Yatırım Fonları (B Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
01.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 01.10.1997 - 00:01

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Likit Fon27897782794821
İş Bank. Değişken Fon456879457280
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu268982270832
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon960964961890
Interfon-411218961123510
Interfon-5256734257313
İktisat Yat.314543991458227
İktisat Atılım F.16636191667627
Garanti Fon-135907193596324
Garanti Fon-212568761259286
Garanti Fon-3809499810876
Yonca Fon-1103076103510
Esbank B Tipi Değişken24744022481465
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon770960771779
YKB Fon-128633822869019
YKB Fon-225347942540011
YKB Fon-325239692526793
YKB Fon-426935062700348
YKB Fon-517622951765871
YKB Fon-624051522411320
YKB Fon-714650011468830
YKB Fon-810604611063068
YKB Fon-910360191058771
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu55975845614173
Vakıf Değişken Fon10692171070916
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu723904727447
Vakıf Likit Fon481881482786
Dışbank Mavi25543322556926
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon507697509333
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5161951726
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14350051437447
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon935309936871
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu884898886622
Ziraat Fon-117338531737445
Ziraat Fon-212169731219112
Ziraat Başak F.12357431237796
Ziraat Fon-411371021139091
Halk Fon-113938041400421
Halk Fon-2787822791426
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10327471034780
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon791006792607
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 12569891258124
Emlakbank Değişken Fon404839404680
Emlakbank Likit Fon13200821323439
Sümer Değişken Fon633475635694
Sümer Likit Fon1213412156
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1215112155
Ege Fon-1643556644817
Kalkınma Fon-1805880807313
Demir Fon-2496092497828
Tariş Fon-1835858837613
Tariş Fon-2329521330094
Türkbank Fon-24133541511
Etifon768834771384
TSKB Fon-22878328840
Akfon-1300910301469
Ak Karma Fon144548144806
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon182450182650
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon147505148353
Atafon-22228522336
Koçbank Fon-2222575222987
Koçbank Fon-42424424267
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon7857978732
Tebinfon-24920249315
Kentfon-21497715006
Alternatif F-25351353616
Alternatif F-32561925752
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1587615917
Eczacıbaşı F-18352183679
Ekspres Fon-22901629194
SYKB Yatırım-14861448715
Gedik Fon-22446424536
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3671536822
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3735237429
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2557325631
MYZ Fon-11701017041
Alfa Yatırım-11741517470
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1666316694
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1768217718
Oyakbank Fon-11413914161
Bayındır Fon-11540315402
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1369813731
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1096410990
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1169411711

Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı