Spor Toto 2. Lig'de 5., Spor Toto 3. Lig'de ise 8. hafta maçları yapıldı.
Alınan sonuçlar şöyle:
Spor Toto 2. Lig Beyaz Grup
Şanlıurfaspor - Gaziosmanpaşa..........................: ( 3 - 2 )
Çorumspor - Diyarbakırspor.............................: ( 0 - 0 )
Turgutluspor - Konya Torku Şekerspor...................: ( 2 - 1 )
Kocaelispor - Yeni Malatyaspor.........................: ( 0 - 9 )
Bozüyükspor - Ofspor...................................: ( 4 - 0 )
Tepecikspor - Tokatspor................................: ( 2 - 0 )
İskenderun D.Ç. Spor - Balıkesirspor...................: ( 2 - 5 )
BUGSAŞ spor - Pendikspor...............................: ( 0 - 1 )
Kırmızı Grup
Kırklarelispor - Sarıyer...............................: ( 1 - 1 )
Alanyaspor - Denizli Belediyespor......................: ( 0 - 0 )
Mardinspor - Altınordu.................................: ( 0 - 1 )
Bandırmaspor - Körfezspor..............................: ( 0 - 0 )
Eyüpspor - Adıyamanspor................................: ( 2 - 1 )
Ünyespor - Adana Demirspor.............................: ( 1 - 0 )
1461 Trabzon - Beypazarı Şekerspor.....................: ( 4 - 1 )
Kızılcahamamspor - Çankırıspor.........................: ( 1 - 0 )
Spor Toto 3. Lig 1. Grup
Akçaabat Sebatspor - Kastamonuspor.....................: ( 0 - 2 )
Bayrampaşa - Sandıklı Belediyespor.....................: ( 2 - 3 )
Kırıkkalespor - Gebzespor..............................: ( 1 - 2 )
Manavgat Evrensekispor - Ümraniyespor..................: ( 3 - 0 )
Keçiörenspor - Beşikdüzüspor...........................: ( 2 - 2 )
Hacettepespor - Gümüşhanespor..........................: ( 1 - 2 )
Kırıkhanspor - Lüleburgazspor..........................: ( 4 - 1 )
Menemen Belediyespor - Elazığ Belediyespor.............: ( 0 - 0 )
2. Grup
Sivas Dört Eylül Belediyespor - Arsinspor..............: ( 3 - 1 )
Erganispor - Kepez Belediyespor........................: ( 1 - 1 )
Yalıspor - Keçiörengücü................................: ( 0 - 0 )
Maltepespor - Orhangazispor............................: ( 1 - 3 )
Küçükçekmecespor - Belediye Bingölspor.................: ( 2 - 0 )
Gölcükspor - Kilimli Belediyespor......................: ( 0 - 1 )
Karsspor - İstanbulspor................................: ( 0 - 2 )
Nazilli Belediyespor - Batman Petrolspor...............: ( 2 - 0 )
3. Grup
Erzurum Büyükşehir Belediyespor - Aydınspor............: ( 0 - 0 )
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908 Spor - Ankara Demirspor...........: ( 2 - 1 )
Araklıspor - Dardanelspor..............................: ( 1 - 1 )
Darıca Gençlerbirliği - Beylerbeyispor.................: ( 1 - 1 )
Afyonkarahisarspor - Hatayspor.........................: ( 0 - 2 )
Siirtspor - Pazarspor..................................: ( 2 - 0 )
Yimpaş Yozgatspor - Tekirova Belediyespor..............: ( 2 - 2 )
Sancaktepe Belediyespor - Tarsus İdman Yurdu...........: ( 0 - 0 )