GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
148Marmaris Altınyunus7,7007,4007,7007,400666,0017,561
149Makina Takım1,6751,6251,6751,65049,154,2501,649
150Maret12,75012,75013,25013,0001,749,00013,019
151Mudurnu Tavukçuluk4,7004,6504,7004,6501,977,0004,673
152Medya Holding1,1501,1251,1751,17556,250,0001,151
153Meges Boya6,1005,8006,6005,90051,709,0006,250
154Merko Gıda4,4504,3504,4504,3509,388,0004,386
155Metaş7,6007,4007,6007,4004,344,0007,453
156Migros105,000102,500105,000102,5001,083,250104,259
157Milliyet1,1751,1251,1751,1502,459,6971,151
158Milpa2,6002,5002,6002,6007,122,0002,555
159Marmaris Martı Otel3,8503,7503,8503,7506,287,0353,817
160Mardin Çimento4,1504,0504,1504,0504,169,5454,093
161Marshall20,25020,25020,75020,2501,998,00020,440
162Mutlu Akü7,3006,9007,2007,2005,069,0007,066
163Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,1251,1251,1251,125124,0001,125
164Nergis Holding6,3006,2006,4006,4003,215,9056,290
165Netaş46,00046,00048,50047,5001,597,88046,962
166Niğde Çimento8,5008,0008,2008,00034,0008,105
167Net Holding8,9008,7008,9008,8004,347,4508,813
168Net Turizm13,50012,75013,50013,2509,342,00013,116
169Okan Tekstil4,9004,8004,9504,8502,341,1084,858
170Olmuksa5,8005,8005,9005,8002,510,0005,800
171Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.6,9006,7006,9006,7004,033,0006,821
172Otosan88,00086,00088,00087,0002,151,11786,986
173Oz Finans Factoring1,3751,3251,3501,3509,215,6711,343
174Parsan58,00058,00058,00058,00031,00058,000
175Peg Profilo8,7008,5008,7008,600654,1558,607
176Petkim66,00067,00072,00072,0004,927,92371,068
177Pimaş35,50035,50036,50036,5001,153,00036,206
178Pınar Su11,00011,00011,50011,000357,00011,149
179Petrokent Turizm7,5007,5007,6007,500153,0007,566
180Pınar Et3,5003,5003,6503,5504,585,0003,559
181Pınar Süt7,5007,4007,6007,4001,165,0007,440
182Pınar Un20,75020,50021,00020,750172,00020,565
183Polylen4,1004,0004,1004,000784,0004,039
184ÇBS Printaş Baskı7,5007,4007,5007,400903,0007,439
185Petrol Ofisi30,50030,50033,00033,00056,672,66732,423
186RAKS37,00036,50037,50036,5002,149,00036,833
187Rant Finansal Kir.4,3004,2004,3004,3001,724,0004,244
188Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri7,0006,9007,2007,0008,385,0007,046
189Sabah Yayıncılık1,5751,6001,6501,60011,056,0001,616
190Sabancı Holding5,7005,6005,8005,70028,094,0005,656
191Sabah Pazarlama1,9001,8501,9001,9001,039,5001,867
192Sarkuysan19,50019,50020,25020,00013,546,00019,931
193SASA7,1007,0007,2007,0004,776,8007,087
194Sifaş3,3003,2503,3003,3001,967,0003,258
195Türkiye Şişe Cam9,8009,80010,20010,00026,932,3079,994
196Şekerbank3,5003,3503,5003,4007,200,0003,426
197Söktaş10,10010,00010,20010,200595,00010,102
198Siemens14,75014,25014,75014,500763,00014,496
199Sönmez Pamuklu6,3006,1006,3006,100488,0006,186
200Sönmez Filament8,0008,0008,3008,000528,0008,096
201Sevgi Hastanesi9,5009,1009,8009,800637,0009,507
202Taç Yatırım Ort.1,8501,6501,8501,65054,0001,812
203Taç Yatırım Ort. (Yeni)1,12500000
204Tat Konserve11,50011,75012,25012,0004,307,00011,974
205Türk Tuborg4,8504,7504,9004,8003,946,0004,823
206Tekstilbank2,8502,7002,8502,80012,685,4002,782
207Tezsan8,9008,8008,9008,9001,131,0008,814
208Türk Hava Yolları41,00040,50042,00041,50023,592,84641,491
209Tire Kutsan2,9002,8502,9502,90014,886,8802,890
210T.Kalkınma Bankası7,6007,6007,9007,6001,982,0007,741
211Tansaş38,50037,00038,50037,000255,00037,709
212Tofaş Otomobil Fab.11,50010,75012,00011,00015,413,50011,338
213Tofaş Oto Ticaret33,00031,50034,00032,0001,276,00032,701
214Trakya Cam8,3008,3009,0008,90012,256,0008,593
215Transtürk Holding1,3751,3251,4001,32527,532,0001,359
216TSKB2,4002,4002,4502,4251,128,0002,408
217Türk Demir Döküm8,7008,7009,2008,8009,134,1508,938
218Tukas2,0252,0252,0752,05015,189,0002,044
219Tümteks Tekstil10,50010,25011,00010,7505,453,00010,652
220Tüpraş17,00016,75017,75017,00089,888,34017,162
221Turcas Petrolcülük4,5004,5004,6004,55018,243,0114,537
222USAŞ450,000440,000445,000440,00057,545442,589
223UKI Konfeksiyon10,25010,25011,00010,5006,543,00010,597
224Ünye Çimento4,0503,9504,0504,05011,612,5984,003
225Uşak Seramik6,1005,9006,2005,900891,0006,057
226Vakıf Finansal Kir.2,4752,4252,4752,4754,668,7482,454
227Vestel9,9009,80010,40010,40028,720,80110,212
228Vakıf Yatırım1,8001,6751,8251,6751,924,1231,755
229Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.5,0004,9505,3505,30049,993,0005,218
230Viking Kağıt15,25014,50015,00014,500669,00014,832
231Yaşarbank1,1001,0501,1001,05011,570,0001,059
232Yasaş24,75024,50024,75024,7502,708,00024,626
233Yataş13,25012,75013,50013,0008,396,50013,079
234Yapı Kredi Bankası4,1504,1504,2504,20020,650,8104,183
235Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,2251,2001,2501,2001,370,0001,204
236Yünsa4,2004,2004,2504,250205,0004,233



False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle