Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
09.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 09.10.1997 - 00:01

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon28308372836531
İş Bank. Değişken Fon467833469176
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu275849276262
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon977123978726
Interfon-411367721138684
Interfon-5260602261065
İktisat B Tipi Tahvil-Bono 14872421489589
İktisat B Tipi Değişken F. 17005011703476
Garanti Fon-136817653699740
Garanti Fon-212755131277709
Garanti Fon-3828479831202
Yonca Fon-1105675106155
Esbank B Tipi Değişken25293672530866
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon797994799157
YKB Fon-129067462911915
YKB Fon-225841332591647
YKB Fon-325626722563829
YKB Fon-427587812771691
YKB Fon-517898371793138
YKB Fon-624631482474486
YKB Fon-715010881508139
YKB Fon-810844001088621
YKB Fon-910735781081184
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu58044715830740
Vakıf Değişken Fon10881851090349
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu734897736216
Vakıf Likit Fon489043489959
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 26159212628260
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon532248529882
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5239452484
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14722721481459
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon958674959889
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu898359899854
Ziraat Fon-117927821804453
Ziraat Fon-212464441254774
Ziraat Başak F.12585131262971
Ziraat Fon-411560851159227
Halk Fon-114350891435808
Halk Fon-2807900809262
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10482351050074
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon802915804329
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 12869541298778
Emlakbank Değişken Fon413434416879
Emlakbank Likit Fon13514421360902
Sümer Değişken Fon652648654634
Sümer Likit Fon1230312323
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1244412502
Ege Fon-1653232654406
Kalkınma Fon-1820052822096
Demir Fon-2508434510572
Tariş Fon-1849077850582
Tariş Fon-2336972338139
Türkbank Fon-24323243448
Etifon783766785075
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon2920329252
Akfon-1305556306139
Ak Karma Fon147304148020
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon184943185259
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon151725151938
Atafon-22266522685
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.225257225649
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2507025310
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon7977879919
Tebinfon-25042750529
Kentfon-21531615403
Alternatif F-25445954610
Alternatif F-32630426324
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1605816081
Eczacıbaşı F-18533285452
Ekspres Fon-22984829954
SYB Değişken Fonu4949249590
Gedik Fon-22515725177
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3718137296
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3810938185
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2601026061
MYZ Fon-11725517284
Alfa Yatırım-11797218086
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1690616935
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1810718195
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1136511385
Oyakbank Fon-11441714454
Bayındır Fon-11557115574
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1403714151
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1120511264
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1192211980



Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı