Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
23.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon29035422908870
İş Bank. Değişken Fon487620486767
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu282401283570
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon 10035251005712
Interfon-411654251169169
Interfon-5267428267904
İktisat B Tipi Tahvil-Bono15330761533271
İktisat B Tipi Değişken F. 17559161757894
Garanti B Tipi Tahvil Fon38186093820486
Garanti B Tipi Likit Fon13081981310354
Garanti B Tipi Karma Fon851013851772
Yonca Fon-1110081110481
Esbank B Tipi Değişken26054852606612
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon824252821528
YKB B Tipi Likit Fon29836022988941
YKB B Tipi Değişken Fon26760792674993
YKB Fon-326781772671492
YKB Fon-428614722869681
YKB Fon-518394171842896
YKB Fon-625536172560821
YKB Fon-715578061562416
YKB B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon 11206291122272
YKB B Tipi Yab. M. Kıym. F 10905501102176
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu61863406198217
Vakıf Değişken Fon11240451126756
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu748567747367
Vakıf Likit Fon501732502820
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 27180522721162
Yaşarbank Dğişken Fon554506554005
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5374353829
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono15239381527145
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon993709996669
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu922224923894
Ziraat Fon-118815211880967
Ziraat Fon-212914391292719
Ziraat Başak F.12966441298081
Ziraat Fon-411896551191202
Halk Fon-115081241508871
Halk Fon-2846991845511
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10756341077562
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon824050825533
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 13454811348377
Emlakbank Değişken Fon435927437296
Emlakbank Likit Fon14041081408698
Sümer Değişken Fon694711695871
Sümer Likit Fon1260012621
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1305013131
Ege Fon-1670105671296
Kalkınma Fon-1842605844041
Demir Fon-2525430525959
Tariş Fon-1871609873964
Tariş Fon-2344889346238
Türkbank Tahvil ve Bono Fo4469544687
Etifon820615823205
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon3030030318
Akbank B Tipi Değişken F.313592314136
Akbank B Tipi Tahvil-Bono151816152053
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon189582189907
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon169120167743
Atafon-22345223495
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.231566231950
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2612426105
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon8195582101
Körfez Yat. B Tipi Değiş.F1001810141
TEB Değişken B5280753188
Kentfon-21585615876
Alternatif F-25645156483
Alternatif F-32711227241
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1651316520
Eczacıbaşı B Tipi Değişken8807488194
Ekspres Fon-23275732769
SYB Değişken Fonu5092551026
Gedik Fon-22615226153
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3868038729
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3932239393
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2672926779
MYZ Fon-11769717727
Alfa B Tipi Değişken Fonu1894219136
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1733617366
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1868018704
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1166711688
Oyakbank Fon-11493114956
Bayındır B Tipi Değişken F1596316040
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1453214563
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1160211614
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1229012309



Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı