Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
31.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon18892131853160
İş Bank. İştirak Fon1077373994113
İş Bank. Değişken Fon160896155974
Interfon-61963419118
Interfon-72131320834
Iktisat A Tipi Değişken F. 1725313 1670523
Garanti A Tipi Karma Fon513024497531
Garanti A Tipi Değişken F. 1360661 1286756
Esbank A Tipi Değişken653650612789
Vakıf Hisse Fon986898927995
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon39690493793023-
Dışbank Pembe11209551088037
Yaşarbank Değişken F.714714679116
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 22783142150047-
Halk Fon-3839754822462
Pamukbank A Tipi Değişken1112710821
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi F.528264491100
Emlakbank Değişken F.5354549940
Sümer Karma Fon2766925827
Ege Fon-2167335162985
Kalkınma A Tipi Değişken F146634137835
Demir Fon-1670964573460
Türkbank Hisse Senedi Fon383762376087
TSKB A Tipi Değişken Fon223897216810
Akbank A Tipi Değişken Fon5650754419
Tekstil A Tipi Hisse Fon146431138804
Atafon-1422318405507
Atafon-32292321078
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.635464595543
Koçbank Karma Fon170405155926
Koçbank Hisse Fon2719623341
Global Fon362072346359
Körfez A Tipi Değişken230680225266
Körfez Yat. A Tipi Karma F97139095
TEB Değişken A210610204300
TEB Karma A4211140162
TEB Yat. Değişken A1347813084
Kentfon-110211394856
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken215755202176
Alternatif F-1104553100632
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu117383110515
Şeker A Tipi Değişken4507343562
Oyakfon-16155259584
Eczacıbaşı A Tipi Değişken4249341464
Ekspres Fon-15853455212
Gedik Hisse F.4603443532
Kapital A Tipi Değişken F.2497924267
Toprak A Tipi Değişken3227631355
Tekfen Fon-12237021243
Nurol Fon-12439423557
Işık Fon-12425722264
Alfa A Tipi Değişken Fonu2394923328
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2289421555
Evgin Fon-12383222790
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1715816637
Tacirler Fon-12673126746
Strateji A Değişken F.2176021064
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1563914974
Osmanlı Karma Fon1580815205
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1462014220
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1159411250
ABN Amro Karma F.1436314029
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1181111563



Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı