GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
001Adana Çimento (A)14,00014,00014,25014,0001,917,09414,000
002Adana Çimento (B)9,3009,3009,3009,300386,0009,300
003Adel Kalemcilik11,00010,75011,25011,2505,179,00011,003
004Adana Çimento (C)1,6751,6501,6751,6751,227,0001,674
005Anadolu Gıda16,25016,00016,50016,2505,067,00016,142
006Akal Tekstil7,5007,4007,5007,4003,789,0007,418
007Akbank10,00010,00010,40010,30063,297,45410,226
008Akcansa25,00024,25025,00024,500539,09624,579
009Aktif Finans3,3003,2003,3503,25037,971,0003,263
010Aksigorta9,4009,4009,6009,5005,078,0009,520
011Aksu İplik Dokuma5,0505,0005,1505,1503,626,0005,130
012Aksa12,00012,00012,50012,2504,165,00012,203
013Aktaş Elektrik275,000270,000275,000275,000775,500271,883
014Alarko Holding23,75024,00024,00024,000727,00024,000
015Alcatel Teletaş32,00031,50032,00031,5002,026,00031,571
016Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,8006,7006,9006,70018,680,0006,830
017Alternatifbank A.P.8,1008,0008,6008,60057,106,0008,388
018Alarko Sanayi19,00018,75018,75018,750139,00018,750
019Altınyıldız20,25020,25020,50020,250124,00020,316
020Anadolu Cam2,2002,1502,2002,1758,501,9482,165
021Anadolu Biracılık4,0003,9504,0504,0501,131,0003,989
022Anadolu Sigorta4,0504,0504,1004,100487,0004,072
023Apeks Dış Ticaret10,50010,00010,50010,250957,00010,164
024Arçelik17,75017,75018,25018,00010,067,00017,996
025Ardem17,50017,50017,75017,750439,00017,559
026Alternatif Yatırım1,1501,1251,1751,1504,811,0001,145
027Aselsan10,75010,50011,00010,5006,001,50010,723
028Anadolu ISUZU110,000110,000115,000115,0004,904,000113,700
029Akın Tekstil11,00011,00011,50011,5003,834,00011,162
030Atlas Yatırım2,2502,2252,3002,2751,085,0002,283
031Atlantis Yat. Ort.2,2502,2002,3002,200755,0002,250
032Avrasya Yat. Ort.2,4502,3502,4002,40049,0002,357
033Aygaz29,50029,00030,00029,5001,720,00029,504
034Bağfaş35,50036,00037,00036,5002,806,00036,388
035Banvit31,00030,00031,00031,000212,00030,768
036Beko Elektronik13,75013,50014,00013,7502,527,50013,679
037Berdan Tekstil9,1009,1009,4009,2004,293,0009,253
038Bosch Fren Sistemleri295,000290,000295,000295,000205,069293,951
039Bisaş Tekstil7,9007,6007,9007,800725,0007,755
040Bolu Çimento3,1503,1003,2503,15025,159,1623,191
041Bossa Tic. San.3,0503,0003,1003,0508,799,0003,065
042Brisa60,00059,00061,00060,000610,00059,690
043Birlik Mensucat4,0504,0504,1004,1002,344,0004,077
044Borova Yapı End.9,3009,2009,7009,5006,290,0009,504
045Borusan9,3009,2009,5009,2002,241,0009,366
046Borusan Yatırım8,8008,7009,0009,00010,452,0008,842
047Batı Çimento17,25017,00017,50017,2503,928,20017,246
048Bursa Çimento29,00027,50029,00027,50058,00028,060
049Bugün Yayıncılık7,9007,8007,9007,900168,0007,894
050Bumerang Yat.Ort.9509501,0501,00033,840,0001,011
051Burçelik16,75016,75017,50017,000364,00017,230
052Bayraklı Boya6,6006,6007,1006,70016,632,0006,823
053Boyasan Tekstil8,2008,1008,3008,2001,457,0008,198
054CARSI83,00081,00084,00084,000508,00082,291
055ÇBS Boya San.3,0002,9503,0003,000786,0002,972
056Çelik Halat4,6004,5004,7004,55020,363,0004,613
057CEMTAS Çelik Makina14,50014,25015,50015,5007,271,00015,006
058Ceylan Giyim11,50011,25011,50011,500149,00011,483
059Çimsa20,75020,00020,75020,250513,00020,415
060Çelebi Hava Servisi97,00096,00099,00098,0001,614,00097,365
061Çimentaş21,50021,50021,75021,50023,00021,510
062Commercial Un.Sig.4,5004,4504,5004,4502,355,2504,461
063Çukurova Elektrik265,000255,000265,000260,0001,194,764258,763
064Çumra Kağıt San.19,00019,00019,75019,250597,00019,417
065Ceytaş Tekstil7,4007,4007,9007,80064,545,0007,614
066Dardanel1,5251,4751,5251,50012,262,0001,489
067Demirbank3,0002,9503,0503,000180,0002,985
068Denizli Cam6,3006,1006,2006,100579,0006,152
069Derimod20,00020,00020,75020,7501,712,00020,516
070Deva Holding1,6751,6751,7251,700103,260,9001,695
071Dışbank2,1002,0502,1252,1002,251,0002,111
072Ditaş Doğan9,0008,8009,1008,9004,273,0008,994
073Demir Yat. Ort.1,2501,1751,2501,2501,252,0001,248
074Demisaş Döküm7,9007,8008,6008,0002,708,0008,102
075Doğan Holding4,3504,3004,4004,35075,297,0004,341
076Döktaş20,00019,75020,00020,000379,00019,999
077Duran Ofset24,00024,00024,25024,000834,00024,125
078Eczacıbaşı İlaç7,7007,6007,9007,7002,582,0007,774
079Eczacıbaşı Yapı4,9504,9004,9504,950822,0004,924
080Eczacıbaşı Yatırım13,75013,25013,75013,7507,540,38713,437
081Edip İplik25,00024,50025,00024,500120,00024,729
082Ege Biracılık35,50035,50036,00036,0003,781,00035,823
083Egs12,00011,75012,25012,00013,253,00011,964
084Ege Endüstri11,25011,00011,50011,5001,638,00011,250
085Egeser Giyim13,50013,25013,50013,5007,353,00013,253
086Ege Gübre4,2004,0504,2004,1504,673,0004,114
087Ege Profil Tic.8,7008,4008,6008,5001,527,0008,535
088Ege Seramik4,8004,7004,9004,80016,682,0004,785
089Emek Sigorta9209109209202,806,060910
090Eminis Ambalaj16,75016,50016,75016,500257,00016,563
091Emsan Paslanmaz Çelik1,3001,2751,3251,3006,805,0001,292
092Emsan Beş Yıldız3,3003,1503,3003,2003,680,0003,242
093Enka54,00053,00054,00054,000110,00053,772
094Ege Plastik7,2007,1007,4007,3005,696,0007,247
095Erciyes Boru San.4,6004,5004,6004,600394,0004,577
096Erciyas Biracılık22,75022,75023,00022,7501,401,00022,753
097Ereğli Demir Çelik26,00025,00026,50025,50069,108,00025,730
098Esbank1,4251,4501,4751,4754,141,0001,463
099Esem Spor Giyim10,50010,50011,50011,50016,392,00011,230
100Evren Yatırım Ort.2,0502,0002,0752,0501,931,0002,033


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle