Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
17.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon18202561831106
İş Bank. İştirak Fon11071291095699 -
İş Bank. Değişken Fon158003157187
Interfon-61957019526
Interfon-72111021041
Iktisat A Tipi Değişken F. 16680521646350 -
Garanti A Tipi Karma Fon514339512476
Garanti A Tipi Değişken F. 13349251335426
Esbank A Tipi Değişken572799572420
Vakıf Hisse Fon986669997451
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon36911333765755
Dışbank Pembe10460251054206
Yaşarbank Değişken F.704294687414 -
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 21981722229189
Halk Fon-3819450819524
Pamukbank A Tipi Değişken1093910932
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi F.535160531689
Emlakbank Değişken F.5514955542
Sümer Karma Fon2832127839
Ege Fon-2166501166821
Kalkınma Fon-2146645146030
Demir Fon-1640181639727
Türkbank Hisse Senedi Fon374515371159
TSKB A Tipi Değişken Fon228222228596
Akbank A Tipi Değişken Fon5671356579
Tekstil A Tipi Hisse Fon151752151818
Atafon-1409756406863
Atafon-32233921975
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.588744593764
Koçbank Karma Fon158496158995
Koçbank Hisse Fon2475524621
Global Fon341268341201
Körfez A Tipi Değişken228609229476
TEB Değişken A204226204118
TEB Karma A3947739452
TEB Yat. Değişken A1310313189
Kentfon-1102387103337
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken206968209386
Alternatif F-1103171102011
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu121351120194
Şeker A Tipi Değişken4624746544
Oyakfon-16139761590
Eczacıbaşı Fon-24377543451
Ekspres Fon-15717657514
Gedik Hisse F.4664646565
Kapital A Tipi Değişken F.2427724441
Toprak A Tipi Değişken3115331451
Tekfen Fon-12257722459
Nurol Fon-12388923663
Işık Fon-12455224100
Alfa A Tipi Değişken Fonu2217522197
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2413024157
Evgin Fon-12303923111
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1629516331
Tacirler Fon-12668626601
Strateji A Değişken F.2068020743
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1580715777
Osmanlı Karma Fon1555415618
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1482814827
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1178911917
ABN Amro Karma F.1411014112
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1161311602


Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı