Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
22.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 22.10.1997 - 00:01

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon18946961909478
İş Bank. İştirak Fon11313961140026
İş Bank. Değişken Fon160726163711
Interfon-61989120113
Interfon-72160021855
Iktisat A Tipi Değişken F. 16856621697484
Garanti A Tipi Karma Fon524778526592
Garanti A Tipi Değişken F. 1377995 1389061
Esbank A Tipi Değişken599001621391
Vakıf Hisse Fon10233961038525
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon39414604039611
Dışbank Pembe10994871097716
Yaşarbank Değişken F.699313729103
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 22970362297886
Halk Fon-3837051841181
Pamukbank A Tipi Değişken1113211238
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi F.547138555426
Emlakbank Değişken F.5904859188
Sümer Karma Fon2887529491
Ege Fon-2171630172490
Kalkınma Fon-2149447156889
Demir Fon-1667714671530
Türkbank Hisse Senedi Fon380569381093
TSKB A Tipi Değişken Fon231458232910
Akbank A Tipi Değişken Fon57414Fiyat
Tekstil A Tipi Hisse Fon157896160286
Atafon-1420311428187
Atafon-32302523784
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.607814610936
Koçbank Karma Fon161810164155
Koçbank Hisse Fon2576826403
Global Fon357198363269
Körfez A Tipi Değişken236023236050
Körfez Yat. A Tipi Karma F1000010105
TEB Değişken A208537212456
TEB Karma A4089941532
TEB Yat. Değişken A1348313699
Kentfon-1106927107733
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken214155215122
Alternatif F-1104879107444
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu122312124131
Şeker A Tipi Değişken4656546779
Oyakfon-16306964166
Eczacıbaşı A Tipi Değişken4365243476
Ekspres Fon-16050262123
Gedik Hisse F.4773947692
Kapital A Tipi Değişken F.2499625299
Toprak A Tipi Değişken3316533715
Tekfen Fon-12309223281
Nurol Fon-12454524957
Işık Fon-12595126101
Alfa A Tipi Değişken Fonu2287423480
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2457824522
Evgin Fon-12416024658
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1674817068
Tacirler Fon-12727128079
Strateji A Değişken F.2146321667
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1611816271
Osmanlı Karma Fon1595516076
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1509215088
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1240112248
ABN Amro Karma F.1446514599
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1177611921


Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı