Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
02.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon27948212800675
İş Bank. Değişken Fon457280457804
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu270832271897
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon961890964099
Interfon-411235101125372
Interfon-5257313257824
İktisat Yat.314582271460381
İktisat Atılım F.16676271670132
Garanti Fon-135963243602342
Garanti Fon-212592861261826
Garanti Fon-3810876812876
Yonca Fon-1103510103669
Esbank B Tipi Değ.24814652486741
Esbank B Tipi Kar. Fon771779770418
YKB Fon-128690192874720
YKB Fon-225400112543590
YKB Fon-325267932527093
YKB Fon-427003482705974
YKB Fon-517658711769481
YKB Fon-624113202416348
YKB Fon-714688301471888
YKB Fon-810630681065314
YKB Fon-910587711053007
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu56141735657844
Vakıf Değişken Fon10709161073458
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu727447728562
Vakıf Likit Fon482786482704
Dışbank Mavi25569262557780
Yaşarbank Değ. Fon509333508840
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5172651826
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14374471441406
Finans B Tipi Değ. Fon936871939037
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu886622887569
Ziraat Fon-117374451740625
Ziraat Fon-212191121221484
Ziraat Başak F.12377961240431
Ziraat Fon-411390911141406
Halk Fon-114004211399787
Halk Fon-2791426791200
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10347801036815
Pamuk B Tipi Değ. Fon792607794176
Emlakbank Tah.-Bono F. 12581241264856
Emlakbank Değişken Fon404680405749
Emlakbank Likit Fon13234391328737
Sümer Değişken Fon635694636726
Sümer Likit Fon1215612178
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1215512179
Ege Fon-1644817646116
Kalkınma Fon-1807313808997
Demir Fon-2497828498903
Tariş Fon-1837613839337
Tariş Fon-2330094331029
Türkbank Fon-24151142208
Etifon771384771633
TSKB Fon-22884028890
Akfon-1301469302048
Ak Karma Fon144806145142
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon182650182980
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon148353148546
Atafon-22233622369
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.222987223397
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2426724359
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon7873278886
Tebinfon-24931549395
Kentfon-21500615044
Alternatif F-25361653608
Alternatif F-32575225798
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1591715904
Eczacıbaşı F-18367983849
Ekspres Fon-22919428776
SYKB Değişken Fonu4871548816
Gedik Fon-22453624536
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3682236816
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3742937519
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2563125689
MYZ Fon-11704117073
Alfa Yatırım-11747017450
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1669416726
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1771817760
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1100011196
Oyakbank Fon-11416114194
Bayındır Fon-11540215302
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1373113772
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1099011008
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1171111735



Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı