Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
25.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon18931431927997
İş Bank. İştirak Fon11405571157116
İş Bank. Değişken Fon165155167427
Interfon-62026520362
Interfon-72197222127
Iktisat A Tipi Değişken F. 17302641756784
Garanti A Tipi Karma Fon533375538036
Garanti A Tipi Değişken F. 14087681420411
Esbank A Tipi Değişken642763660978
Vakıf Hisse Fon10364811053654
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon41374584159818
Dışbank Pembe11237621146969
Yaşarbank Değişken F.747656749184
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 23110202337717
Halk Fon-3845134851236
Pamukbank A Tipi Değişken1133911468
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi F.561884566231
Emlakbank Değişken F.5870458857
Sümer Karma Fon2994630397
Ege Fon-2172333173335
Kalkınma Fon-2155785158470
Demir Fon-1673379676296
Türkbank Hisse Senedi Fon387400395106
TSKB A Tipi Değişken Fon232724233789
Akbank A Tipi Değişken Fon5832858788
Tekstil A Tipi Hisse Fon157117159413
Atafon-1434876439835
Atafon-32480625549
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.617303626686
Koçbank Karma Fon166606168553
Koçbank Hisse Fon2690927174
Global Fon368713370749
Körfez A Tipi Değişken236884237501
Körfez Yat. A Tipi Karma F1025110382
TEB Değişken A215182217679
TEB Karma A4310543211
TEB Yat. Değişken A1393813995
Kentfon-1108884109391
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken217959223422
Alternatif F-1107723110256
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu124053126150
Şeker A Tipi Değişken4671547023
Oyakfon-16425164435
Eczacıbaşı A Tipi Değişken4411544822
Ekspres Fon-16267562980
Gedik Hisse F.4848848940
Kapital A Tipi Değişken F.2557925873
Toprak A Tipi Değişken3370733892
Tekfen Fon-12329923540
Nurol Fon-12515425607
Işık Fon-12640626891
Alfa A Tipi Değişken Fonu2420624470
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2456724840
Evgin Fon-12469125246
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1729817484
Tacirler Fon-12896429435
Strateji A Değişken F.2213122611
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1625916494
Osmanlı Karma Fon1627216330
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1513015232
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1219612249
ABN Amro Karma F.1472614832
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1206412227


Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı