İMKB M-Z (6 Ocak 2006 tarihli verilerdir)

Hürriyet Haber
06 Ocak 2006 - 00:00Son Güncelleme : 05 Ocak 2006 - 22:27

M. Yılmaz Yat. Ort.1.851.861.851.881.840.0087,9431.861.85Mali Sek Dışı NFIST20 BYF9.9810.0210.0210.049.980.40234,26610.0010.02Mardin Çimento7.057.057.057.157.000.00146,5687.057.06Marmaris Altınyunus12.9012.6012.4013.1012.40-3.88218,37112.8312.56Marmaris Martı2.362.332.262.372.24-4.249,756,6562.342.30Marshall31.7531.5031.5032.5030.00-0.798,81831.6231.51Mazhar Zorlu Holding1.501.471.471.511.46-2.00148,9871.481.47Menderes Tekstil1.041.041.041.071.020.002,537,9571.041.05Mensa Mensucat0.480.480.460.490.45-4.171,726,2170.480.46Merko Gıda1.771.741.721.771.69-2.82888,7421.741.71Metemteks1.631.621.581.651.56-3.07615,0761.621.60Migros13.4013.3013.3013.5013.10-0.75312,45313.2713.26Milpa2.562.562.502.602.50-2.341,068,9582.572.53Mutlu Akü1.671.681.681.691.670.60302,0831.681.67Net Holding0.440.430.430.440.42-2.277,899,3910.430.43Net Turizm1.161.151.151.161.13-0.862,475,9051.151.14Netaş Telekom.44.2544.2544.5044.7543.750.5622,47844.1944.23Nuh Çimento8.158.058.058.158.05-1.239,4178.108.06Nurol GMYO6.106.006.106.205.950.0075,0686.096.09Okan Tekstil0.700.690.710.710.691.43330,2180.690.70Olmuksa3.503.563.543.583.501.1474,7673.533.55Otokar8.959.459.159.458.952.23641,5269.239.31Oysa Çimento9.359.359.259.459.25-1.0737,8769.319.29Öz Finans Fact.1.791.831.921.981.797.26175,6441.841.85Park Elek. Madencilik6.756.906.806.906.750.74498,5596.826.80Parsan2.252.382.372.402.255.332,147,5442.342.36Penguen Gıda1.271.291.331.331.264.723,094,4871.291.31Pera Yat. Ort.1.351.351.361.381.350.741,113,7631.361.36Petkim7.807.857.807.857.750.00648,2447.807.81Petrol Ofisi6.306.356.306.356.250.00771,5916.316.29Pimaş4.804.784.764.924.70-0.8328,7654.744.77Pınar Et Ve Un2.472.402.452.482.32-0.811,210,2232.412.45Pınar Su3.143.143.303.302.985.10954,6523.113.16Pınar Süt6.406.456.506.706.251.562,854,5906.386.51Prysmian Kablo4.164.204.244.244.161.9263,7304.194.22Ray Sigorta2.112.142.172.192.112.84251,2122.132.17Sabancı Holding8.108.208.408.458.003.705,824,4038.128.29Sanko Pazarlama4.224.204.264.264.180.95272,8694.204.24Sarkuysan2.502.552.542.572.491.60381,6512.532.54Selçuk Gıda0.910.930.920.940.901.101,495,7360.920.92Serve Kırtasiye1.601.601.641.651.592.501,239,6181.601.63Soda Sanayii4.924.964.944.984.920.4120,5214.954.94Söktaş22.0022.2022.2022.8021.600.9118,01322.2822.10Sönmez Filament1.341.351.351.361.320.75127,2711.341.34Şeker Piliç5.304.955.005.064.70-5.66344,6354.945.02Şekerbank5.355.505.555.555.303.74811,5745.455.50Şişe Cam4.824.804.804.864.78-0.411,573,1314.824.79T. Demir Döküm10.2010.1010.5010.5010.102.9479,04410.1910.29T. Ekonomi Bank.25.0025.0025.1025.2024.500.4064,06424.9325.05T. Kalkınma Bank.8.908.958.859.008.85-0.5643,3998.928.91T. Tuborg4.764.824.804.844.780.8439,8234.814.80T.S.K.B.4.864.844.864.904.800.00689,9624.834.87Taç Yat. Ort.7.007.006.957.206.85-0.7129,3377.096.96Tansaş2.282.282.282.282.270.001,046,9472.282.27Tat Konserve2.562.562.562.622.560.00894,6102.592.57Tek-Art Turizm1.941.981.952.021.860.526,288,9911.931.96Tekstil Fin. Kir.1.461.511.491.531.482.051,773,4631.511.49Tekstilbank2.842.842.822.882.78-0.702,404,8372.842.80Tesco Kipa40.7540.2541.7542.5040.252.457,61940.7441.89Tire Kutsan2.482.512.522.562.481.61389,0072.502.54Tofaş Oto. Fab.3.063.023.023.082.98-1.315,929,9723.033.01Toprak Fin. Kir.4.424.384.404.464.34-0.4545,0834.384.40Trabzonspor Sportif5.105.005.005.105.00-1.9642,2395.035.03Trakya Cam5.455.405.555.555.351.831,332,0755.425.49TSKB Yat. Ort.1.621.601.581.631.57-2.47468,1911.601.58Tukaş1.111.121.121.141.100.901,740,8741.121.12Turcas Petrol15.5015.5016.7016.8015.307.74264,81015.4416.26Turkcell8.408.358.508.508.351.192,442,8738.438.46Tüpraş25.7525.2525.2526.0025.00-1.94557,51825.5725.35Türk Hava Yolları8.858.808.858.908.750.00627,7858.848.85Türk Traktör9.909.8510.3010.309.804.04550,7339.8910.13Uki Konfeksiyon3.103.083.103.123.060.00131,3103.103.10Usaş6.906.956.956.956.850.72296,0046.926.90Uşak Seramik2.742.702.662.762.64-2.92306,3502.732.69Uzel Makina2.622.622.702.802.583.051,665,7862.612.73Ülker Gıda4.944.985.065.104.902.437,654,6724.945.05Ünal Tarım Ürün.0.450.450.440.460.44-2.22621,3090.450.45Ünye Çimento4.504.524.544.624.460.89210,7624.494.54Vakıf Fin. Kir.5.505.405.355.555.25-2.73317,4285.465.34Vakıf Girişim14.3014.6014.5014.7014.401.4026,61914.5214.48Vakıf GMYO4.144.304.244.344.142.42783,9724.244.25Vakıf Yat. Ort.4.344.324.344.344.300.0088,6954.334.31Vakıflar Bankası7.907.657.757.957.60-1.907,243,2567.697.70Vakko Tekstil6.406.506.456.556.400.7870,6626.506.47Vanet2.622.602.602.622.50-0.76210,4542.582.59Varlık Yat. Ort.1.501.521.521.531.501.33107,1271.511.51Vestel5.155.155.205.205.100.971,801,8635.155.17Viking Kağıt1.301.361.471.481.3013.084,873,3641.361.42Yapı Kredi Fin. Kir.2.923.003.163.202.908.22517,2032.983.09Yapı Kredi Koray GMYO4.304.304.464.524.303.72175,6604.354.45Yapı Kredi Sigorta3.463.683.943.943.3813.871,294,4953.573.81Yapı Kredi Yat. Ort.1.541.541.551.561.520.65779,7341.531.54Yapı ve Kredi Bank.6.406.406.456.506.250.787,642,8686.346.44Yataş2.182.122.112.232.11-3.21631,6162.122.11Yatırım Fin. Yat. Ort.1.831.831.841.851.810.55109,0681.841.83Yazıcılar Holding36.5036.7537.0037.0033.501.3721,08436.5236.67Yünsa2.042.072.062.091.850.98132,0262.052.06Zorlu Enerji5.855.956.006.005.852.56311,6535.915.92İkinci Ulusal PazarAltınyunus Çeşme6.155.955.956.505.90-3.25112,7596.235.95Birlik Mensucat2.001.991.962.001.95-2.0029,7111.991.97Boyasan Tekstil0.450.460.460.480.442.222,088,2520.460.45Camiş Lojistik Hiz.10.9011.0011.1011.3010.801.8351,75710.9711.12Doğusan2.522.522.462.542.46-2.3883,6122.522.48Ege Profil6.456.456.356.506.35-1.558,6456.426.42Gedik Yat. Ort.1.951.951.941.971.93-0.5165,8291.951.94Ipek Matbaacılık2.983.063.123.163.004.702,695,8423.053.11Lafarge Aslan Çimento75.5075.5074.5076.0074.50-1.322,40575.3574.85Meges Boya16.3016.5016.5016.6016.201.2334,44716.4616.35Mert Gıda5.355.555.505.655.352.80160,6855.555.44Metemtur Otelcilik3.363.303.283.403.24-2.38151,4653.323.27Petrokent Turizm27.7527.2526.7528.7526.75-3.605,12927.4526.97Sönmez Pamuklu1.811.811.791.821.79-1.1080,8531.801.81Şeker Fin. Kir.2.982.902.923.002.88-2.01334,7192.922.94Tümteks0.890.950.910.950.902.251,380,8960.920.92IMKB YENİ EKONOMİAnel Telekom6.756.806.856.856.751.48113,4096.796.78Plastikkart2.622.642.662.682.601.53643,0402.632.65Gözaltı PazarıAbana Elektromekanik1.261.271.361.220.7943,6761.27EGS G.M.Y.O.0.480.470.500.47-2.08690,1710.48Makina Takım0.760.750.760.73-1.3275,0940.74Transtürk Hold.0.410.410.410.400.0031,5900.40

Acıbadem Sağlık12.2012.2013.2013.3012.008.2071,24912.1312.34
Adana Çimento (A)12.0011.9012.1012.2011.700.83128,37111.9412.10
Adana Çimento (B)7.107.107.107.206.500.009,8237.007.10
Adana Çimento (C)1.561.551.541.581.53-1.281,790,0121.561.54
Adel Kalemcilik5.455.406.056.055.3511.01777,8255.495.80
Advansa Sasa1.311.301.311.311.290.00403,7391.301.30
AFM Film4.684.684.744.764.661.2893,6314.684.73
Afyon Çimento1,460.001,440.001,435.001,470.001,405.00-1.716301,428.961,436.55
Ak Enerji6.306.306.306.356.200.00233,5426.256.25
Ak Yat. Ort.2.392.412.382.422.37-0.42243,3752.402.38
Akal Tekstil5.255.255.505.505.204.76175,1425.225.39
Akbank11.5011.5011.5011.6011.300.002,307,85011.4311.45
Akçansa8.258.258.258.308.200.00151,7718.248.25
Akın Tekstil2.963.023.003.062.961.3554,3533.013.00
Akmerkez G.M.Y.O.47.0047.2547.0047.5046.500.0012,82047.2146.82
Aksa13.0013.0012.9013.1012.80-0.77147,00112.9812.91
Aksigorta11.2011.5011.7012.0011.204.461,315,09811.4011.76
Aksu Enerji22.7023.1023.4023.6022.203.08218,89822.7523.25
Aksu İplik3.163.223.183.263.180.6345,7873.243.20
Alarko Carrier15.2015.3015.3015.4015.100.666,57415.3015.23
Alarko GMYO65.5065.0065.0066.0064.50-0.764,08665.3865.02
Alarko Holding58.0058.0058.0058.5057.500.0017,03258.1257.77
Alcatel Teletaş7.807.757.757.807.65-0.6499,5967.757.71
Alkim Kağıt1.631.641.621.641.60-0.61280,8881.621.63
Alkim Kimya6.056.056.156.156.001.6561,7966.076.08
Alternatif Yat. Ort.2.382.382.412.412.361.26395,2332.382.39
AlternatifBank2.382.382.342.402.34-1.68761,2632.382.36
Altınyağ2.202.312.392.402.198.641,356,1072.272.37
Altınyıldız2.032.042.012.052.00-0.99299,2292.042.01
Anadolu Cam6.106.106.356.356.054.10261,8366.096.25
Anadolu Efes38.0038.2539.0039.0037.502.6396,65638.0838.58
Anadolu Hayat Emek.5.065.105.355.355.025.73836,9985.105.20
Anadolu Isuzu18.5018.5018.3018.7018.20-1.0826,01918.4418.30
Anadolu Sigorta3.823.903.984.003.824.192,254,1213.883.95
Arat Tekstil0.410.420.410.420.400.001,202,8640.410.41
Arçelik9.659.709.859.859.602.07648,4669.669.80
Arena Bilgisayar4.224.184.244.244.140.4739,9684.184.21
Arsan Tekstıl1.611.631.621.641.610.6259,9461.631.63
Aselsan30.7531.0031.2531.2530.251.63183,77930.7330.96
Ata Yat. Ort.17.9017.4016.8018.2016.50-6.1597,12217.6816.95
Atakule G.M.Y.O.2.022.052.162.162.006.934,937,5822.032.11
Atlantis Yat. Ort.2.982.982.903.102.82-2.68214,5512.982.94
Atlas Yat. Ort.7.157.106.957.206.95-2.8030,1107.107.01
Aviva Sigorta18.2017.9018.0018.3017.80-1.1012,91818.0617.95
Avrasya Yat. Ort.1.851.851.841.871.82-0.54190,6291.851.83
Ayen Enerji2.822.842.842.882.780.71804,3612.822.84
Aygaz5.956.206.006.205.950.84767,5636.116.02
Bagfaş48.5048.5048.7549.0048.000.5225,62848.4548.66
Bak Ambalaj3.463.483.503.543.461.1674,7443.483.47
Banvit1.841.751.771.831.64-3.801,094,0871.731.76
Batı Çimento7.257.307.307.857.200.6915,5567.287.27
Batısöke Çimento3.343.323.303.383.28-1.20114,5103.343.31
Beko Elektronik2.622.622.662.682.601.531,959,2292.632.66
Berdan Tekstil3.263.323.303.383.261.2323,0803.323.29
Beşiktaş Futbol Yat.5.505.555.555.755.450.91854,8435.625.58
BİM Birleşik Mağ.33.0033.0033.0033.0032.500.007,19833.0032.69
Bisaş Tekstil1.701.711.691.731.69-0.59113,9081.711.69
Bolu Çimento3.143.103.083.203.04-1.91382,2873.113.08
Borova Yapı1.321.351.341.371.321.522,771,9931.351.35
Borusan Mannesmann11.5011.5011.5011.5011.300.0040,36511.3811.41
Borusan Yat. Paz.5.655.705.805.855.602.65292,8405.665.76
Bosch Fren Sistemleri233.00236.00234.00236.00232.000.4311,266234.88233.06
Bossa1.281.321.311.321.282.341,749,1401.311.30
Boyner Mağazacılık3.763.743.763.803.720.00495,4413.773.76
Brisa93.0093.0091.5093.5090.50-1.614,86792.9691.58
BSH Ev Aletleri28.5028.7529.0029.5028.501.7512,98928.5429.19
Bumerang Yat. Ort.1.661.671.661.681.630.0097,0701.661.65
Burçelik27.0028.0027.2528.7527.000.9316,75328.1227.45
Burçelik Vana1.811.821.801.841.80-0.55309,1921.821.81
Bursa Çimento18.8019.0019.0019.0018.701.061,50718.9018.89
Ceylan Giyim3.043.083.083.103.021.3218,6383.063.06
Ceytaş Madencilik4.404.444.404.444.380.00530,1544.414.40
Çbs Boya0.830.840.810.850.81-2.41683,7110.830.83
ÇBS Printaş1.341.371.351.381.330.75322,5641.361.35
Çelebi20.3020.1020.0020.4019.90-1.4847,75720.0920.12
Çelik Halat5.005.185.405.405.048.00388,8965.175.28
Çemtaş5.805.855.855.905.750.86153,3295.825.80
Çimbeton34.5034.5034.0034.7534.00-1.4512,76734.4334.30
Çimentaş15.0015.1015.4015.4014.902.6749,02115.0615.06
Çimsa9.709.659.609.809.55-1.0357,2079.709.60
Dardanel1.251.371.321.391.255.606,792,6671.341.35
Demisaş Döküm1.661.671.651.681.65-0.60108,5801.661.66
Deniz Yat. Ort.2.702.722.722.762.680.74832,5642.702.72
Denizbank9.259.3510.0010.209.258.111,466,1459.329.74
Denizli Cam5.505.405.455.555.30-0.9171,9195.425.42
Dentaş Ambalaj2.222.192.222.232.180.0038,0832.202.20
Derimod2.862.922.862.942.840.00221,8292.902.86
Desa Deri1.461.561.601.601.479.592,360,9781.541.57
Deva Holding8.108.058.108.208.000.00211,1018.128.08
Ditaş Doğan90.5091.0091.5092.0090.001.1011,28190.7890.77
DJ İstanbul 209.809.809.889.889.740.82712,2349.789.86
Doğan Burda7.658.208.458.857.5510.46248,2328.058.47
Doğan Gazetecilik3.883.963.883.983.860.00742,2443.943.90
Doğan Holding4.464.544.704.704.465.3814,032,3244.514.59
Doğan Yayın Hol.5.756.005.856.055.701.741,289,8145.935.95
Doğuş Otomotiv6.857.007.007.056.802.19595,8536.887.02
Döktaş2.252.252.242.272.22-0.44680,9632.252.25
Duran Doğan Basım5.255.805.655.905.257.62169,1575.705.79
Dyo Boya0.740.740.740.740.720.00684,1760.740.73
Eczacıbaşı İlaç4.584.604.544.644.50-0.871,210,4804.604.54
Eczacıbaşı Yapı3.763.663.663.803.64-2.66383,8013.703.65
Eczacıbaşı Yat. Ort.1.501.491.501.511.480.00419,2981.491.50
Eczacıbaşı Yatırım6.456.406.406.556.30-0.78184,6656.396.41
Edip İplik3.103.123.143.223.101.29106,5993.163.12
Efes Holding14.4014.5014.5014.6014.200.6920,64814.4214.50
Ege Endüstri12.0012.1012.0012.3011.900.0096,03112.1412.01
Ege Gübre33.0032.5032.5033.2532.00-1.5239,75232.3732.53
Ege Seramik1.982.052.042.081.983.03682,3692.052.04
Egeli Co. Yat. Ort.2.862.922.922.922.822.1036,3702.882.90
Egeplast0.980.980.980.990.960.0067,5560.980.97
Emek Elektrik1.021.031.001.090.99-1.9610,235,1561.051.00
Eminiş Ambalaj4.064.104.024.144.00-0.9933,7114.104.05
Enka İnşaat16.8016.9016.9017.5016.800.60403,27917.1116.90
Erbosan6.606.756.606.806.550.0029,0706.736.62
Ereğli Demir Çelik8.358.408.408.558.300.603,432,9248.448.43
Ersu Gıda1.431.481.471.491.432.80135,0081.471.47
Escort Computer1.781.791.781.801.770.00110,1991.781.78
Esem Spor Giyim1.321.331.351.351.312.2751,4001.331.34
EVG Yat. Ort.1.331.341.351.361.341.5070,1491.351.34
Factoturk Faktoring3.383.403.423.423.361.1834,1953.383.40
Favori Dinlenme Yer.6.706.756.756.906.700.7593,2396.796.78
Fenerbahçe Sportif22.3022.2022.2022.4022.10-0.4545,29222.2222.17
Feniş Alüminyum3.723.763.743.823.720.54229,7363.763.74
Finans Fin. Kir.8.608.708.608.808.500.0010,6258.738.61
Finans Yat. Ort.2.132.142.142.172.110.47223,6212.152.13
Finansbank6.656.707.157.156.507.521,863,2296.656.79
F-M İzmit Piston1,305.001,350.001,335.001,365.001,265.002.302,2231,311.021,322.05
Ford Otosan11.4011.4011.3011.5011.10-0.88194,89111.3611.24
Fortis Bank6.956.906.806.956.75-2.16715,7866.836.84
Frigo Pak Gıda1.601.601.561.641.50-2.50466,7381.601.56
Galatasaray Sportif116.00117.00116.00117.00116.000.00485116.91116.59
Garanti Bankası5.205.255.355.355.152.885,782,0465.205.29
Garanti Faktoring3.483.744.004.003.4814.94713,4223.683.87
Garanti GMYO2.402.392.392.432.35-0.42857,6752.392.39
Garanti Yat. Ort.2.322.302.302.362.27-0.86802,2342.312.30
Gediz İplik1.341.301.281.341.28-4.4864,6631.311.30
Gentaş3.323.363.283.683.26-1.2072,3523.353.30
Gersan Elektrik1.541.521.481.551.47-3.901,198,0371.531.49
Gima3.703.683.703.723.640.00830,9833.673.69
Global Yat. Holding1.851.861.941.941.844.8624,966,7701.861.91
Goldaş Kuyumculuk1.581.581.591.611.580.632,298,2261.591.59
Good-Year15.5015.5015.5015.7015.200.0084,10215.3415.56
Göltaş Çimento49.7549.5049.7550.2549.250.0015,67549.5549.64
GSD Holding2.302.282.252.312.23-2.175,826,9492.292.26
Gübre Fabrik.3.303.323.443.503.284.24334,4773.313.42
Güneş Sigorta3.583.603.523.643.48-1.681,137,0863.613.52
Haznedar Refrakter3.163.183.143.203.12-0.6374,4593.163.14
Hedef Yat. Ort.1.441.441.441.481.320.00151,2231.421.44
Hektaş1.351.351.341.361.33-0.74989,7591.341.34
Hürriyet Gzt.5.055.305.255.305.103.96999,0035.245.24
İdaş2.522.602.562.622.501.59132,2752.572.54
İhlas Ev Aletleri3.223.283.363.363.224.35798,3463.293.32
İhlas GMYO1.301.301.341.341.293.084,630,9661.311.32
İhlas Holding0.991.001.021.030.983.0347,910,7251.001.01
Indeks Bilgisayar2.402.372.422.422.350.83194,3572.372.40
İnfo Yat. Ort.1.751.741.741.751.72-0.57131,2551.731.73
İnfotrend Yat. Ort.1.191.181.181.201.16-0.84273,0491.181.17
İntema6.356.356.156.506.15-3.1555,8656.366.26
İş Bankası (A)19,830.00
İş Bankası (B)1,735.001,725.001,725.001,730.001,725.00-0.58141,725.831,726.88
İş Bankası (C)12.7012.5012.4012.7012.40-2.363,148,08312.5512.47
İş Bankası (Kur.)9,300.009,300.009,300.009,300.000.0019,300.00
İş Fin. Kir.7.007.057.257.507.003.57410,3087.047.21
İş Girişim3.823.803.843.863.780.52292,0513.803.81
İş GMYO2.982.942.943.002.92-1.343,778,1012.952.96
İş Yat. Ort.4.484.484.484.504.440.00425,1204.484.46
Işıklar Ambalaj1.591.591.611.611.561.262,079,1461.591.58
İzmir Demir Çelik3.163.163.163.163.140.00381,4653.153.15
İzocam8.758.658.708.757.75-0.5745,2548.638.57
Kaplamin13.8013.7013.4013.9012.90-2.9075,61413.6813.16
Kardemir (A)1.001.001.001.020.990.003,897,1391.011.00
Kardemir (B)1.171.201.191.221.171.716,748,4851.201.19
Kardemir (D)0.540.540.550.560.531.8530,703,5050.550.54
Karsan Otomotiv6.156.206.256.306.101.63149,7516.236.18
Karsu Tekstil0.880.890.880.970.870.00230,3360.880.88
Kartonsan184.00185.00186.00187.00184.001.094,723185.53185.08
Kav Dan.Paz.Tic.3.843.903.904.103.861.56225,2233.893.92
Kelebek Mobilya1.811.962.002.091.8710.50803,2301.952.04
Kent Gıda43.5043.5043.7544.0043.250.574,74743.4643.51
Kerevitaş Gıda8.508.658.558.758.500.5947,0978.638.56
Klimasan Klima5.605.405.305.655.25-5.36356,4335.465.36
Koç Holding6.306.256.256.306.15-0.794,577,1566.256.22
Konfrut Gıda4.024.084.184.203.983.98317,4994.054.12
Koniteks0.920.940.930.940.921.09212,1400.930.93
Konya Çimento89.0089.0088.5091.0088.00-0.562,94189.0889.40
Kordsa Sabancı Dupont4.744.764.764.824.580.4252,2414.774.74
Koza Davetiye4.584.664.724.824.603.064,046,9874.674.73
Kristal Kola1.591.611.601.631.590.631,032,7591.611.60
Kütahya Porselen40.0040.2540.0041.0039.250.005,43340.3139.65
Link Bilgisayar4.584.624.624.644.580.87130,2104.614.61
Lio Yağ1.251.291.281.321.252.402,380,7011.281.29
Logo Yazılım18.0018.0018.0018.4017.800.0058,40917.9318.10
Lüks Kadife6.356.356.306.406.25-0.795,7096.326.27
M. Yılmaz Yat. Ort.1.851.861.851.881.840.0087,9431.861.85
Mali Sek Dışı NFIST20 BYF9.9810.0210.0210.049.980.40234,26610.0010.02
Mardin Çimento7.057.057.057.157.000.00146,5687.057.06
Marmaris Altınyunus12.9012.6012.4013.1012.40-3.88218,37112.8312.56
Marmaris Martı2.362.332.262.372.24-4.249,756,6562.342.30
Marshall31.7531.5031.5032.5030.00-0.798,81831.6231.51
Mazhar Zorlu Holding1.501.471.471.511.46-2.00148,9871.481.47
Menderes Tekstil1.041.041.041.071.020.002,537,9571.041.05
Mensa Mensucat0.480.480.460.490.45-4.171,726,2170.480.46
Merko Gıda1.771.741.721.771.69-2.82888,7421.741.71
Metemteks1.631.621.581.651.56-3.07615,0761.621.60
Migros13.4013.3013.3013.5013.10-0.75312,45313.2713.26
Milpa2.562.562.502.602.50-2.341,068,9582.572.53
Mutlu Akü1.671.681.681.691.670.60302,0831.681.67
Net Holding0.440.430.430.440.42-2.277,899,3910.430.43
Net Turizm1.161.151.151.161.13-0.862,475,9051.151.14
Netaş Telekom.44.2544.2544.5044.7543.750.5622,47844.1944.23
Nuh Çimento8.158.058.058.158.05-1.239,4178.108.06
Nurol GMYO6.106.006.106.205.950.0075,0686.096.09
Okan Tekstil0.700.690.710.710.691.43330,2180.690.70
Olmuksa3.503.563.543.583.501.1474,7673.533.55
Otokar8.959.459.159.458.952.23641,5269.239.31
Oysa Çimento9.359.359.259.459.25-1.0737,8769.319.29
Öz Finans Fact.1.791.831.921.981.797.26175,6441.841.85
Park Elek. Madencilik6.756.906.806.906.750.74498,5596.826.80
Parsan2.252.382.372.402.255.332,147,5442.342.36
Penguen Gıda1.271.291.331.331.264.723,094,4871.291.31
Pera Yat. Ort.1.351.351.361.381.350.741,113,7631.361.36
Petkim7.807.857.807.857.750.00648,2447.807.81
Petrol Ofisi6.306.356.306.356.250.00771,5916.316.29
Pimaş4.804.784.764.924.70-0.8328,7654.744.77
Pınar Et Ve Un2.472.402.452.482.32-0.811,210,2232.412.45
Pınar Su3.143.143.303.302.985.10954,6523.113.16
Pınar Süt6.406.456.506.706.251.562,854,5906.386.51
Prysmian Kablo4.164.204.244.244.161.9263,7304.194.22
Ray Sigorta2.112.142.172.192.112.84251,2122.132.17
Sabancı Holding8.108.208.408.458.003.705,824,4038.128.29
Sanko Pazarlama4.224.204.264.264.180.95272,8694.204.24
Sarkuysan2.502.552.542.572.491.60381,6512.532.54
Selçuk Gıda0.910.930.920.940.901.101,495,7360.920.92
Serve Kırtasiye1.601.601.641.651.592.501,239,6181.601.63
Soda Sanayii4.924.964.944.984.920.4120,5214.954.94
Söktaş22.0022.2022.2022.8021.600.9118,01322.2822.10
Sönmez Filament1.341.351.351.361.320.75127,2711.341.34
Şeker Piliç5.304.955.005.064.70-5.66344,6354.945.02
Şekerbank5.355.505.555.555.303.74811,5745.455.50
Şişe Cam4.824.804.804.864.78-0.411,573,1314.824.79
T. Demir Döküm10.2010.1010.5010.5010.102.9479,04410.1910.29
T. Ekonomi Bank.25.0025.0025.1025.2024.500.4064,06424.9325.05
T. Kalkınma Bank.8.908.958.859.008.85-0.5643,3998.928.91
T. Tuborg4.764.824.804.844.780.8439,8234.814.80
T.S.K.B.4.864.844.864.904.800.00689,9624.834.87
Taç Yat. Ort.7.007.006.957.206.85-0.7129,3377.096.96
Tansaş2.282.282.282.282.270.001,046,9472.282.27
Tat Konserve2.562.562.562.622.560.00894,6102.592.57
Tek-Art Turizm1.941.981.952.021.860.526,288,9911.931.96
Tekstil Fin. Kir.1.461.511.491.531.482.051,773,4631.511.49
Tekstilbank2.842.842.822.882.78-0.702,404,8372.842.80
Tesco Kipa40.7540.2541.7542.5040.252.457,61940.7441.89
Tire Kutsan2.482.512.522.562.481.61389,0072.502.54
Tofaş Oto. Fab.3.063.023.023.082.98-1.315,929,9723.033.01
Toprak Fin. Kir.4.424.384.404.464.34-0.4545,0834.384.40
Trabzonspor Sportif5.105.005.005.105.00-1.9642,2395.035.03
Trakya Cam5.455.405.555.555.351.831,332,0755.425.49
TSKB Yat. Ort.1.621.601.581.631.57-2.47468,1911.601.58
Tukaş1.111.121.121.141.100.901,740,8741.121.12
Turcas Petrol15.5015.5016.7016.8015.307.74264,81015.4416.26
Turkcell8.408.358.508.508.351.192,442,8738.438.46
Tüpraş25.7525.2525.2526.0025.00-1.94557,51825.5725.35
Türk Hava Yolları8.858.808.858.908.750.00627,7858.848.85
Türk Traktör9.909.8510.3010.309.804.04550,7339.8910.13
Uki Konfeksiyon3.103.083.103.123.060.00131,3103.103.10
Usaş6.906.956.956.956.850.72296,0046.926.90
Uşak Seramik2.742.702.662.762.64-2.92306,3502.732.69
Uzel Makina2.622.622.702.802.583.051,665,7862.612.73
Ülker Gıda4.944.985.065.104.902.437,654,6724.945.05
Ünal Tarım Ürün.0.450.450.440.460.44-2.22621,3090.450.45
Ünye Çimento4.504.524.544.624.460.89210,7624.494.54
Vakıf Fin. Kir.5.505.405.355.555.25-2.73317,4285.465.34
Vakıf Girişim14.3014.6014.5014.7014.401.4026,61914.5214.48
Vakıf GMYO4.144.304.244.344.142.42783,9724.244.25
Vakıf Yat. Ort.4.344.324.344.344.300.0088,6954.334.31
Vakıflar Bankası7.907.657.757.957.60-1.907,243,2567.697.70
Vakko Tekstil6.406.506.456.556.400.7870,6626.506.47
Vanet2.622.602.602.622.50-0.76210,4542.582.59
Varlık Yat. Ort.1.501.521.521.531.501.33107,1271.511.51
Vestel5.155.155.205.205.100.971,801,8635.155.17
Viking Kağıt1.301.361.471.481.3013.084,873,3641.361.42
Yapı Kredi Fin. Kir.2.923.003.163.202.908.22517,2032.983.09
Yapı Kredi Koray GMYO4.304.304.464.524.303.72175,6604.354.45
Yapı Kredi Sigorta3.463.683.943.943.3813.871,294,4953.573.81
Yapı Kredi Yat. Ort.1.541.541.551.561.520.65779,7341.531.54
Yapı ve Kredi Bank.6.406.406.456.506.250.787,642,8686.346.44
Yataş2.182.122.112.232.11-3.21631,6162.122.11
Yatırım Fin. Yat. Ort.1.831.831.841.851.810.55109,0681.841.83
Yazıcılar Holding36.5036.7537.0037.0033.501.3721,08436.5236.67
Yünsa2.042.072.062.091.850.98132,0262.052.06
Zorlu Enerji5.855.956.006.005.852.56311,6535.915.92

Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı