GeriSpor YTP'nin adayları
MENÜ
  • Yazdır
  • A
    Yazı Tipi
  • Yorumlar
    0
    • Yazdır
    • A
      Yazı Tipi

YTP'nin adayları

YTP'nin milletvekili aday listesi

    ADANA
    1. İ. Yavuz Bildik
    2. Ahmet Eker
    3. Gülşen Taş
    4. İsmet Vursavuş
    5. Enver Akçınar
    6. Timurçin Savaş
    7. Mustafa Baş
    8. M. Kemal Atilla
    9. Seyhan Varinli
    10.Hatem Ergin
    11.Bülent Özülkü
    12.Mustafa Balcı
    13.Fatih Akçal
    14.Nur Çelik
   
    ADIYAMAN
    1. Doğan Gül
    2. Cemal Avcı
    3. Nuri Çelik
    4. Servet Gürbüz
    5. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
       
  AFYON
    1. Gaffar Yakın
    2. Yaşar Gözel
    3. Veli Cengiz
    4. Nadir İşler
    5. İsmail Kavun
    6. Metin Beypazar
    7. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
   
  AĞRI
    1. Nusret Güven
    2. Ali Yıldıran Salar
    3. Murat Özmen
    4. Turgay Erdoğan
    5. Ekrem İlbasan
   
  AMASYA
    1. Gönül Saray Alphan
    2. Gürhan Erkişi
    3. İsmail Hakkı Kanar
       
    ANKARA 1. BÖLGE
    1. Metin Bostancıoğlu
    2. Oğuz Aygün
    3. Erol Tutal
    4. Günal Akbay
    5. Mustafa Ersoy
    6. İsmet Türker
    7. Meltem Türkoğlu
    8. Ahmet Dündar
    9. Turgay Yıldırım
    10. Mehmet Yaşar Ünal
    11. Erdem Ekinci
    12. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
    13. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
    14. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
    15. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
   
  ANKARA 2. BÖLGE
    1. M. Seyfi Oktay
    2. Ahmet Şagar
    3. Esfet Özdoğu
    4. Mehmet Karaduman
    5. Şükrü Boyraz
    6. M. Cemalettin Çelebi
    7. Selahattin Dündar
    8. Tunç Tonger
    9. Targen Kuzucuoğlu
    10. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
    11. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
    12. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
    13. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
    14. (Aday Bildirilmedi)
   
    ANTALYA
    1. Metin Şahin
    2. Aydoğan Acarlar
    3. Arif Osman Güven
    4. Ahmet Sancar Sayın
    5. Mustafa Kemal Kaya
    6. Özcan Kaya
    7. Levent Benal
    8. İsmail Özçelik
    9. Mehmet Sait Tanrıkulu
    10. Cem Balkan
    11. Süleyman Mümtaz Urhan
    12. Güner Tekeli
    13. Durmuş Ali Sezgin
   
  ARTVİN
    1. Kemal Fahir Genç
    2. Reşat Aydın
   
    AYDIN
    1. Halit Dikmen
    2. Kemal Alper
    3. Ömer Kuyumcu
    4. Altuğ Karaköse
    5. Zeynep Gönül Yıldırım
    6. Hasan Batuman
    7. Adnan Özsarı
    8. Sedat Selami Tosun
   
    BALIKESİR
    1. Mustafa Güven Karahan
    2. Tamer Kanber
    3. Numan Gültekin
    4. Mehmet Tüm
    5. Doğan Doğan
    6. Mustafa Bahçeci
    7. Cem Aynaoğlu
    8. Mehmet -
       
  BİLECİK
    1. Remzi Sancar
    2. Perihan Erşan
   
  BİNGÖL
    1. Baki Anşin
    2. Ali Kenan Aybek
    3. Medeni Ağar
   
    BİTLİS
    1. Erfin Bağ
    2. Zübeyir Dalga
    3. Bülent Şerbet
    4. Mehdi Subaşı
   
