GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
148Marmaris Altınyunus7,8007,4007,8007,7001,919,0007,648
149Makina Takım1,7001,6751,7251,70069,966,7751,700
150Maret14,50014,25014,75014,250671,00014,365
151Mudurnu Tavukçuluk4,9504,8504,9504,9001,369,0014,906
152Medya Holding1,1501,1001,1501,12514,506,3501,125
153Meges Boya5,7005,6005,8005,700563,0005,659
154Merko Gıda4,1504,1504,2504,2003,766,0004,201
155Metaş7,2007,2007,6007,30018,739,0807,413
156Migros102,500102,500107,500105,0002,410,871104,491
157Milliyet1,1501,1001,1501,1005,457,5541,122
158Milpa2,4752,4002,4752,4254,531,0002,411
159Marmaris Martı Otel3,7503,6503,7503,7002,694,0003,697
160Mardin Çimento4,0003,9504,0003,9504,413,4303,956
161Marshall20,25020,00020,50020,250496,00020,245
162Mutlu Akü6,9006,9007,1007,0003,526,0007,010
163Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,1001,1001,1251,125962,0001,100
164Nergis Holding6,2006,1006,2006,200412,0006,150
165Netaş48,00047,00047,50047,500114,00047,285
166Niğde Çimento9,4009,30010,1009,300667,6879,520
167Net Holding8,6008,5008,7008,5001,089,0008,594
168Net Turizm11,75011,00011,75011,25010,806,00011,319
169Okan Tekstil4,9004,9005,0004,9502,921,0004,925
170Olmuksa5,7005,6005,7005,600600,0005,603
171Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.6,9006,8007,2007,10018,295,5006,951
172Otosan92,00091,00092,00091,0001,169,18791,485
173Oz Finans Factoring1,5251,4501,5251,50057,234,0031,493
174Parsan57,00057,00057,00057,00023,47057,000
175Peg Profilo8,6008,5008,7008,500584,1008,578
176Petkim69,00068,00070,00068,0004,685,20068,727
177Pimaş37,50037,00037,50037,500646,00037,001
178Pınar Su11,00010,50011,00010,500143,00010,653
179Petrokent Turizm8,4008,0008,4008,200231,5408,108
180Pınar Et3,8003,7003,8003,7005,434,0003,735
181Pınar Süt7,7007,6007,7007,7001,580,0007,641
182Pınar Un21,00020,50021,00020,750102,00020,762
183Polylen3,9503,8504,0003,850843,0083,923
184ÇBS Printaş Baskı8,2007,9008,2008,0001,068,0008,060
185Petrol Ofisi31,00030,50031,50031,00018,137,05631,030
186RAKS39,00038,00039,00038,0002,087,00038,304
187Rant Finansal Kir.4,1504,1004,1504,1002,752,0004,129
188Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri6,9006,8007,0006,8001,842,0006,906
189Sabah Yayıncılık1,6001,5751,6001,600550,0001,593
190Sabancı Holding5,5005,3005,5005,40029,283,0005,403
191Sabah Pazarlama1,8751,8501,8751,875358,0001,854
192Sarkuysan19,25019,00019,25019,2501,935,00019,210
193SASA7,2007,1007,2007,2006,410,4697,145
194Sifaş3,2003,0503,1503,1505,237,0003,107
195Türkiye Şişe Cam10,75010,50011,00010,75011,856,91610,736
196Şekerbank3,2503,2003,3003,2506,265,0003,216
197Söktaş9,9009,70010,50010,500901,00010,049
198Siemens13,50013,25013,50013,500345,00013,347
199Sönmez Pamuklu7,5007,3007,5007,300478,0007,393
200Sönmez Filament7,8007,8008,0007,800795,0007,840
201Sevgi Hastanesi9,5009,3009,5009,300539,0009,386
202Taç Yatırım Ort.1,8001,7001,7251,72512,0001,704
203Taç Yatırım Ort. (Yeni)1,30000000
204Tat Konserve12,00011,25011,75011,750681,00011,546
205Türk Tuborg4,9004,9005,2505,20020,277,0005,091
206Tekstilbank3,1502,9503,2003,05015,421,0003,039
207Tezsan9,0008,8009,0008,8001,283,0008,932
208Türk Hava Yolları40,00040,00042,00042,00030,468,00041,151
209Tire Kutsan3,2003,1503,2003,1508,881,2003,164
210T.Kalkınma Bankası7,9007,7008,0007,700547,0007,847
211Tansaş36,50036,50037,00036,50050,00036,800
212Tofaş Otomobil Fab.11,00010,75011,00011,0006,031,00010,889
213Tofaş Oto Ticaret31,00030,50031,50030,500280,00030,950
214Trakya Cam8,7008,7008,9008,7003,844,0608,753
215Transtürk Holding1,4751,4501,5751,550136,527,7001,517
216TSKB2,4002,3752,4252,400634,0002,390
217Türk Demir Döküm8,9008,8008,9008,8001,075,0018,880
218Tukas2,0251,9752,0252,0004,045,4651,987
219Tümteks Tekstil10,2009,80010,2009,9006,374,00010,028
220Tüpraş17,25017,25018,50018,00091,867,49817,938
221Turcas Petrolcülük4,8004,7004,8004,7007,106,3904,765
222USAŞ455,000445,000455,000445,00077,000449,545
223UKI Konfeksiyon11,25011,00011,50011,2501,854,00011,170
224Ünye Çimento4,0004,0004,0504,0503,437,4804,040
225Uşak Seramik6,0005,9006,0006,000511,3225,976
226Vakıf Finansal Kir.2,5252,5002,5502,52512,979,0012,515
227Vestel10,10010,00010,25010,0005,427,22010,224
228Vakıf Yatırım1,5251,5251,5751,5501,782,5001,547
229Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,7006,4006,7006,5007,796,0006,549
230Viking Kağıt14,25014,00014,25014,0001,013,01114,017
231Yaşarbank1,0251,0001,0251,0254,529,4541,014
232Yasaş25,50025,00025,50025,2501,955,00025,238
233Yataş13,50013,50013,75013,7501,516,00013,594
234Yapı Kredi Bankası4,0503,9504,0504,00074,436,6064,000
235Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,1751,1501,2251,2004,211,0001,195
236Yünsa4,1004,1004,3004,2001,595,0004,221



False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle