Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
16.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 16.10.1997 - 00:01

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon28673232873102
İş Bank. Değişken Fon479206479487
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon989828991476
Interfon-411518011153696
Interfon-5264075264491
İktisat B Tipi Tahvil-Bono 15123901515039
İktisat B Tipi Değişken F.17312251733942
Yonca Fon-1108376108622
Esbank B Tipi Değişken25641342570903
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon812281815486
YKB Fon-129456622950845
YKB Fon-226276992633652
YKB Fon-326068632613382
YKB Fon-428193262827627
YKB Fon-518148241818191
YKB Fon-625163802523670
YKB Fon-715343441539040
YKB Fon-811058971107796
YKB Fon-911098431102471
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu60026106045487
Vakıf Değişken Fon11080601109808
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu741614741324
Vakıf Likit Fon495466496383
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon545565546390
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5308253174
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono15034171503767
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon976184978925
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu910225911777
Ziraat Fon-118444931852540
Ziraat Fon-212735771275665
Ziraat Başak F.12800281281275
Ziraat Fon-411742781176074
Halk Fon-114634111477024
Halk Fon-2822410827627
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10621621064038
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon813650815092
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 13202031323591
Emlakbank Değişken Fon425911427955
Emlakbank Likit Fon13793121383004
Sümer Değişken Fon675057678581
Sümer Likit Fon1245312473
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1282512833
Ege Fon-1661767662931
Kalkınma Fon-1832174833548
Demir Fon-2517775517248
Tariş Fon-1861075861956
Tariş Fon-2341880341776
Türkbank Fon-24397544056
Etifon801705803055
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon2987429881
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon187302187618
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon157938158794
Atafon-22301323081
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.228662229076
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2571725751
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon8092281065
TEB Değişken B5150851726
Kentfon-21563315657
Alternatif F-25544355599
Alternatif F-32667626690
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1632616378
Eczacıbaşı F-18672387200
Ekspres Fon-23065130971
SYB Değişken Fonu5020650336
Gedik Fon-22568125882
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3875738868
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2638026421
MYZ Fon-11748017509
Alfa B Tipi Değişken Fonu1833818360
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1712217151
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1849118509
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1151311533
Bayındır Fon-11573915752
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1434214358
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1214612155



Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı