Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
15.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 15.10.1997 - 00:01

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon17394331777859
İş Bank. İştirak Fon10539731085457
İş Bank. Değişken Fon153972156344
Interfon-61915519454
Interfon-72070121017
Iktisat A Tipi Değişken F. 16023211622452
Garanti Fon-4508133512297
Garanti Fon-513053351321280
Esbank A Tipi Değişken533548557578
Vakıf Hisse Fon929408953820
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon36327843660604
Dışbank Pembe10286731038837
Yaşarbank Değişken F.677441696241
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 21570182178008
Halk Fon-3803469812212
Pamukbank A Tipi Değişken1066910811
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi F.525996532707
Emlakbank Değişken F.5348254423
Sümer Karma Fon2701227705
Ege Fon-2161958164438
Kalkınma Fon-2142088144724
Demir Fon-1603722617443
Türkbank Fon-1365066369279
TSKB A Tipi Değişken Fon222485224262
Akbank A Tipi Değişken Fon5576056378
Tekstil A Tipi Hisse Fon145326148746
Atafon-1397813402354
Atafon-32132321807
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.567980579209
Koçbank Karma Fon153989156328
Koçbank Hisse Fon2353924175
Global Fon335963339323
Körfez A Tipi Değişken222110225815
TEB Değişken A201103202761
TEB Karma A3841738768
TEB Yat. Değişken A1293513052
Kentfon-199317100946
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken200931204565
Alternatif F-199324101333
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu119258120217
Şeker A Tipi Değişken4469545480
Oyakfon-16019260789
Eczacıbaşı Fon-24200542645
Ekspres Fon-15478455696
Gedik Hisse F.4551645851
Kapital A Tipi Değişken F.2378323890
Toprak A Tipi Değişken3054730792
Tekfen Fon-12209122371
Nurol Fon-12315223544
Işık Fon-12357124222
Alfa A Tipi Değişken Fonu2177021988
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2336023762
Evgin Fon-12226022580
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1593416100
Tacirler Fon-12572826215
Strateji A Değişken F.2047720624
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1537515640
Osmanlı Karma Fon1523615419
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1426514552
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1134311504
ABN Amro Karma F.1387213969
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1138111523


Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı