Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
15.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon28621662867323
İş Bank. Değişken Fon476423479206
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu277565279748
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon987238989828
Interfon-411485981151801
Interfon-5263056264075
İktisat B Tipi Tahvil-Bono 15080651512390
İktisat B Tipi Değişken F. 17252471731225
Garanti Fon-137468253763412
Garanti Fon-212898341292250
Garanti Fon-3838544841707
Yonca Fon-1107679108376
Esbank B Tipi Değişken25540482564134
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon803856812281
YKB Fon-129405452945662
YKB Fon-226171082627699
YKB Fon-325946282606863
YKB Fon-428064622819326
YKB Fon-518115301814824
YKB Fon-625051692516380
YKB Fon-715270801534344
YKB Fon-810992981105897
YKB Fon-910945451109843
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu59255976002610
Vakıf Değişken Fon11042631108060
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu736822741614
Vakıf Likit Fon494566495466
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 26593512663729
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon537844545565
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5298353082
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14977231503417
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon970135976184
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu908493910225
Ziraat Fon-118316661844493
Ziraat Fon-212677191273577
Ziraat Başak F.12748771280028
Ziraat Fon-411702331174278
Halk Fon-114523991463411
Halk Fon-2816660822410
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10602941062162
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon812203813650
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 13174201320203
Emlakbank Değişken Fon424584425911
Emlakbank Likit Fon13741271379312
Sümer Değişken Fon667680675057
Sümer Likit Fon1243312453
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1269512825
Ege Fon-1660556661767
Kalkınma Fon-1830481832174
Demir Fon-2516856517775
Tariş Fon-1858450861075
Tariş Fon-2340636341880
Türkbank Fon-24381943975
Etifon798938801705
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon2969029874
Akbank B Tipi Değişken F.309082309641
Akbank B Tipi Tahvil-Bono149205149969
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon186959187302
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon154469157938
Atafon-22293023013
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.228246228662
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2555225717
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon8076880922
TEB Değişken B5119851508
Kentfon-21555915633
Alternatif F-25529355443
Alternatif F-32650426676
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1624516326
Eczacıbaşı F-18628286723
Ekspres Fon-23045430651
SYB Değişken Fonu5010350206
Gedik Fon-22552825681
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3779037949
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3864038757
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2632726380
MYZ Fon-11744617480
Alfa B Tipi Değişken Fonu1826618338
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1709317122
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1837518491
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1149511513
Oyakbank Fon-11465014702
Bayındır Fon-11571015739
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1428314342
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1137711434
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1210012146



Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı