GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
001Adana Çimento (A)19,75019,00019,75019,0003,375,00019,193
002Adana Çimento (B)11,25010,75011,00011,000196,00010,918
003Adel Kalemcilik12,75012,25012,75012,750742,00012,500
004Adana Çimento (C)1,9501,9001,9501,95011,544,3001,924
005Afyon Çimento34,50034,00038,50038,0001,828,00036,469
006Anadolu Gıda20,25020,00020,50020,0001,051,00020,253
007Akal Tekstil8,3008,2008,5008,5006,789,0008,345
008Akbank18,50018,50019,00018,50017,112,00018,712
009Akcansa32,00031,50032,50031,5001,668,00031,664
010Aktif Finans2,8502,7502,8502,8502,064,0002,818
011Aksigorta15,25015,00015,75015,25016,448,50015,426
012Aksu İplik Dokuma6,0006,0006,1006,100223,0006,008
013Aksa16,25016,25016,75016,5002,721,00016,498
014Aktaş Elektrik177,500175,000180,000175,0001,968,209176,853
015Alarko Holding47,00046,50047,50047,0002,814,31647,116
016Alcatel Teletaş34,50034,00035,50034,50034,027,50034,800
017Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,1006,0006,2006,00010,846,0006,099
018Alternatifbank A.P.6,8006,8007,1007,10022,062,0007,048
019Alarko Sanayi20,75020,25020,75020,7501,868,00020,499
020Altınyıldız22,75022,50023,00023,0001,212,00022,646
021Anadolu Cam3,4003,3503,4003,4009,341,7433,389
022Anadolu Biracılık5,2005,1005,2005,1002,026,0005,117
023Anadolu Sigorta6,8006,7007,5007,500565,0006,751
024Apeks Dış Ticaret13,00012,75013,25013,000561,00012,997
025Arat Tekstil14,50014,25014,50014,250155,00014,337
026Arçelik21,00021,00021,25021,2506,202,49921,039
027Ardem22,25022,25022,75022,250569,00022,413
028Alternatif Yatırım2,2252,1502,2002,2006,736,0002,185
029Aselsan13,50013,00013,50013,2501,832,10313,222
030Anadolu ISUZU23,75023,75024,25023,7509,724,00024,000
031Ata Yatırım2,0501,9502,0502,050742,0002,006
032Akın Tekstil9,2009,2009,3009,200833,0009,200
033Atlas Yatırım4,2004,2504,3504,350923,0004,294
034Atlantis Yat. Ort.5,0004,8005,0005,000638,0004,959
035Avrasya Yat. Ort.3,5003,1503,5003,500132,0003,307
036Aygaz37,50037,50038,50038,0001,733,00038,144
037Bağfaş145,000145,000152,500150,0002,514,000149,375
038Banvit21,75021,25021,75021,500356,00021,521
039Beko Elektronik12,75012,75013,00012,7504,094,50012,970
040Berdan Tekstil9,2009,1009,3009,300668,0009,205
041Bosch Fren Sistemleri445,000440,000445,000445,00073,000443,561
042Bisaş Tekstil6,9006,8007,0006,800230,0006,867
043Bolu Çimento3,8003,8004,0504,05038,295,4873,930
044Bossa Tic. San.2,3002,3002,3752,3756,782,0002,334
045Brisa15,50015,25015,50015,5002,854,00015,290
046Birlik Mensucat2,1502,1252,1752,175787,6002,154
047Borova Yapı End.16,75016,50016,75016,750674,00016,528
048Borusan11,75011,50011,75011,7503,610,00011,577
049Borusan Yatırım13,75013,50014,00014,0001,650,00013,683
050Batı Çimento27,00026,50027,50027,0001,130,00026,999
051Bursa Çimento37,50037,00037,50037,50016,00037,375
052Bugün Yayıncılık6,8006,7006,8006,800112,0006,738
053Bumerang Yat.Ort.1,2751,2251,2751,2501,842,0001,250
054Burçelik12,25012,00013,25013,2504,826,00012,956
055Bayraklı Boya9,2009,1009,3009,1002,144,0009,184
056Boyasan Tekstil9,0008,9009,0009,000895,0008,994
057CARSI107,500107,500110,000110,000310,000107,677
058ÇBS Boya San.4,1504,2004,5004,4002,363,0004,348
059Çelik Halat8,4008,3008,6008,60052,024,0008,467
060CEMTAS Çelik Makina4,5004,4504,5504,50010,883,0004,486
061Ceylan Giyim8,8008,7008,8008,700320,0008,726
062Çimsa12,00011,75012,25012,0001,963,00012,009
063Çelebi Hava Servisi95,00094,00095,00095,000220,00094,859
064Çimbeton3,9503,9004,0003,9502,050,0003,936
065Çimentaş25,00024,50025,00024,500447,00024,552
066Commercial Un.Sig.4,4504,4004,4504,400671,0004,413
067Çukurova Elektrik610,000600,000630,000620,0005,064,300615,373
068Çumra Kağıt San.10,50010,25010,50010,500779,00010,305
069Ceytaş Tekstil6,4006,2006,4006,3002,061,0006,345
070Dardanel4,9504,9505,1005,10088,483,1465,047
071Demirbank6,1006,1006,6006,4002,908,0006,354
072Denizli Cam8,6008,5008,7008,700555,4148,539
073Derimod23,75023,25023,75023,500406,00023,457
074Deva Holding2,0502,0502,1002,07557,077,5872,073
075Dışbank4,0004,0004,4004,30042,931,0004,214
076Ditaş Doğan18,00018,25019,25019,00012,261,00018,694
077Demir Yat. Ort.2,2252,1752,2252,2008,809,0002,205
078Demisaş Döküm11,50011,50011,75011,7504,852,00011,717
079Doğan Holding9,0009,0009,9009,9001,057,644,7509,454
080Döktaş8,4008,3008,9008,50016,498,2008,635
081Duran Ofset8,3008,1008,5008,4001,987,0008,326
082Eczacıbaşı İlaç10,25010,00010,50010,0003,414,00010,237
083Eczacıbaşı Yapı6,4006,3006,5006,300183,0006,391
084Eczacıbaşı Yatırım8,8008,7008,9008,9001,646,0008,787
085Edip İplik19,00018,50018,75018,50026,00018,528
086Ege Biracılık20,25019,75020,50019,7508,838,00020,123
087Egs31,00030,50031,50031,50011,850,00031,062
088Ege Endüstri21,25021,00021,50021,000273,00021,130
089Ege Gübre5,0004,9005,0004,950574,2404,951
090Egeser Giyim17,75017,25017,75017,5002,344,00017,497
091Ege Profil Tic.16,50016,25016,75016,7502,082,00016,502
092Ege Seramik4,9504,9005,0505,0008,956,0004,980
093Emek Sigorta1,6251,6251,7001,70056,179,0001,656
094Eminis Ambalaj16,50016,50017,00017,000347,00016,762
095Enka135,000132,500140,000137,5003,585,500136,329
096Ege Plastik9,6009,5009,6009,6001,974,0009,589
097Erciyes Boru San.6,5006,4006,6006,5001,087,0006,478
098Erciyas Biracılık30,00029,00030,50029,500145,00029,493
099Ereğli Demir Çelik34,50034,50035,50035,00031,881,56435,050
100Esbank1,6001,6001,6751,6757,252,0841,640
101Esem Spor Giyim9,2009,2009,8009,70037,334,0009,510
102Evren Yatırım Ort.3,8003,7503,8503,8501,194,0003,793


Canlı Borsa - Altın Fiyatları - Döviz Kurları için Bigpara

False