    BOLU

    1. Mustafa Karslıoğlu
    2. Celal Eryılmaz
    3. Mustafa Yılmaz
       
    BURDUR
    1. Mehmet Özkan
    2. Eşref Güngör
    3. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    BURSA
    1. Recep Önal
    2. Fahrettin Gülener
    3. Ramazan Ertuğrul Kaplan
    4. Mehmet Murat Kaçar
    5. Canan Altun
    6. Najat Yahya
    7. Harun Bayrak
    8. Müberra Akgün
    9. Bektaş Kemal Aslan
    10. Fikret Kurtuldu
    11. Ahmet Atalay
    12. Vecdi Tan
    13. Necmiye Aladağ
    14. Mehmet Tuncer
    15. Koray Kalay
    16. Emel Yoldaş
   
  ÇANAKKALE
    1. Hüdai Erdal Gezen
    2. Yaşar Ükten
    3. Melüt Semih Ünlü
    4. Süleyman Fethi Toprak
   
    ÇANKIRI
    1. Eyüp Koyuncu
    2. Aynur Kader
    3. Namık Mutlu
   
    ÇORUM

    1. Yusuf Sönmez
    2. Ayşe Cancanoğlu
    3. İbrahim Oktay Güçlü
    4. Serhat Kayış
    5. Hazmi Gezgiç
   
    DENİZLİ   
    1.Bekir Urganoğlu
    2. Hali Derici
    3. İsmail Hakkı İçöz
    4. Aliye Kamberoğlu Bakırtaş
    5. Hasan Hüseyin Çizmeci
    6. Oryal Baştanoğlu
    7. Sıktı Kars
   
    DİYARBAKIR
    1. Abdulsamet Turgut
    2. Necdet Yorgun
    3. Atila Arslan
    4. Mehmet Haldun Savcı
    5. Sırrı Kalan
    6. Feyruz Er
    7. Abdullah Galip Kaplan
    8. (aday bildirilmedi)
    9. (aday bildirilmedi
    10. (aday bildirilmedi)
       
    EDİRNE
    1. Mustafa İlimen
    2. Emin İnağ
    3. Ali Soydan
    4. Nurhan Işıkseren
   
    ELAZIĞ
    1. Menşure Yavuz
    2. Yakup Mengi
    3. (aday bildirilmedi)
    4. (aday bildirilmedi)
    5. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    ERZİNCAN
    1. Adnan Ölmeztürk
    2. Hayati Aktaş
    3. Canan Akıl
   
    ERZURUM
    1. Faruk Terzioğlu
    2. Tüzel İkizoğlu
    3. H. Serdar Nalbantoğlu
    4. Sinan Ersan Özgöral
    5. Haluk Volkan Gencal
    6. Ercüment Deveci
    7. Yaşar Deniz
       
    ESKİŞEHİR
    1. Mahmut Erdir
    2. Süleyman Yaşar
    3. Cahide Tetik
    4. Yusuf Celalettin Mumcu
    5. Seydi Ahmet Uğur
    6. Özcan Uçkan
   
  GAZİANTEP
    1. Merdan Delibalta
    2. İsmet Sarıgül
    3. Ekrem Zer
    4. Coşkun Serdengeçti
    5. Ceman Yaşar
    6. Sait kısacık
    7. Kasım Yılmaz
    8. Veli Sezer
    9. Mustafa Türkan
    10. Mehmet Dede
   
    GİRESUN
    1. Ahmet Türker Tunavelioğlu
    2. Hilmi Dalman
    3. İlhami Alpaslan
    4. Ömer Güre
    5. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    GÜMÜŞHANE
    1. Mahir Köksal
    2. Maehmet Olgun
   
  HAKKARİ
    1. Evliya Parlak
    2. Salih Aydemir
    3. Mehmet Şerif Bay
   
    HATAY

    1. Ali Günay
    2. Fatoş Kayacan Hataylı
    3. Hüseyin Cihat Açıkalın
    4. Yılmaz Kirkizoğlu
    5. Mustafa Telli
    6. Coşkun Eser
    7. Cemil Kimyonok
    8. Erdem Ünlüçetinkaya
    9. Mustafa Çiçekli
    10. Mahfuz Karaçay
   
    ISPARTA
    1. Aytez Tezgül Turan
    2. Hasan Avcu
    3. Kadir Can
    4. Mustafa Özdemir
    5. Suzan Alay
   
    MERSİN
    1. M. İstemihan Talay
    2. Akif Serin
    3. Ali Fuad Budur
    4. Edip Özgenç
    5. Bayram Kaymaklı
    6. Faik Burak Gazi
    7. H. Haluk Ertaş
    8. Ahmet Aslan
    9. Hüseyin Sarıdağ
    10. Ahmet Akkurt
    11. Mehmet Naci Ensari
    12. Semahat Yürekli
   
  İSTANBUL 1. BÖLGE
    1. Ercan Karakaş 
    2. Cavit Savcı
    3. Erol Al
    4. Adil Güleşçi
    5. Cahit Savaş Yazıcı
    6. Ahmet Sever
    7. Can Baydorol
    8. Ali Özcam
    9. Kamuran Dikbaş
    10. Tarık Fırat
    11. (aday bildirilmedi)
    12. (aday bildirilmedi)
    13. (aday bildirilmedi)
    14. (aday bildirilmedi)
    15. (aday bildirilmedi)
    16. (aday bildirilmedi)
    17. (aday bildirilmedi)
    18. (aday bildirilmedi)
    19. (aday bildirilmedi)
    20. (aday bildirilmedi)
    21. (aday bildirilmedi)
    22. (aday bildirilmedi)
    23. (aday bildirilmedi)
    24. (aday bildirilmedi)
       
    İSTANBUL 2. BÖLGE
    1. Hüsamettin Özkan 
    2. Ali Ilıksoy
    3. Kerim Erden
    4. Yalçın Kızılkaya
    5. Zafer Güler
    6. Perihan Yılmaz
    7. Kazım Uğur Kızılaslan
    8. Babür Atilla
    9. Mehmet Eren
    10. Zülfü Doğan
    11. Tuncay Şeker
    12. Orhan Pak
    13. Aysel Sağlam
    14. (aday bildirilmedi)
    15. (aday bildirilmedi)
    16. (aday bildirilmedi)
    17. (aday bildirilmedi)
    18. (aday bildirilmedi)
    19. (aday bildirilmedi)
    20. (aday bildirilmedi)
    21. (aday bildirilmedi)
       
  İSTANBUL 3. BÖLGE
    1. İsmail Cem
    2. Bahri Sipahi
    3. Adil Özkol
    4. Doğan Taşdelen
    5. Ruşen Çakır
    6. Bülent Ersin Gök
    7. Ahmet Yıldırım
    8. Gül Soydan
    9. Ali Rıza Zaman 
    10. Ercan Köse
    11. Arslan Dağar
    12. (aday bildirilmedi)
    13. (aday bildirilmedi)
    14. (aday bildirilmedi)
    15. (aday bildirilmedi)
    16. (aday bildirilmedi)
    17. (aday bildirilmedi)
    18. (aday bildirilmedi)
    19. (aday bildirilmedi)
    20. (aday bildirilmedi)
    21. (aday bildirilmedi)
    22. (aday bildirilmedi)
    23. (aday bildirilmedi)
    24. (aday bildirilmedi)
    25. (aday bildirilmedi)

  İZMİR 1. BÖLGE
    1. Hakan Tartan
    2. Salih Dayıoğlu
    3. Rifat Nalbantoğlu
    4. Benal Büyükgebiz
    5. Fikret Doğan
    6. Vildan Gündoğdu
    7. Oğuz Makal 
    8. Selahattin Akdoğan
    9. Nida Turanlı
    10. Ayşe Baysal
    11. Atilla Ege
    12. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
  İZMİR 2. BÖLGE
    1. Ekrem Demirtaş
    2. Rıfat Serdaroğlu
    3. Kemal Vatan
    4. Burhan Bıçakçıoğlu
    5. Şevket Ayaz
    6. Faruk Yüksel
    7. Bahar Dönmez
    8. Mehmet Birlik
    9. Mehmet Ali Sarızeybek
    10. Hüseyin Akdemir
    11. (aday bildirilmedi)
    12. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    KARS
    1. Çetin Bilgir
    2. Erdem Ekinci
    3. Ömer Taşdelen
   
  KASTAMONU
    1. Hadi Dilekçi
    2. Suat Saygın
    3. Nezehat Kam
    4. Fatma İnce
    
    KAYSERİ

    1. Tülin Daloğlu
    2. İhsan Özçukurlu
    3. Mete Türkmenoğlu
    4. Neşe İkbal Şen
    5. Kübilay Sönmez
    6. Ahmet Gazi Şahin
    7. İsmail Köker
    8. Necati Kahraman
   
    KIRKLARELİ
    1. Nuraragöz
    2. Mesut Kıyak
    3. Abdullah Kalınoğlu
   
  KIRŞEHİR
    1. Süleyman Gündüz Yücesan
    2. Fatma Aydın
    3. Mehmet Ali Baş
   
    KOCAELİ
    1. Halil Çalık
    2. Ahmet Reyiz Yılmaz 
    3. Nail Çiler
    4. Utkan Celal Alacakanat
    5. Mehmet Temel Yalaz
    6. Bahri Şanlı
    7. Taştan Murat
    8. Ahmet Karaağaç
    9. Ali Bozkurt
       
    KONYA

    1. Mustafa Özşenol
    2. Ayşe Meral Küçük
    3. Turgay Bilge
    4. Rahim Kulbay
    5. Derya Kalaycı
    6. Gürsel Köseoğlu
    7. Saadet Avşar
    8. Havva Tavukçuoğlu
    9. Saadet Akçil
    10. Mehmet Pektaş
    11. Aliye Gülbeyaz
    12. Fazıl Şütçü
    13. Şükrü Rehabilir
    14. İbrahim Ergün
    15. Saadetin Erkan
    16. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
  KÜTAHYA
    1. İbrahim Yanalak
    2. Mustafa Tayyar Baykan
    3. Osman Orhan Cengiz
    4. Nalan Ördoğlu
    5. Ahmet Ali Kurt
    6. Mehmet Uğur Atakan
      
  MALATYA
    1. Yusuf Kenan Doğan
    2. Ahmet Turan Şadol
    3. Mine Yalçınoğlu
    4. Halil İbrahim Demirhan
    5. İbrahim Kalı
    6. Abdullah Kaya
    7. Hasan Hüseyin Doğanşahin
   
    MANİSA

    1. Cihan Yazar
    2. Hasan Gülay
    3. Nurcan Gülter
    4. Ali Girgin
    5. Nihat Olca
    6. Solmaz Akdemir
    7. Hüseyin Afşaroğlu
    8. Zerrin Mastan
    9. Ünal Çetinbaş
    10. Nevin Dağlı
   
    KAHRAMANMARAŞ

    1. Hayri Şahin
    2. Orhan Kuru
    3. Mustafa Zabun
    4. (aday bildirilmedi)
    5. (aday bildirilmedi)
    6. (aday bildirilmedi)
    7. (aday bildirilmedi)
    8. (aday bildirilmedi)
       
    MARDİN
    1. Mehmet Ali Olgaç
    2. Cengiz Uslu
    3. Osman Baş
    4. Aydın Tör
    5. Münir Gazan
    6. Zeki Sevinç
   
    MUĞLA
    1. Fikret Uzunhasan
    2. Enver Tuna
    3. Ender Kasal
    4. Zeki Ercan
    5. Nihat Uzar
    6. Cemal Öztürk
   
    MUŞ
    1. Metin Tümer
    2. Seyithan Özmen
    3. Mehmet Salih Güler
    4. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    NEVŞEHİR
    1. Sırrı Öztürk
    2. Halil İbrahim Tokmak
    3. Cengiz Gülen
   
    NİĞDE
    1. Eyüp Doğanlar
    2. Kutsi Yılmaz
    3. Nurgönül Zermandoğan
   
    ORDU
    1. Veysel Aydın
    2. İhsan Çabuk
    3. Mehmet Şener
    4. Hüseyin Cahit İnce
    5. Vahit Tuğrul Şan
    6. Kadir Öksüz
    7. Şükrü Poyraz
   
    RİZE
    1. Hüseyin Ekşi
    2. Burhan Yeğen
    3. Alper Demirdağ
   
  SAKARYA
    1. Kamil Özkan
    2. Vahit Serbes
    3. Süleyman Uysal
    4. Osman İpcioğlu
    5. Yiğit Kazım Özel
    6. Ali Öztürk
   
  SAMSUN
    1. Tarık Cengiz
    2. Nilüfer Alptekin
    3. Yalçın Gürtan
    4. Şener Alkur
    5. Metin Akçaoğlu
    6. Hayrettin Barboros Toz
    7. Hamit Aslan
    8. Şevket Kamburoğlu
    9. Mesut Bingöl
       
  SİİRT   
    1. Ahmet Akdemir
    2. Abdurahman Kızılkan
    3. Turhan Bakır
   
  SİNOP
    1. İsmail Hakkı Gülenç
    2. Fikret Özdemir
    3. İsmail Kabakçı
   
  SİVAS
    1. Taylan Küçüker
    2. M. Ejder Yolveren
    3. Mehmet Fevzi Özkul
    4. Erhan Yavanoğlu
    5. İsmail Özdemir
    6. Hacı Duran Esen
   
    TEKİRDAĞ
    1. Ahmet Zamantılı
    2. Sevtap Tonguç
    3. Hacı Mehmet Gençer
    4. Haydar Eren
    5. Salih Zeki Özaltın
   
  TOKAT
    1. Kasım Ertürk
    2. Ali Ekber Ulusoy
    3. (aday bildirilmedi)
    4. (aday bildirilmedi)
    5. (aday bildirilmedi)
    6. (aday bildirilmedi)
    7. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    TRABZON
    1. Ali Haydar Sümer
    2. Ali Kaynar
    3. Remzi Atay
    4. Temel Yıldız
    5. Zekeriya Vural
    6. Nevhal Keser
    7. İsmail Palabıyık
    8. Fatma Tomar
   
    TUNCELİ
    1. Bekir Gündoğan
    2. Hüseyin Doğan
   
    ŞANLIURFA
    1. Mehmet Orhan Gören
    2. Nihat Avcı
    3. Ali Seyrek
    4. Zeynel Hakan Güloğlu
    5. (aday bildirilmedi)
    6. (aday bildirilmedi)
    7. (aday bildirilmedi)
    8. (aday bildirilmedi)
    9. (aday bildirilmedi)
    10. (aday bildirilmedi)
    11. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    UŞAK
    1. Hasan Özgöbek
    2. Ahmet Tufan Güven
    3. Erol Özer
   
    VAN
    1. Fethi Eryiğit
    2. Hüsamettin Çelik
    3. Çetin Alpaslan
    4. Mehmet Çarur
    5. Cahit Alkan
    6. Şükrü Türel
    7. Yücel Yarız
   
    YOZGAT
    1. Kadim Doğan
    2. (aday bildirilmedi)
    3. (aday bildirilmedi)
    4. (aday bildirilmedi)
    5. (aday bildirilmedi)
    6. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
  ZONGULDAK
    1. Hasan Gemici
    2. Tahsin Boray Baycık
    3. Ertuğrul Yaman Ayözger
    4. Yusuf Kaldı
    5. Mehmet İzzet Türkçelik
       
    AKSARAY
    1. Dilek Terzioğlu
    2. Bahadır Akıncı
    3. İsmail Sarkmaz
    4. İsmail Öztürk
   
    BAYBURT
    1. (aday bildirilmedi)
    2. Mehmet Vahit Arkın
   
    KARAMAN
    1. Yakup Selvi
    2. Servet Uysal
    3. Ahmet Koca
   
    KIRIKKALE
    1.Cafer Saçal
    2. Adnan Güvenç
    3. Hüseyin Eryılmaz
    4. Haydar Yılmaz
   
  BATMAN
    1. Selahattin Karatay
    2. Esat Acu
    3. Şehmuz Sırlan
    4. Mehmet Ali Binç
   
    ŞIRNAK
    1. Cihan Güven
    2. M. Veysi Ünal
    3. Fatma Gültekin
    
    BARTIN

    1. Cafer Tufan Yazıcı
    2. Nihat Günal
   
    ARDAHAN
    1. Faruk Demir
    2. Mustafa Küpeli
   
    IĞDIR
    1. Adil Yiğit
    2. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
  YALOVA
    1. Melih Yüzbaşıoğlu
    2. Mehmet Emin Ortakaya
   
    KARABÜK
    1. Hikmet Arslan
    2. Sedat Karaoğlu
    3. Hakkı Zeki Büyükyıldız
   
    KİLİS
    1. Mustafa Polat
    2. Gazi Eryılmaz
    
    OSMANİYE

    1. Ramazan Velieceoğlu
    2. Ayşe Sevinç
    3. (aday bildirilmedi)
    4. (aday bildirilmedi)
   
    DÜZCE
    1. Mehmet Erözmen
    2. Fevzi Er
    3. Vehbi Turhan

Haber Yorumlarını Göster
Haber Yorumlarını Gizle