GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
001Adana Çimento (A)18,25018,00018,50018,2503,850,17018,116
002Adana Çimento (B)11,25010,50011,00011,000480,00010,651
003Adel Kalemcilik13,00012,50013,25012,7502,071,00012,892
004Adana Çimento (C)1,9001,8501,9251,9007,442,0001,878
005Afyon Çimento33,00032,50034,00034,000823,00033,068
006Anadolu Gıda20,50020,00020,50020,250606,00020,299
007Akal Tekstil8,3008,1008,4008,1006,213,7348,253
008Akbank18,75018,75019,00018,75034,759,43818,776
009Akcansa32,50031,50032,50031,5003,538,54332,312
010Aktif Finans2,9002,8002,9002,9002,047,0002,820
011Aksigorta15,00015,00016,25016,00058,541,00015,686
012Aksu İplik Dokuma6,0006,0006,0006,0001,616,0006,000
013Aksa16,75016,25017,00016,2504,985,00016,580
014Aktaş Elektrik177,500170,000177,500170,0001,242,000173,949
015Alarko Holding47,00046,50047,50047,0003,550,10046,993
016Alcatel Teletaş33,50033,00035,50035,50076,611,94034,768
017Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,3006,0006,3006,00013,529,0006,148
018Alternatifbank A.P.7,2006,8007,3007,1003,366,0007,081
019Alarko Sanayi20,75020,25021,00020,2504,056,00220,553
020Altınyıldız23,25023,00023,25023,000273,00023,094
021Anadolu Cam3,4003,3503,5003,40015,103,7323,412
022Anadolu Biracılık4,9504,8504,9504,9001,138,0004,909
023Anadolu Sigorta6,9006,8006,9006,800203,0006,806
024Apeks Dış Ticaret13,50012,75013,25013,2501,344,00013,073
025Arat Tekstil14,50014,25014,75014,75018,00014,458
026Arçelik21,50021,00021,50021,2508,851,63421,207
027Ardem23,00022,50023,00022,5001,103,00022,666
028Alternatif Yatırım2,1752,1002,2252,1508,237,0002,150
029Aselsan13,25013,00013,75013,2506,658,26013,344
030Anadolu ISUZU23,50023,50024,25023,50038,902,00023,867
031Ata Yatırım2,1252,0752,1502,0751,027,0002,122
032Akın Tekstil9,2009,1009,4009,2001,934,0009,183
033Atlas Yatırım4,3004,2004,3004,2501,456,0004,250
034Atlantis Yat. Ort.5,1004,9005,1004,950446,0004,984
035Avrasya Yat. Ort.3,3003,4003,6003,450489,0003,535
036Aygaz38,50037,50038,50038,0001,627,70437,850
037Bağfaş147,500145,000147,500147,500878,000145,159
038Banvit22,25021,50022,50021,500774,00021,906
039Beko Elektronik13,00012,75013,25012,7506,412,00012,998
040Berdan Tekstil8,9008,8009,3009,3003,452,0009,106
041Bosch Fren Sistemleri455,000445,000450,000450,00072,000448,125
042Bisaş Tekstil7,0006,8007,0006,90094,0006,831
043Bolu Çimento3,8003,7003,8503,70021,246,7153,769
044Bossa Tic. San.2,3502,3002,3752,3508,274,0002,329
045Brisa15,50015,00015,50015,50010,006,56715,338
046Birlik Mensucat2,1502,1002,1752,1251,497,5002,128
047Borova Yapı End.17,00016,50017,25016,750779,00016,790
048Borusan10,40010,25010,75010,7502,039,00010,527
049Borusan Yatırım13,25012,75013,25012,7502,881,00013,004
050Batı Çimento27,50026,00027,00026,0001,213,00026,550
051Bursa Çimento38,00037,00038,00037,50044,00037,556
052Bugün Yayıncılık7,2006,7007,0007,000168,0006,794
053Bumerang Yat.Ort.1,3001,2501,3001,2501,778,0001,260
054Burçelik12,25011,75012,00012,000586,00011,991
055Bayraklı Boya9,3009,1009,3009,2001,612,0009,249
056Boyasan Tekstil9,2008,9009,1009,0001,530,0009,017
057CARSI103,000102,500105,000105,000238,000103,056
058ÇBS Boya San.4,1004,0004,1004,000916,0004,044
059Çelik Halat8,1007,8008,1007,90013,049,5007,950
060CEMTAS Çelik Makina4,5504,5004,6004,50018,403,0004,532
061Ceylan Giyim8,8008,6008,7008,700276,0008,674
062Çimsa12,00011,75012,25012,0004,264,00011,963
063Çelebi Hava Servisi97,00095,00099,00096,0001,053,00096,549
064Çimbeton3,8503,8503,9003,850893,0003,876
065Çimentaş24,00024,00025,00025,000241,00024,431
066Commercial Un.Sig.4,6004,4004,6004,4001,760,0004,456
067Çukurova Elektrik580,000560,000580,000570,0002,818,323568,995
068Çumra Kağıt San.10,75010,50011,00010,500622,00010,696
069Ceytaş Tekstil5,7005,8006,3006,3008,125,0736,067
070Dardanel5,0004,9005,1005,00030,814,0004,950
071Demirbank6,2006,1006,2006,1002,215,0006,152
072Denizli Cam8,8008,5008,8008,7001,770,7248,668
073Derimod24,50023,50024,50024,000566,00024,125
074Deva Holding2,1002,0252,1252,05071,548,4902,080
075Dışbank4,1504,0004,1504,0507,139,0124,073
076Ditaş Doğan18,00017,75018,00018,0002,599,00017,865
077Demir Yat. Ort.2,2752,2002,3002,20012,068,0002,229
078Demisaş Döküm11,50011,25011,75011,75010,577,00011,615
079Doğan Holding9,1008,8009,1008,900262,186,6008,919
080Döktaş8,5008,3008,6008,3005,611,0008,402
081Duran Ofset8,7008,4008,7008,4001,528,0008,473
082Eczacıbaşı İlaç10,20010,00010,50010,50013,929,08010,247
083Eczacıbaşı Yapı6,4006,3006,5006,5002,389,0006,466
084Eczacıbaşı Yatırım8,7008,5008,9008,8006,392,0008,727
085Edip İplik19,25019,00019,75019,75032,00019,023
086Ege Biracılık19,50019,00019,75019,0001,774,00019,105
087Egs31,00030,50032,00030,50022,139,00031,213
088Ege Endüstri21,50021,00021,50021,500695,00021,263
089Ege Gübre5,2004,9005,2005,000899,0005,050
090Egeser Giyim17,50017,00017,75017,2504,497,00017,332
091Ege Profil Tic.16,50016,00016,75016,2503,169,00016,364
092Ege Seramik4,7504,6504,7504,7001,984,0004,700
093Emek Sigorta1,6251,6001,6501,62556,515,3101,630
094Eminis Ambalaj16,75016,50016,75016,50093,00016,553
095Enka142,500135,000150,000137,5009,792,325145,921
096Ege Plastik9,7009,3009,6009,4003,153,0009,497
097Erciyes Boru San.6,6006,4006,6006,6001,750,0006,478
098Erciyas Biracılık28,50028,50028,50028,500124,00028,500
099Ereğli Demir Çelik36,50034,50036,50035,00041,917,13935,511
100Esbank1,5501,5501,6501,60014,482,0001,586
101Esem Spor Giyim8,9008,8009,1008,9006,688,0008,903
102Evren Yatırım Ort.3,7503,7003,8003,8003,722,0003,733


Canlı Borsa - Altın Fiyatları - Döviz Kurları için Bigpara

False