Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
04 Ekim 1997 - 00:00Son Güncelleme : 04 Ekim 1997 - 00:01

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
Bank. Likit Fon28058972811251
İş Bank. Değişken Fon458892461662
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu273145273839
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon966411968751
Interfon-411254651129414
Interfon-5258331258753
İktisat Yat.314630391468175
İktisat Atılım F.16732761678576
Garanti Fon-136233293644593
Garanti Fon-212641771266577
Garanti Fon-3818820821629
Yonca Fon-1103807104584
Esbank B Tipi Değişken24889952504000
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon768381779932
YKB Fon-128803362885603
YKB Fon-225487362556057
YKB Fon-325255912532352
YKB Fon-427143772722627
YKB Fon-517730591776388
YKB Fon-624239302431345
YKB Fon-714764131480917
YKB Fon-810685831071624
YKB Fon-910608631065952
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu56449995665366
Vakıf Değişken Fon10768081079356
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu729778732894
Vakıf Likit Fon484507485377
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 25615762582131
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon511317518379
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5192652026
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14503591455757
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon941899944732
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu892228891955
Ziraat Fon-117468851761173
Ziraat Fon-212269081231882
Ziraat Başak F.12445561247406
Ziraat Fon-411445561147570
Halk Fon-113972931414706
Halk Fon-2790736797152
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10388341040720
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon795731797178
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 12688401272619
Emlakbank Değişken Fon406027408294
Emlakbank Likit Fon13332691336497
Sümer Değişken Fon636007641264
Sümer Likit Fon1220012221
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1220212288
Ege Fon-1647393648624
Kalkınma Fon-1812314813978
Tariş Fon-1840994842573
Tariş Fon-2332043333785
Türkbank Fon-24264042861
Etifon770716776070
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon2894228997
Akfon-1302644303215
Ak Karma Fon145579146105
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon183326183666
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon148430149339
Atafon-22239722448
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.223800223875
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2458924706
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon7904179198
Tebinfon-24941149607
Kentfon-21509115179
Alternatif F-25380454021
Alternatif F-32580726596
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1589815964
Eczacıbaşı F-18398184161
Ekspres Fon-22861429156
SYB Değişken Fonu4891849020
Gedik Fon-22453424677
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3674136895
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3767337765
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2574625802
MYZ Fon-11710517135
Alfa Yatırım-11746217650
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1675816787
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1783517891
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1127411325
Oyakbank Fon-11421714246
Bayındır Fon-11528915390
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1383213879
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1105811096
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1177111804



Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı