GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
149Marmaris Altınyunus6,7006,7007,4007,4006,354,0007,361
150Makina Takım1,4501,4251,4751,47535,937,5501,450
151Maret13,00012,75013,00012,750578,00012,765
152Mudurnu Tavukçuluk4,8004,7004,8004,7001,056,5004,751
153Medya Holding1,1501,1001,1501,15012,989,0001,122
154Meges Boya5,8005,6005,8005,700824,0005,647
155Merko Gıda4,4504,3004,4504,3006,058,0004,354
156Metaş7,2007,2007,6007,40024,711,0007,374
157Migros105,000102,500107,500107,5001,160,389105,019
158Milliyet1,1501,1251,1751,1502,364,0001,151
159Milpa4,8004,7504,9504,95013,818,0004,890
160Marmaris Martı Otel3,7003,6503,7503,7004,522,0003,680
161Mardin Çimento4,0503,9504,1004,00015,561,6254,010
162Marshall20,00019,75020,00019,750511,00019,914
163Mutlu Akü6,5006,4006,5006,500113,0006,410
164Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,0501,0501,1001,075148,0001,075
165Nergis Holding6,0005,8006,1006,1004,239,5006,011
166Netaş43,50042,00043,00042,000589,00042,702
167Niğde Çimento8,3008,2008,6008,500441,0008,293
168Net Holding8,7008,7009,2009,0005,049,0008,983
169Net Turizm11,25010,25011,25011,25025,150,01810,906
170Okan Tekstil4,9004,7504,9004,8001,613,0004,786
171Olmuksa5,8005,6005,9005,7004,729,0005,706
172Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.6,5006,4006,8006,80014,855,5006,558
173Otosan82,00081,00082,00081,0006,067,00081,486
174Oz Finans Factoring1,3001,2501,3251,3003,883,0011,284
175Parsan57,00056,00057,00056,00023,00056,130
176Peg Profilo8,9008,7008,9008,900613,6508,817
177Petkim51,00051,00052,00051,000650,53551,072
178Pimaş36,00035,00036,00036,000634,00035,512
179Pınar Su11,75011,00011,75011,000307,00011,326
180Petrokent Turizm7,2007,2007,3007,200141,7807,233
181Pınar Et3,5003,4003,5003,5001,184,0003,438
182Pınar Süt7,7007,4007,6007,600888,0007,466
183Pınar Un20,00019,75021,00020,250186,00020,008
184Polylen4,0503,9504,0504,0001,249,0003,983
185ÇBS Printaş Baskı7,6007,5007,7007,5001,504,0007,547
186Petrol Ofisi26,50026,50027,00027,0002,238,01026,723
187RAKS34,00033,00034,00034,0002,830,00033,689
188Rant Finansal Kir.4,0003,9504,1004,0505,299,0004,019
189Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri6,8006,6006,8006,7003,003,0006,696
190Sabah Yayıncılık1,6001,5751,6251,6004,938,0001,601
191Sabah Pazarlama1,8751,8251,9001,8504,189,0001,852
192Sarkuysan17,00017,00017,25017,2502,995,00017,001
193SASA7,1006,9007,2007,10010,418,6007,005
194Sifaş3,3503,2503,3503,300824,0003,300
195Türkiye Şişe Cam10,0009,60010,1009,70013,616,0009,839
196Şekerbank3,4003,3003,4503,35013,854,0003,363
197Söktaş9,6009,6009,8009,6001,248,0009,606
198Siemens13,50013,25013,50013,500430,00013,317
199Sönmez Pamuklu6,1006,2006,6006,4001,261,0006,380
200Sönmez Filament7,1007,1007,6007,6001,557,0007,366
201Sevgi Hastanesi8,7008,4008,7008,700550,0008,555
202Taç Yatırım Ort.1,7001,7501,7501,75020,0001,750
203Taç Yatırım Ort. (Yeni)1,25000000
204Tat Konserve11,00010,75011,00011,000861,00010,904
205Türk Tuborg4,7004,6004,7004,6001,524,0004,622
206Tekstilbank2,2252,2002,2502,2002,971,0002,210
207Tezsan8,9008,7009,0008,8001,472,0008,806
208Türk Hava Yolları39,50039,00040,00039,5003,572,23539,429
209Tire Kutsan2,7002,6002,7002,7005,888,2802,672
210T.Kalkınma Bankası7,5007,1007,7007,200498,0007,275
211Tansaş40,50039,50041,50041,500633,00040,589
212Tofaş Otomobil Fab.8,4008,3008,7008,60028,765,0008,484
213Tofaş Oto Ticaret55,00054,00056,00055,000921,26354,870
214Trakya Cam8,0007,7008,2008,2008,283,0907,882
215Transtürk Holding1,2751,2251,3001,27544,322,5001,259
216TSKB2,3002,2502,3252,2501,451,0002,285
217Türk Demir Döküm8,1008,0008,2008,000671,0018,083
218Tukas1,9751,9251,9751,9752,622,0001,954
219Tümteks Tekstil9,4009,30010,20010,20014,723,0009,879
220Tüpraş90,00089,00090,00090,0002,371,00089,697
221Turcas Petrolcülük4,0504,0004,1504,15028,455,3744,049
222USAŞ435,000425,000440,000425,000655,500434,412
223UKI Konfeksiyon9,8009,5009,8009,700608,0009,598
224Ünye Çimento3,9003,8503,9503,9501,628,4803,898
225Uşak Seramik6,3006,1006,3006,100580,0006,168
226Vakıf Finansal Kir.2,3752,3002,3752,3002,034,5052,325
227Vestel9,1008,9009,1009,0003,842,0228,926
228Vakıf Yatırım1,4001,4001,4251,400887,0001,408
229Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.4,6004,4004,6004,4508,935,0004,465
230Viking Kağıt14,00013,75014,25013,750107,00013,967
231Yaşarbank1,1001,0501,1001,05015,781,0001,075
232Yasaş24,00023,50024,00024,0002,744,00023,757
233Yataş13,00012,75013,00012,7501,516,00012,765
234Yapı Kredi Bankası3,6503,5003,6503,50039,822,8203,590
235Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,1251,1251,1751,150425,0001,145
236Yünsa4,2004,1004,1504,150222,0004,128



False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle