Yatırım Fonları (A Tipi)

Hürriyet Haber
04.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

Katılma Belgesi AdıÖnceki DeğeriDünkü Değeri
İş Bank. Hisse Fon15916361645231
İş Bank. İştirak Fon938468973550
İş Bank. Değişken Fon145391147995
Interfon-61813818353
Interfon-71940419709
Iktisat Yat.414278951468369
Garanti Fon-4478443485808
Garanti Fon-512012561226986
Esbank A Tipi Değişken453999470435
Vakıf Hisse Fon826893853323
Dışbank A Tipi Karma Fon34151353462315
Dışbank Pembe963960980265
Yaşarbank Değişken F.631563646879
Finans A Tipi Değişken Fon 20163872049259
Halk Fon-3766655779274
Emlakbank Hisse Senedi .494507504815
Emlakbank Değişken F.5030951782
Sümer Karma Fon2383424623
Ege Fon-2151217155037
Kalkınma Fon-2130623133370
Türkbank Fon-1337256346246
TSKB A Tipi Değişken Fon210310212505
Akbank A Tipi5301553760
Tekstil A Tipi Hisse Fon128708135309
Atafon-1365772374650
Atafon-31884919581
Koçbank A Tipi Değişken F.534607544070
Koçbank Karma Fon143662146885
Koçbank Hisse Fon2147121997
Global Fon319905324494
Körfez A Tipi Değişken214889216742
Tebinfon189894192750
Ekofon3532536183
TEB Yat. Değişken A1224612399
Kentfon-19321494757
CU Sigorta A Tipi Değişken184795187830
Alternatif F-18831891554
Hak A Tipi Değişken Fonu111452114077
Seker A Tipi Değişken4226242849
Oyakfon-15729858748
Eczacıbaşı F-23816438873
Ekspres Fon-14774449059
Gedik Hisse F.4242642360
Kapital A Tipi Değişken F.2240322717
Toprak A Tipi Değişken2906029522
Tekfen Fon-12117621434
Nurol Fon-12105521684
Işık Fon-12092921629
Alfa Yatırım-32024020441
YKY A Tipi Hisse Fon2190322290
Evgin Fon-12048620931
Yatırım Fin. Değişken Fonu1489315226
Tacirler Fon-12463524989
Strateji A Değişken F.1786618531
İş Yat. Değişken Fon1441814753
Osmanlı Karma Fon1442514647
Halk Sigorta Özel Fon1343613634
EGS A Tipi Karma Fon1058710763
ABN Amro Karma F.1312313345
Inter Yatırım A Tipi Karma1063410825
B TİPİ FONLAR

Bank. Likit Fon28058972811251
İş Bank. Değişken Fon458892461662
İş Bank. Yabancı M.K. Fonu273145273839
İş Bank.Tahvil ve Bono Fon966411968751
Interfon-411254651129414
Interfon-5258331258753
İktisat Yat.314630391468175
İktisat Atılım F.16732761678576
Garanti Fon-136233293644593
Garanti Fon-212641771266577
Garanti Fon-3818820821629
Yonca Fon-1103807104584
Esbank B Tipi Değişken24889952504000
Esbank B Tipi Karma Fon768381779932
YKB Fon-128803362885603
YKB Fon-225487362556057
YKB Fon-325255912532352
YKB Fon-427143772722627
YKB Fon-517730591776388
YKB Fon-624239302431345
YKB Fon-714764131480917
YKB Fon-810685831071624
YKB Fon-910608631065952
Vakıf Tahvil ve Bono Fonu56449995665366
Vakıf Değişken Fon10768081079356
Vakıf Yabancı Menkul Fonu729778732894
Vakıf Likit Fon484507485377
Dışbank B Tipi Değişken F. 25615762582131
Yaşarbank Değişken Fon511317518379
Yaşarbank Likit Fon5192652026
Finans B Tipi Tahvil-Bono14503591455757
Finans B Tipi Değişken Fon941899944732
Finans B Tipi Likit Fonu892228891955
Ziraat Fon-117468851761173
Ziraat Fon-212269081231882
Ziraat Başak F.12445561247406
Ziraat Fon-411445561147570
Halk Fon-113972931414706
Halk Fon-2790736797152
Pamuk B Tipi Likit Fon10388341040720
Pamuk B Tipi Değişken Fon795731797178
Emlakbank Tahvil-Bono Fonu 12688401272619
Emlakbank Değişken Fon406027408294
Emlakbank Likit Fon13332691336497
Sümer Değişken Fon636007641264
Sümer Likit Fon1220012221
Sümer Tahvil Bono Fonu1220212288
Ege Fon-1647393648624
Kalkınma Fon-1812314813978
Tariş Fon-1840994842573
Tariş Fon-2332043333785
Türkbank Fon-24264042861
Etifon770716776070
TSKB B Tipi Değişken Fon2894228997
Akfon-1302644303215
Ak Karma Fon145579146105
Tekstil B Tipi Likit Fon183326183666
Tekstil B Tip Değişken Fon148430149339
Atafon-22239722448
Koçbank B Tipi Değişken F.223800223875
Koçbank Tahvil Bono Fon2458924706
Körfez B Tipi Değişken Fon7904179198
Tebinfon-24941149607
Kentfon-21509115179
Alternatif F-25380454021
Alternatif F-32580726596
Şeker B Tipi Değişken Fon1589815964
Eczacıbaşı F-18398184161
Ekspres Fon-22861429156
SYB Değişken Fonu4891849020
Gedik Fon-22453424677
Ekinciler Değişken Fon3674136895
Kapital B Tipi Değişken F.3767337765
Toprak B Tipi Değişken2574625802
MYZ Fon-11710517135
Alfa Yatırım-11746217650
YKY B Tipi Likit Fon1675816787
YKY B Tp. Tahvil-Bono Fonu1783517891
Tacirler B Tipi Değişken F1127411325
Oyakbank Fon-11421714246
Bayındır Fon-11528915390
Osmanlı Tahvil-Bono Fonu1383213879
EGS B Tipi Tahvil Bono Fon1105811096
ABN Amro Değişken Fon1177111804



Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı