Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
31.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon29397832950121
İş Bank. Değişken Fon482976481397
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu281866283488
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon 1013671 1016969
Interfon-411825601186258
Interfon-5271257272358
İktisat B Tipi Tahvil-Bono 1541880 1535085
İktisat B Tipi Değişken F. 1764272 1757418
Garanti B Tipi Tahvil Fon38250333820168
Garanti B Tipi Likit Fon13248711329756
Garanti B Tipi Karma Fon848561849663
Yonca Fon-1110783110276
Esbank B Tipi Değişken26281912625286
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon821090805905
YKB B Tipi Likit Fon30238753035818
YKB B Tipi Değişken Fon26478072609062
YKB Fon-325934212508818
YKB Fon-428993352908699
YKB Fon-518657961873683
YKB Fon-625872372595596
YKB Fon-715785601583545
YKB B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon 1123663 1127176
YKB B Tipi Yab. M. Kıym. F 1023065 1052281
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu62041136210788
Vakıf Değişken Fon11350351137718
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu748412748511
Vakıf Likit Fon508034509713
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 2718687 2705025
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon550490540621
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5445854660
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono15306181538610
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon 1005692 1008634
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu934638938360
Ziraat Fon-118437491807786
Ziraat Fon-212994431303944
Ziraat Başak F.13039491308745
Ziraat Fon-411941481198446
Halk Fon-115004761471221
Halk Fon-2842851832556
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10901001094404
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon835311838631
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 1367754 1373157
Emlakbank Değişken Fon437936436289
Emlakbank Likit Fon14267561433145
Sümer Değişken Fon676566657198
Sümer Likit Fon1276012807
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1295112849
Ege Fon-1679000681644
Kalkınma B Tipi Değişken F853170856305
Demir Fon-2530497530278
Tariş Fon-1878950882306
Tariş Fon-2342308343462
Türkbank Tahvil ve Bono Fo4410244113
Etifon811810803963
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon3048330554
Akbank B Tipi Değişken F.317564318857
Akbank B Tipi Tahvil-Bono152121152712
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon192030192729
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon157014157149
Atafon-22358223458
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.234927235943
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2596726099
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon8306783396
Körfez Yat. B Tipi Değiş.F1024310281
TEB Değişken B5329153126
Kentfon-21596516015
Alternatif F-25637756396
Alternatif F-32703127231
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1655416465
Eczacıbaşı B Tipi Değişken8923489562
Ekspres Fon-23096629394
SYB Değişken Fonu5170151917
Gedik Fon-22608326102
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3903438830
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3977839909
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2717027228
MYZ Fon-11793118004
Alfa B Tipi Değişken Fonu1942719439
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1756517633
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1874218800
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1272712767
Oyakbank Fon-11518915243
Bayındır B Tipi Değişken F1631116381
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1452414577
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1169511728
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1237912423


Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı