737,0003,425
184Pınar Süt7,8007,8008,3008,20011,735,0008,093
185Pınar Un19,25019,00019,50019,500184,00019,235
186Polylen3,9003,8003,9503,9001,527,9503,880
187ÇBS Printaş Baskı8,8008,6008,9008,700673,0008,780
188Petrol Ofisi29,00028,50029,50028,5004,470,22328,870
189RAKS34,50034,50035,00034,500946,00034,501
190Rant Finansal Kir.3,9503,9003,9503,900459,0003,911
191Ray Sigorta4,6004,5504,7004,550512,0004,600
192Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri6,2006,0006,2006,0001,082,0006,091
193Sabah Yayıncılık1,5001,4751,5001,5004,888,0081,499
194Sabancı Holding5,0004,8005,0004,80029,478,0004,862
195Sabah Pazarlama1,8751,8001,8501,8251,872,0001,824
196Sarkuysan18,25018,00018,50018,50012,834,64918,217
197SASA6,6006,5006,7006,6001,965,2006,586
198Sifaş3,0002,8502,9502,9002,896,5562,892
199Türkiye Şişe Cam9,4009,2009,6009,2006,534,6269,410
200Şekerbank3,2003,1503,2503,2006,438,0003,185
201Söktaş9,8009,2009,4009,20040,0009,312
202Siemens14,50014,50014,50014,500849,00014,500
203Sönmez Pamuklu6,9006,9006,9006,90090,0006,900
204Sönmez Filament7,7007,5007,7007,700118,0007,592
205Sevgi Hastanesi8,3008,0008,4008,2001,024,0008,258
206Taç Yatırım Ort.1,80000000
207Taç Yatırım Ort. (Yeni)1,27500000
208Tat Konserve10,75010,75011,25011,0002,479,25011,018
209Türk Tuborg4,8004,7504,8504,750707,0004,805
210Tekstilbank2,6002,5502,6502,6506,285,0082,622
211Tezsan9,1009,0009,2009,2001,033,0009,100
212Türk Hava Yolları46,50046,50049,00048,50037,128,06747,555
213Tire Kutsan2,8502,8502,9502,9002,370,6002,883
214T.Kalkınma Bankası7,3007,2007,4007,200269,0007,267
215Tansaş49,50045,00049,50045,5001,137,56047,310
216Tofaş Otomobil Fab.9,1008,9009,5009,30032,897,8109,295
217Tofaş Oto Ticaret27,50027,00028,50027,500330,00027,727
218Trakya Cam7,8007,7007,8007,700367,0007,760
219Transtürk Holding1,1751,1751,2251,200121,494,0901,197
220TSKB3,3503,0003,3003,1001,099,0003,109
221Türk Demir Döküm8,1007,9008,1007,9002,410,9897,980
222Tukas2,0752,0502,0752,0753,294,7582,056
223Tümteks Tekstil8,0007,6007,9007,7003,997,0007,732
224Tüpraş15,50015,00015,75015,00016,513,20015,347
225Turcas Petrolcülük4,2504,1504,2004,2001,878,0434,198
226USAŞ440,000435,000440,000440,00061,015438,852
227UKI Konfeksiyon9,9009,8009,9009,800610,0009,834
228Ünye Çimento4,0003,9504,0003,950731,0003,951
229Uşak Seramik5,9005,6005,9005,700989,0005,710
230Vakıf Finansal Kir.2,4752,4752,6252,60021,866,0082,561
231Vestel9,2009,2009,4009,2002,355,0009,236
232Vakıf Yatırım1,7001,6501,7251,7004,377,5051,688
233Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.8,2007,9008,1008,0008,343,0007,990
234Viking Kağıt13,00012,50012,75012,75097,00012,657
235Yaşarbank9709609809605,883,000966
236Yasaş23,75023,50023,75023,5001,476,00023,545
237Yataş12,75012,25012,75012,5001,551,00012,501
238Yapı Kredi Bankası3,6003,5003,6503,55027,701,2003,573
239Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,3751,3501,4501,42522,826,0001,408
240Yünsa4,3004,2004,2504,200223,0004,223



False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle