GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
.001Adana Çimento (A)14,00013,50014,00013,7501,489,64613,732
002Adana Çimento (B)9,2009,1009,2009,200589,0009,183
003Adel Kalemcilik12,50012,25012,75012,250939,00012,449
004Adana Çimento (C)1,7501,7501,9501,90029,341,5461,869
005Anadolu Gıda15,75015,75016,00015,750651,00015,837
006Akal Tekstil8,0007,9008,1008,0002,022,3698,002
007Akbank10,20010,00010,50010,25037,151,72010,248
008Akcansa25,25025,00026,25025,5004,463,03725,642
009Aktif Finans3,8503,7503,8503,80026,984,2003,790
010Aksigorta9,6009,6009,9009,6004,622,0009,735
011Aksu İplik Dokuma5,4005,2005,5005,3001,024,0005,303
012Aksa12,25012,00012,25012,2503,312,04812,150
013Aktaş Elektrik275,000270,000275,000275,000404,000271,175
014Alarko Holding25,25025,00025,50025,500834,00025,049
015Alcatel Teletaş32,00032,00033,00032,5006,948,00032,417
016Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,8006,6006,8006,6003,115,0006,693
017Alternatifbank A.P.9,4008,6009,3008,8009,466,1828,868
018Alarko Sanayi20,00020,00020,25020,000664,00020,018
019Altınyıldız20,75020,50021,00020,750529,00020,774
020Anadolu Cam2,1752,1502,1752,1758,384,8562,152
021Anadolu Biracılık5,7005,3005,7005,3003,406,1975,452
022Anadolu Sigorta4,2504,2004,3004,200522,0004,240
023Apeks Dış Ticaret13,25013,00014,25013,00023,140,00013,649
024Arçelik18,75018,50018,75018,7501,062,00018,609
025Ardem18,25018,00018,50018,000607,00018,250
026Alternatif Yatırım1,2501,2001,2501,2501,877,0001,236
027Aselsan11,00011,00011,25011,000879,58511,000
028Anadolu ISUZU120,000115,000120,000117,5001,292,000117,240
029Akın Tekstil11,50011,50011,75011,5002,573,00011,501
030Atlas Yatırım2,5502,4502,5502,5502,990,0002,513
031Atlantis Yat. Ort.2,5502,5002,5502,500253,0002,549
032Avrasya Yat. Ort.2,7002,6502,9502,950292,0002,903
033Aygaz31,00030,50031,00031,0002,385,00030,987
034Bağfaş36,50036,00037,00036,000226,00036,486
035Banvit32,00030,50032,00031,000181,00031,179
036Beko Elektronik14,25014,00014,25014,0001,776,00014,066
037Berdan Tekstil9,4009,3009,5009,3002,207,0009,372
038Bosch Fren Sistemleri295,000285,000295,000295,00051,191289,901
039Bisaş Tekstil7,9007,7007,9007,900474,0007,787
040Bolu Çimento3,1003,0503,1503,1007,602,6503,089
041Bossa Tic. San.3,0502,9503,0502,95020,566,0002,999
042Brisa60,00059,00060,00060,000128,00059,273
043Birlik Mensucat4,1004,0004,1004,0001,437,0004,018
044Borova Yapı End.8,9008,6008,8008,600887,0008,700
045Borusan9,2009,1009,2009,200189,0009,196
046Borusan Yatırım8,9008,7009,1008,9007,627,0008,883
047Batı Çimento17,25017,00017,25017,0004,765,00017,215
048Bursa Çimento31,00031,00032,50032,000279,00031,469
049Bugün Yayıncılık8,3007,9008,3008,100164,0008,031
050Bumerang Yat.Ort.1,0009901,0009903,532,000995
051Burçelik17,75017,75019,00018,500851,00018,380
052Bayraklı Boya6,7006,6006,8006,7001,156,0006,703
053Boyasan Tekstil8,3008,1008,4008,2005,326,0008,320
054CARSI83,00082,00084,00084,000308,00083,061
055ÇBS Boya San.3,0503,0003,1003,050773,0003,054
056Çelik Halat5,0504,9005,2505,150122,701,6005,145
057CEMTAS Çelik Makina15,00014,50015,00014,7501,007,00014,742
058Ceylan Giyim10,75010,50010,75010,500332,00010,551
059Çimsa21,25021,25022,00021,7501,180,71621,530
060Çelebi Hava Servisi103,000102,500110,000105,0002,187,000106,775
061Çimentaş21,50021,25021,50021,250243,00021,489
062Commercial Un.Sig.5,3005,0005,3005,2006,831,5005,158
063Çukurova Elektrik255,000255,000265,000260,0001,984,520260,085
064Çumra Kağıt San.17,25016,25017,25016,500298,00016,637
065Ceytaş Tekstil7,3007,2007,4007,2004,384,0007,293
066Dardanel1,5251,4751,5251,4758,025,6271,501
067Demirbank3,4003,3503,4003,4001,566,0003,353
068Denizli Cam6,2006,0006,2006,100736,0106,113
069Derimod22,50022,00022,75022,500503,00022,297
070Deva Holding1,8501,8001,8501,80065,255,5711,821
071Dışbank2,2002,1502,2252,1505,976,0002,186
072Ditaş Doğan9,4009,2009,4009,3002,951,6669,340
073Demir Yat. Ort.1,3251,2751,3501,3002,141,0001,317
074Demisaş Döküm8,2008,2008,3008,200512,0008,268
075Doğan Holding4,5004,4004,5004,40034,830,0004,447
076Döktaş20,50020,00020,75020,250902,26520,346
077Duran Ofset24,00023,75024,50024,000222,00024,239
078Eczacıbaşı İlaç7,7007,7007,9007,8003,323,0007,852
079Eczacıbaşı Yapı5,0005,0005,2005,000606,2005,091
080Eczacıbaşı Yatırım6,2006,1006,2006,1002,639,2066,110
081Edip İplik25,25024,75025,00025,00043,00024,970
082Ege Biracılık43,00042,50043,50042,500397,50042,987
083Egs13,25012,75013,25013,00011,142,50013,033
084Ege Endüstri12,50012,25012,75012,7501,282,00012,440
085Egeser Giyim13,75013,25013,50013,5003,295,00013,492
086Ege Gübre4,2004,1504,3004,3009,655,0004,251
087Ege Profil Tic.9,0008,9009,1008,9001,952,0008,948
088Ege Seramik4,9004,7504,9004,8504,145,0004,828
089Emek Sigorta91090092091011,018,000910
090Eminis Ambalaj16,50016,75017,75017,5001,899,00017,319
091Emsan Paslanmaz Çelik1,3751,3001,4001,30032,469,7001,333
092Emsan Beş Yıldız3,3003,1503,4003,2002,243,0003,288
093Enka54,00054,00055,00055,000239,00054,794
094Ege Plastik7,1007,1007,2007,2004,255,0007,199
095Erciyes Boru San.4,5004,3504,5004,400400,0004,416
096Erciyas Biracılık23,25022,75023,25023,000640,20022,994
097Ereğli Demir Çelik28,00027,00028,50028,50030,824,80527,864
098Esbank1,4501,3751,4251,425670,0941,399
099Esem Spor Giyim5,8005,6005,8005,7005,300,0005,710
100Evren Yatırım Ort.2,5752,5502,7502,6501,413,0002,596

Canlı Borsa - Altın Fiyatları - Döviz Kurları için Bigpara

False