Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
21.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon18206481894696
İş Bank. İştirak Fon10907491131396
İş Bank. Değişken Fon157204160726
Interfon-61966219891
Interfon-72118621600
Iktisat A Tipi Değişken F. 16477831685662
Garanti A Tipi Karma Fon513826524778
Garanti A Tipi Değişken F. 13444371377995
Esbank A Tipi Değişken572953599001
Vakıf Hisse Fon9863831023396
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon38068013941460
Dışbank Pembe10757621099487
Yaşarbank Değişken F.684068699313
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 22543922297036
Halk Fon-3821504837051
Pamukbank A Tipi Değişken1092511132
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi F.533267547138
Emlakbank Değişken F.5663059048
Sümer Karma Fon2775128875
Ege Fon-2167647171630
Kalkınma Fon-2145388149447
Demir Fon-1646455667714
Türkbank Hisse Senedi Fon372925380569
Akbank A Tipi Değişken Fon5618657414
Atafon-1406147420311
Atafon-32192623025
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.594926607814
Koçbank Karma Fon158672161810
Koçbank Hisse Fon2488425768
Global Fon347296357198
Körfez A Tipi Değişken231172236023
TEB Değişken A204147208537
TEB Karma A3988240899
TEB Yat. Değişken A1322813483
Kentfon-1103364106927
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken211228214155
Alternatif F-1101904104879
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu119601122312
Şeker A Tipi Değişken4578746565
Oyakfon-16196363069
Eczacıbaşı A Tipi Değişken4349643652
Ekspres Fon-15839660502
Toprak A Tipi Değişken3183033165
Tekfen Fon-12259123092
Nurol Fon-12367924545
Işık Fon-12440425951
Alfa A Tipi Değişken Fonu2222122874
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2424524578
Evgin Fon-12321824160
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1636616748
Tacirler Fon-12670027271
Strateji A Değişken F.2093821463
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1579216118
Osmanlı Karma Fon1569015955
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1485015092
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1200212401
ABN Amro Karma F.1418914465
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1160611776


Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı