GeriEkonomi İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

Abone Olgoogle-news

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
001Adana Çimento (A)14,50014,25014,50014,250853,00014,283
002Adana Çimento (B)8,6008,5008,7008,700747,0008,586
003Adel Kalemcilik5,6005,5005,6005,5001,182,0005,572
004Adana Çimento (C)1,6251,6001,6501,6503,870,0001,620
005Anadolu Gıda14,50014,50015,00015,0002,470,00014,797
006Akal Tekstil7,9007,8007,9007,9005,927,7507,880
007Akbank12,00011,50012,25011,50091,216,26311,792
008Akcansa23,00022,75024,25024,00013,788,00023,791
009Aktif Finans2,7502,6502,7502,70011,597,6002,682
010Aksigorta9,0009,0009,4009,00016,927,0009,175
011Aksu İplik Dokuma5,4005,2005,5005,3002,826,0005,339
012Aksa12,50012,50013,50013,0003,987,53513,077
013Aktaş Elektrik247,500245,000247,500245,0001,041,104245,237
014Alarko Holding20,75020,50020,75020,7501,339,00020,663
015Alcatel Teletaş28,50028,00029,00028,5001,171,00028,498
016Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,3006,1006,3006,1005,450,0006,162
017Alternatifbank A.P.4,8004,5004,8004,80015,730,0004,643
018Alarko Sanayi19,00018,75019,00018,7501,244,00018,782
019Altınyıldız19,75019,25019,75019,500590,00019,504
020Anadolu Cam2,1252,0752,1252,10015,713,9802,101
021Anadolu Biracılık4,1504,1004,1504,1001,766,0004,100
022Anadolu Sigorta4,0003,9003,9503,950348,0003,921
023Apeks Dış Ticaret9,4008,9009,4009,1003,169,0009,123
024Arçelik19,50019,50020,25020,2505,603,72119,889
025Ardem15,25015,50016,25016,2504,245,00015,932
026Alternatif Yatırım1,2751,1751,2751,1751,526,0001,238
027Aselsan11,25011,00011,50011,000902,35011,201
028Anadolu ISUZU94,00093,00094,00093,000752,00093,525
029Akın Tekstil11,25011,00011,25011,000858,00011,072
030Atlas Yatırım2,0752,0502,0752,050594,0002,056
031Atlantis Yat. Ort.2,1002,0502,1002,075193,0002,075
032Avrasya Yat. Ort.2,5002,4502,5252,52515,0002,458
033Aygaz30,00029,50031,00030,0008,025,10030,256
034Bağfaş36,50036,00037,00036,500144,00036,430
035Banvit18,00017,75018,50018,0001,979,00018,183
036Beko Elektronik12,75012,50013,25013,00028,096,00012,917
037Berdan Tekstil10,30010,25011,00010,7506,664,00010,573
038Bosch Fren Sistemleri305,000305,000310,000305,000177,331305,141
039Bisaş Tekstil7,8007,7007,9007,900792,0007,801
040Bolu Çimento2,8502,8002,9002,9009,671,8512,844
041Bossa Tic. San.3,3503,2503,4003,35019,581,0003,312
042Brisa54,00052,00054,00052,0001,027,00052,982
043Birlik Mensucat4,2504,2504,4004,3005,419,0004,319
044Borusan9,1008,9009,0008,900350,0008,987
045Borusan Yatırım8,8008,7008,9008,8005,119,0008,764
046Batı Çimento16,75016,50017,00017,0005,184,00016,753
047Bursa Çimento27,50026,50027,00026,500165,00026,827
048Bugün Yayıncılık8,4008,3008,8008,5001,172,0008,600
049Bumerang Yat.Ort.9109009209101,314,000910
050Burçelik17,25017,25017,75017,250475,00017,368
051Bayraklı Boya7,4007,3007,5007,4002,314,0007,407
052Boyasan Tekstil8,9008,7008,9008,7002,396,0008,776
053CARSI69,00068,00070,00070,00063,00069,015
054ÇBS Boya San.3,1503,0503,2003,050903,0003,127
055Çelik Halat4,5004,5004,7504,65053,640,0004,651
056CEMTAS Çelik Makina14,25014,00014,50014,2504,850,00014,257
057Çimsa20,75020,50021,25020,7502,674,00021,029
058Çelebi Hava Servisi87,00086,00091,00090,0005,607,00088,860
059Çimentaş20,50020,50020,75020,75081,00020,734
060Commercial Un.Sig.4,6004,5004,6004,5001,717,1824,556
061Çukurova Elektrik270,000270,000275,000270,0001,613,208270,375
062Çumra Kağıt San.10,80010,50012,00010,5002,266,00011,111
063Ceytaş Tekstil6,8006,7007,2007,10034,910,1006,992
064Dardanel1,5501,5001,5501,52514,837,2441,515
065Demirbank3,3003,1503,3003,150815,0003,206
066Denizli Cam6,6006,4006,6006,500577,0006,505
067Derimod15,00014,00014,75014,500880,00014,265
068Deva Holding1,6001,5751,6501,65091,698,5911,610
069Dışbank2,2252,2002,2752,2508,932,5002,228
070Ditaş Doğan7,7007,6007,9007,7007,224,0007,807
071Demir Yat. Ort.1,3001,2501,3001,25054,0001,299
072Doğan Holding4,2504,2004,3004,30059,711,2604,263
073Döktaş20,50019,75020,25020,0001,063,00019,991
074Duran Ofset23,50023,25024,00024,000286,00023,548
075Eczacıbaşı İlaç8,1007,9008,1007,9004,603,2798,014
076Eczacıbaşı Yapı4,7504,7004,7504,7002,137,0004,712
077Eczacıbaşı Yatırım13,00012,50012,75012,7501,549,00012,619
078Edip İplik23,25022,75023,25023,000139,00023,035
079Ege Biracılık34,00033,50034,50034,000928,00033,787
080Egs12,75012,75013,00013,00010,017,50012,987
081Ege Endüstri10,50010,50010,75010,7501,716,00010,555
082Egeser Giyim12,25011,75012,25012,2503,575,00012,017
083Ege Gübre7,5007,2007,5007,300836,0007,384
084Ege Profil Tic.8,2008,1008,5008,40010,163,0008,315
085Ege Seramik4,7004,7004,8004,7008,155,0004,744
086Emek Sigorta94093097095024,216,720954
087Eminis Ambalaj13,75013,50013,75013,500100,00013,577
088Emsan Paslanmaz Çelik2,2502,2252,3002,2751,999,0002,261
089Emsan Beş Yıldız3,6003,5003,6503,5001,202,0003,577
090Enka42,50041,00041,50041,00030,00041,083
091Ege Plastik8,1007,8008,0007,9004,725,0007,925
092Erciyes Boru San.4,5504,5004,5504,550956,0004,543
093Erciyas Biracılık23,00022,50024,00023,7502,099,50022,992
094Ereğli Demir Çelik25,25025,00026,25026,00080,929,43525,698
095Esbank1,2751,2501,3251,2505,723,5251,283
096Esem Spor Giyim10,10010,00010,40010,3006,041,30010,268
097Evren Yatırım Ort.1,9251,8751,9001,9002,157,0001,897


False
Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle