Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
24.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 24.10.1997 - 00:01

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon18859061893143
İş Bank. İştirak Fon11376841140557
İş Bank. Değişken Fon163690165155
Interfon-62016821265
Interfon-72185421972
Iktisat A Tipi Değişken F.16973431730264
Garanti A Tipi Karma Fon526777533375
Garanti A Tipi Değişken F. 13906791408768
Esbank A Tipi Değişken635147642763
Vakıf Hisse Fon10266961036481
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon40632864137458
Dışbank Pembe11087031123762
Yaşarbank Değişken F.741836747656
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 22955562311020
Halk Fon-3840172845134
Pamukbank A Tipi Değişken1123711339
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi F.558461561884
Emlakbank Değişken F.5839058704
Sümer Karma Fon2949429946
Ege Fon-2172096172333
Kalkınma Fon-2152359155785
Demir Fon-1669880673379
Türkbank Hisse Senedi Fon380777387400
TSKB A Tipi Değişken Fon232339232724
Akbank A Tipi Değişken Fon5779258328
Tekstil A Tipi Hisse Fon157258157117
Atafon-1429493434876
Atafon-32389424806
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.611676617303
Koçbank Karma Fon164444166606
Koçbank Hisse Fon2636926909
Global Fon364943368713
Körfez A Tipi Değişken235214236884
Körfez Yat. A Tipi Karma F1014110251
TEB Değişken A212983215182
TEB Karma A4198543105
TEB Yat. Değişken A1376813938
Kentfon-1107589108884
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken215413217959
Alternatif F-1106604107723
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu123358124053
Şeker A Tipi Değişken4656346715
Oyakfon-16455764251
Eczacıbaşı A Tipi Değişken4345144115
Ekspres Fon-16206662675
Gedik Hisse F.4808148488
Kapital A Tipi Değişken F.2549925579
Toprak A Tipi Değişken3347233707
Tekfen Fon-12327523299
Nurol Fon-12494825154
Işık Fon-12608026406
Alfa A Tipi Değişken Fonu2375924206
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2424324567
Evgin Fon-12460324691
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1718817298
Tacirler Fon-12834228964
Strateji A Değişken F.2176122131
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1620416259
Osmanlı Karma Fon1616616272
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1496715130
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1216812196
ABN Amro Karma F.1457214726
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1196812064
Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı