Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
14.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon28464972862166
İş Bank. Değişken Fon474075476423
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu276917277565
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon981855987238
Interfon-411424921148598
Interfon-5262039263056
İktisat B Tipi Tahvil-Bono 14993761508065
İktisat B Tipi Değişken F. 17155061725247
Garanti Fon-137191693746825
Garanti Fon-212825161289834
Garanti Fon-3835282838544
Yonca Fon-1107086107679
Esbank B Tipi Değişken25419812554048
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon800838803856
YKB Fon-129233672940545
YKB Fon-225997782617108
YKB Fon-325791962594628
YKB Fon-427798102806462
YKB Fon-518004781811530
YKB Fon-624816912505169
YKB Fon-715125421527080
YKB Fon-810911501099298
YKB Fon-910885331094545
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu58550215925597
Vakıf Değişken Fon10968041104263
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu737566736822
Vakıf Likit Fon491828494566
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 26409732659351
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon534855537844
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5267752983
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14834651497723
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon960346970135
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu903328908493
Ziraat Fon-118219911831666
Ziraat Fon-212596131267719
Ziraat Başak F.12671691274877
Ziraat Fon-411631341170233
Halk Fon-114488871452399
Halk Fon-2813572816660
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10541731060294
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon807480812203
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 13065881317420
Emlakbank Değişken Fon420871424584
Emlakbank Likit Fon13655511374127
Sümer Değişken Fon666908667680
Sümer Likit Fon1236812433
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1263412695
Ege Fon-1656795660556
Kalkınma Fon-1825407830481
Demir Fon-2513534516856
Tariş Fon-1853508858450
Tariş Fon-2338232340636
Türkbank Fon-24352043819
Etifon793265798938
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon2948929690
Akbank B Tipi Değişken F.307257309082
Akbank B Tipi Tahvil-Bono148162149205
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon185921186959
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon155675154469
Atafon-22280822930
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.226495228246
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2530025552
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon8030280768
Tebinfon-25078051198
Kentfon-21546715559
Alternatif F-25494655293
Alternatif F-32638126504
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1620416245
Eczacıbaşı F-18584586282
Ekspres Fon-23040830454
SYB Değişken Fonu4979150103
Gedik Fon-22541525528
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3745937790
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3842238640
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2615626327
MYZ Fon-11734517446
Alfa Yatırım-11813318266
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1699917093
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1822318375
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1142811495
Oyakbank Fon-11454614650
Bayındır Fon-11570015710
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1420314283
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1129811377
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1203012100

Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı