GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
001Adana Çimento (A)15,00014,50014,75014,750202,00014,581
002Adana Çimento (B)9,4009,2009,4009,400325,0009,299
003Adel Kalemcilik8,0007,8008,0007,8002,843,0007,885
004Adana Çimento (C)1,7501,7001,7501,7005,151,0001,726
005Anadolu Gıda15,75015,25015,75015,2501,235,00015,454
006Akal Tekstil7,9007,7007,9007,7001,830,2507,787
007Akbank10,25010,00010,25010,00015,222,19710,213
008Akcansa25,00025,00025,25025,250964,17925,026
009Aktif Finans2,7002,7002,9002,80038,783,1382,808
010Aksigorta9,0008,8009,0008,9002,360,0008,898
011Aksu İplik Dokuma5,5005,4005,6005,4002,549,0005,484
012Aksa13,25013,00013,25013,250619,49513,006
013Aktaş Elektrik260,000260,000265,000265,000631,000260,618
014Alarko Holding23,25023,00023,50023,5001,964,00023,382
015Alcatel Teletaş27,50027,50028,00028,000818,00027,512
016Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,5006,4006,5006,5006,911,0006,444
017Alternatifbank A.P.6,8006,5006,9006,90011,694,6586,693
018Alarko Sanayi19,25019,00019,50019,500896,00019,257
019Altınyıldız20,00020,00021,00021,000395,00020,160
020Anadolu Cam2,3002,3002,4502,400167,832,6342,385
021Anadolu Biracılık4,4504,3504,4504,4001,532,2004,399
022Anadolu Sigorta4,1004,0504,1504,050545,0004,093
023Apeks Dış Ticaret10,0009,60010,0009,7001,175,0009,800
024Arçelik19,25019,00019,25019,250565,50019,188
025Ardem18,00017,75018,25018,000164,00017,893
026Alternatif Yatırım1,1501,0751,1001,075913,0001,097
027Aselsan11,00010,75011,00011,000614,59110,820
028Anadolu ISUZU105,000100,000105,000102,500593,500102,129
029Akın Tekstil12,00011,50012,00011,50011,144,00011,624
030Atlas Yatırım2,1252,1002,1502,1251,049,0002,128
031Atlantis Yat. Ort.2,3252,2502,3002,275547,0002,263
032Avrasya Yat. Ort.2,4752,4752,4752,47510,0002,475
033Aygaz30,00030,00031,00030,5001,790,00030,294
034Bağfaş37,50036,50037,50037,500475,00036,915
035Banvit34,50031,00034,00031,5001,584,00031,622
036Beko Elektronik14,00013,50014,00013,7505,643,75013,722
037Berdan Tekstil9,6009,6009,7009,7002,044,0009,682
038Bosch Fren Sistemleri295,000285,000290,000285,00050,000288,300
039Bisaş Tekstil8,2008,0008,3008,100543,0008,097
040Bolu Çimento3,3503,2003,4003,30042,893,0003,275
041Bossa Tic. San.3,3003,2003,2503,2507,023,0003,232
042Brisa60,00059,00062,00062,0003,031,00060,127
043Birlik Mensucat4,3504,2004,4004,2503,603,0004,302
044Borusan8,6008,4008,6008,500301,0008,514
045Borusan Yatırım9,0009,0009,3009,2007,618,0009,136
046Batı Çimento17,75017,50017,75017,5002,190,00017,575
047Bursa Çimento28,00028,50030,00030,000666,00029,683
048Bugün Yayıncılık9,3009,2009,4009,200346,0009,289
049Bumerang Yat.Ort.9209109509304,138,000929
050Burçelik15,75015,50016,00015,500186,00015,662
051Bayraklı Boya7,0006,9007,0006,9003,751,0006,901
052Boyasan Tekstil8,9008,8009,2008,9004,434,0008,979
053CARSI77,00076,00077,00077,00040,00076,025
054ÇBS Boya San.3,0503,0503,1003,1001,000,0003,090
055Çelik Halat4,6504,5504,7004,6006,623,2004,602
056CEMTAS Çelik Makina14,00013,75014,25013,750865,00013,914
057Çimsa22,50022,00022,50022,250919,00022,260
058Çelebi Hava Servisi99,00097,000100,00098,0004,867,00098,969
059Çimentaş23,00020,50022,75022,7501,040,00021,018
060Commercial Un.Sig.4,8004,6004,8004,6002,817,0004,692
061Çukurova Elektrik260,000255,000265,000255,000364,680259,972
062Çumra Kağıt San.17,25016,75017,00016,750736,00016,799
063Ceytaş Tekstil7,7007,4007,7007,40011,323,0007,500
064Dardanel1,5501,5001,5501,5253,689,0001,524
065Demirbank3,0503,0503,2003,1001,169,0003,099
066Denizli Cam6,3006,3006,5006,400714,0006,391
067Derimod15,50015,50016,25016,0001,946,00015,831
068Deva Holding1,7001,6501,7001,65014,268,0021,662
069Dışbank2,1502,1002,1252,100815,0002,116
070Ditaş Doğan7,8007,7007,8007,800880,0007,782
071Demir Yat. Ort.1,3251,3251,3251,32582,0001,325
072Doğan Holding4,5004,5004,7004,550166,827,0004,587
073Döktaş21,50021,25021,75021,500491,00021,479
074Duran Ofset23,00023,25025,50023,500546,00024,529
075Eczacıbaşı İlaç8,1007,8008,1007,9003,100,0007,937
076Eczacıbaşı Yapı4,8504,8504,9004,8502,044,0004,850
077Eczacıbaşı Yatırım12,75012,50012,75012,500835,00012,740
078Edip İplik25,50024,00025,00024,500145,00024,844
079Ege Biracılık37,00036,50037,00037,000975,08536,988
080Egs12,75012,25012,50012,5008,944,50012,334
081Ege Endüstri11,50011,25011,50011,250229,00011,252
082Egeser Giyim12,25011,75012,25012,0005,169,00011,925
083Ege Gübre4,2504,0504,2504,2003,481,0004,146
084Ege Profil Tic.8,8008,5008,8008,6003,722,6008,657
085Ege Seramik4,5004,4504,5004,5005,228,0004,451
086Emek Sigorta98096098097013,965,601967
087Eminis Ambalaj15,00015,00015,25015,000208,00015,030
088Emsan Paslanmaz Çelik1,4001,3501,4001,3756,281,5001,376
089Emsan Beş Yıldız3,3503,3003,3503,300386,0003,337
090Enka56,00054,00057,00055,000542,00054,981
091Ege Plastik7,3007,2007,4007,2001,084,0007,276
092Erciyes Boru San.4,5004,4004,5504,400665,0004,447
093Erciyas Biracılık22,75022,50023,00023,00056,859,00022,803
094Ereğli Demir Çelik24,50024,25024,75024,50013,462,37724,471
095Esbank1,4001,3501,4501,4003,687,0001,382
096Esem Spor Giyim10,75010,50010,75010,7502,066,00010,514
097Evren Yatırım Ort.2,0001,9752,0002,0002,345,0001,977
False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle