Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
07.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon28112512825949
İş Bank. Değişken Fon461662464764
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu273839275134
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon968751974347
Interfon-411294141135013
Interfon-5258753260140
İktisat Yat.314681751481868
İktisat Atılım F.16785761692971
Garanti Fon-136445933656432
Garanti Fon-212665771273264
Garanti Fon-3821629823721
Yonca Fon-1104584105054
Esbank B Tipi Değişken25040002519462
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon779932790793
YKB Fon-128856032901553
YKB Fon-225560572572184
YKB Fon-325323522549930
YKB Fon-427226272742439
YKB Fon-517763881786549
YKB Fon-624313452448824
YKB Fon-714809171492008
YKB Fon-810716241078889
YKB Fon-910659521073045
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono F.56653665743070
Vakıf Değişen Fon10793561084693
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu732894733725
Vakıf Likit Fon485377488130
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 25821312597329
Yaşarbank Değ. Fon518379525952
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5202652312
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14557571462383
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon944732959909
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu891955896736
Ziraat Fon-117611731775580
Ziraat Fon-212318821237367
Ziraat Başak F.12474061253415
Ziraat Fon-411475701153177
Halk Fon-114147061426737
Halk Fon-2797152803537
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10407201046372
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon797178801454
Emlakbank Tah.-Bono Fonu 12726191285162
Emlakbank Değişken Fon408294412390
Emlakbank Likit Fon13364971347327
Sümer Değişken Fon641264647418
Sümer Likit Fon1222112283
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1228812344
Ege Fon-1648624652110
Kalkınma Fon-1813978817988
Tariş Fon-1842573846900
Tariş Fon-2333785335885
Türkbank Fon-24286142846
Etifon776070780685
Akfon-1303215304978
Ak Karma Fon146105146511
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon183666184623
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon149339150220
Atafon-22244822610
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.223875225145
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2470624727
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon7919879634
Tebinfon-24960750145
Kentfon-21517915245
Alternatif F-25402154296
Alternatif F-32659626944
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1596416074
Eczacıbaşı F-18416184793
Ekspres Fon-22915629460
SYB Değişken Fonu4902049325
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3689537093
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2580225959
MYZ Fon-11713517226
Alfa Yatırım-11765017768
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1678716877
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1789117987
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1132511342
Oyakbank Fon-11424614364
Bayındır Fon-11539015537
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1387913960

Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı