İMKB M-Z (2 Şubat 2006 tarihli verilerdir)

Hürriyet Haber
02 Şubat 2006 - 00:00Son Güncelleme : 01 Şubat 2006 - 23:58

M. Yılmaz Yat. Ort.1.621.611.611.631.59-0.6270,9361.611.61Mali Sek Dışı NFIST20 BYF10.7510.8510.9511.0010.751.86162,94710.8210.91Mardin Çimento7.057.157.207.207.052.13121,0567.147.15Marmaris Altınyunus12.1011.8011.7012.5011.70-3.31223,10011.8911.83Marmaris Martı2.082.162.312.332.0911.0618,970,0912.152.27Marshall30.2530.5030.2531.0030.000.004,86130.2430.25Mazhar Zorlu Holding1.351.371.351.381.350.0098,1361.361.36Menderes Tekstil1.131.131.151.171.111.772,420,9691.131.15Mensa Mensucat0.460.460.450.460.45-2.17875,1400.450.45Merko Gıda1.621.721.711.741.635.561,141,7061.711.70Metemteks1.391.391.381.411.37-0.72172,9121.401.38Migros14.6014.8016.0016.3014.509.592,590,50614.8015.77Milpa2.902.923.083.102.906.213,638,4212.913.05Mutlu Akü1.591.611.611.631.591.26454,2061.611.60Net Holding0.410.410.410.420.400.009,142,9430.410.41Net Turizm1.251.291.261.301.250.801,792,3231.281.28Netaş Telekom.41.2540.5040.2541.2540.00-2.4276,67240.7940.52Nuh Çimento8.158.158.158.208.100.007,7958.158.16Nurol GMYO5.355.355.405.405.300.9344,1125.335.31Okan Tekstil0.860.790.790.880.75-8.143,778,7490.820.77Olmuksa3.703.703.683.743.68-0.5461,3293.703.70Otokar9.2010.0010.9010.909.3018.481,226,0539.8910.61Oysa Çimento9.059.109.059.209.050.0071,1249.159.13Öz Finans Fact.1.831.831.821.861.81-0.5566,8691.841.82Park Elek. Madencilik9.309.559.8510.309.205.9118,136,6839.609.83Parsan2.212.292.312.342.214.521,709,7352.282.31Penguen Gıda1.181.211.211.231.182.54991,9561.211.20Pera Yat. Ort.1.321.301.401.421.256.061,476,4691.291.41Petkim7.757.757.757.807.700.001,326,5067.757.75Petrol Ofisi5.655.705.855.905.603.542,051,1025.665.80Pimaş5.155.705.455.755.155.83176,5585.495.54Pınar Et Ve Un2.822.882.862.882.821.42193,5792.862.85Pınar Su3.163.203.203.243.161.27219,5393.203.17Pınar Süt6.756.706.556.756.40-2.96808,0796.656.54Prysmian Kablo4.644.664.684.784.620.86138,8974.654.72Ray Sigorta2.562.542.622.622.442.34137,7452.542.57Sabancı Holding10.2010.1010.1010.3010.00-0.981,527,72910.2010.12Sanko Pazarlama3.964.004.004.003.961.0185,4233.973.98Sarkuysan2.702.702.722.762.680.74241,4892.712.72Selçuk Gıda0.860.860.870.880.861.16231,8780.860.86Serve Kırtasiye1.521.571.591.591.534.61798,8801.571.58Soda Sanayii5.055.105.105.205.000.9994,8715.055.13Söktaş20.6020.7020.7021.1020.000.495,55820.6820.73Sönmez Filament1.241.261.251.271.240.81108,1601.251.25Şeker Piliç5.205.255.205.405.200.00128,8025.315.25Şekerbank7.057.207.307.307.053.55522,3167.177.25Şişe Cam5.155.205.255.255.101.941,707,4325.175.20T. Demir Döküm10.3010.2010.3010.4010.200.0048,45910.2710.20T. Ekonomi Bank.29.0028.5029.0029.0028.000.0012,45828.3428.75T. Kalkınma Bank.9.509.659.659.759.501.5866,3769.669.65T. Tuborg5.255.405.305.405.250.9529,7225.325.29T.S.K.B.5.655.705.755.755.601.77255,7795.675.70Taç Yat. Ort.5.705.655.555.705.55-2.6324,7135.635.60Tansaş2.622.622.722.782.603.8222,448,9452.622.73Tat Konserve2.412.422.412.442.410.00366,6702.432.42Tek-Art Turizm1.561.571.551.591.53-0.641,084,4661.561.56Tekstil Fin. Kir.1.611.661.661.681.613.11259,5801.651.66Tekstilbank2.782.842.902.902.804.322,120,0722.852.87Tesco Kipa43.0042.7542.7543.5042.50-0.5817,66642.8243.16Tire Kutsan2.462.522.502.562.461.63601,2262.532.51Tofaş Oto. Fab.4.204.224.284.344.161.903,629,9894.204.28Toprak Fin. Kir.5.656.256.306.505.6511.50395,3786.136.32Trabzonspor Sportif5.705.805.805.805.701.75137,5995.755.73Trakya Cam5.455.355.405.505.35-0.921,239,7135.425.37TSKB Yat. Ort.1.461.461.451.461.44-0.68205,2951.451.45Tukaş1.101.101.111.121.090.91373,5701.101.11Turcas Petrol3.863.983.984.083.923.06476,8254.003.97Turkcell9.059.159.059.209.000.001,832,7419.139.09Tüpraş27.5028.0027.7528.0027.250.91430,54627.6127.71Türk Hava Yolları8.258.358.308.358.250.61622,0688.308.31Türk Traktör12.4012.6012.7012.8012.302.42188,86512.6212.66Uki Konfeksiyon2.902.902.882.922.86-0.6918,1952.892.89Usaş7.157.207.207.257.100.70631,0337.167.17Uşak Seramik2.462.472.492.492.451.22186,9622.462.47Uzel Makina3.183.223.363.363.165.661,393,1763.223.30Ülker Gıda5.005.105.105.155.002.001,536,6335.085.10Ünal Tarım Ürün.0.550.550.570.550.00346,2770.55Ünye Çimento4.504.584.584.604.481.78449,3184.574.55Vakıf Fin. Kir.5.705.906.056.105.606.14212,9915.775.98Vakıf Girişim14.1014.2014.1014.3013.900.0026,51814.1814.02Vakıf GMYO4.624.664.644.744.640.43172,7484.704.65Vakıf Yat. Ort.4.044.044.024.064.00-0.5037,8814.044.03Vakıflar Bankası8.208.358.558.608.104.2713,463,9588.338.50Vakko Tekstil6.306.306.356.356.250.7996,8236.336.31Vanet2.722.802.762.822.741.47155,6932.792.77Varlık Yat. Ort.1.361.371.381.391.361.4741,8741.371.37Vestel5.255.255.355.455.201.9013,306,9405.255.37Viking Kağıt1.351.371.391.401.352.961,199,6391.361.38Yapı Kredi Fin. Kir.4.654.725.005.064.647.53532,4114.804.89Yapı Kredi Koray GMYO4.644.644.604.744.52-0.8678,4064.684.59Yapı Kredi Sigorta5.455.356.056.055.2011.01975,2905.505.70Yapı Kredi Yat. Ort.1.441.451.451.451.430.69416,7801.441.45Yapı ve Kredi Bank.7.357.307.307.457.20-0.686,739,0447.387.29Yataş2.702.642.662.722.64-1.48345,1472.692.66Yatırım Fin. Yat. Ort.1.651.651.641.661.62-0.6142,7511.641.63Yazıcılar Holding40.2541.0042.2542.5040.004.97112,60840.4741.83Yünsa2.022.022.042.041.980.99110,1532.012.02Zorlu Enerji5.205.205.205.254.650.00556,7505.205.19İkinci Ulusal PazarAltınyunus Çeşme5.305.255.255.405.20-0.9478,4345.295.27Birlik Mensucat1.871.911.961.971.874.8111,8041.891.94Boyasan Tekstil0.460.460.470.470.452.17169,5300.460.46Camiş Lojistik Hiz.11.9011.8011.9013.0011.200.0057,91711.8811.45Doğusan2.492.522.782.802.4811.65270,1992.532.65Ege Profil6.656.606.556.656.50-1.5014,8476.606.53Gedik Yat. Ort.1.781.781.801.801.771.1226,2911.791.79Ipek Matbaacılık3.283.243.283.343.220.001,594,2153.303.25Lafarge Aslan Çimento81.5081.5080.0084.0079.50-1.8422,16382.4280.94Meges Boya20.3021.9023.4023.4020.1015.27165,33121.2022.64Mert Gıda4.854.944.965.004.862.2754,6594.944.93Metemtur Otelcilik3.003.043.063.123.002.00529,2473.033.07Petrokent Turizm25.2525.5025.2526.0025.250.001,14725.5425.67Sönmez Pamuklu1.641.661.661.711.621.22450,4651.671.66Şeker Fin. Kir.3.683.683.663.723.64-0.54561,7233.683.66Tümteks0.800.810.800.820.800.00113,0140.810.80IMKB YENİ EKONOMİAnel Telekom6.706.806.756.806.700.75131,1436.766.71Plastikkart2.452.482.472.502.450.82588,3492.482.47Gözaltı PazarıAbana Elektromekanik1.181.191.201.130.8516,5131.18EGS G.M.Y.O.0.480.480.480.460.00507,9520.47Makina Takım0.690.700.720.691.4561,1680.71Transtürk Hold.0.400.400.410.390.0039,4040.40

Acıbadem Sağlık13.9013.8014.2014.2013.702.1645,76713.9013.84
Adana Çimento (A)11.6011.7011.9011.9011.602.59234,84911.7711.79
Adana Çimento (B)6.606.606.656.706.500.7631,8246.666.61
Adana Çimento (C)1.391.441.451.461.404.324,551,3261.431.44
Adel Kalemcilik7.357.908.008.107.358.84466,1097.567.92
Advansa Sasa1.251.251.271.271.241.60728,6541.251.26
AFM Film5.755.755.805.905.600.87248,8195.785.78
Afyon Çimento1,365.001,310.001,310.001,375.001,305.00-4.039741,323.031,311.19
Ak Enerji5.655.705.705.755.600.88233,9085.695.70
Ak Yat. Ort.2.312.352.342.362.291.30400,3722.342.35
Akal Tekstil4.824.804.844.844.780.4119,4114.804.80
Akbank11.5011.7011.9012.2011.303.487,315,90511.6711.91
Akçansa10.0010.1510.2010.6010.102.00317,49410.1910.34
Akın Tekstil2.782.842.802.882.780.727,4122.832.79
Akmerkez G.M.Y.O.46.5047.0045.0047.0044.75-3.2316,61646.7145.43
Aksa12.2012.2012.1012.3011.90-0.82176,81212.1512.07
Aksigorta12.6012.7012.8013.1012.501.591,220,20612.5912.88
Aksu Enerji6.356.406.256.456.25-1.5745,4506.386.30
Aksu İplik3.643.663.623.803.60-0.558,5763.653.65
Alarko Carrier15.5015.6015.7015.8015.301.2920,63115.4815.69
Alarko GMYO71.0070.0069.0070.5069.00-2.824,63769.9669.66
Alarko Holding56.0056.0057.0057.5055.001.79238,40555.8056.73
Alcatel Teletaş7.707.857.807.907.701.30273,8237.827.77
Alkim Kağıt1.531.541.541.571.520.65355,3531.551.53
Alkim Kimya5.756.005.956.055.703.4871,8275.975.91
Alternatif Yat. Ort.2.452.472.512.512.442.45947,3512.472.47
AlternatifBank2.782.882.922.942.785.042,372,1042.852.89
Altınyağ1.921.951.942.101.790.99726,5851.971.89
Altınyıldız2.662.762.702.902.661.501,281,4402.792.70
Anadolu Cam6.406.556.356.606.35-0.78353,4676.546.40
Anadolu Efes45.2546.0044.7546.5044.75-1.1059,52946.0545.27
Anadolu Hayat Emek.6.456.606.806.906.455.43714,5976.626.73
Anadolu Isuzu18.5018.9018.8019.1018.501.62121,32318.9318.81
Anadolu Sigorta4.604.764.864.864.625.652,874,9824.734.79
Arat Tekstil0.400.400.390.400.38-2.50798,1980.390.39
Arçelik12.4012.3012.5012.6012.100.81711,46812.3312.47
Arena Bilgisayar5.105.155.705.755.1011.76328,4275.195.64
Arsan Tekstıl1.521.531.521.541.510.00102,8781.531.51
Aselsan37.0037.7538.2538.5037.003.38329,57737.7338.12
Ata Yat. Ort.15.5015.8015.9016.3015.602.5847,79116.0315.73
Atakule G.M.Y.O.2.462.512.542.562.463.251,895,6132.522.50
Atlantis Yat. Ort.2.582.602.582.622.560.0032,1472.602.59
Atlas Yat. Ort.7.257.257.107.407.10-2.0788,4907.307.23
Aviva Sigorta18.4018.5018.5018.7018.300.549,35618.4818.44
Avrasya Yat. Ort.1.611.611.611.621.590.00158,5311.601.60
Ayen Enerji3.343.323.303.363.28-1.20448,9003.333.30
Aygaz5.555.705.705.755.552.70722,8695.685.69
Bagfaş51.0052.0054.5054.5050.506.86121,04251.7553.06
Bak Ambalaj3.563.543.563.583.520.0060,9943.553.54
Banvit1.881.921.891.961.890.53973,3051.941.91
Batı Çimento7.257.257.407.457.252.0729,1577.267.30
Batısöke Çimento3.363.383.403.503.321.19224,3703.383.38
Beko Elektronik2.722.762.762.782.721.471,890,5902.752.77
Berdan Tekstil3.003.042.983.102.94-0.6718,0733.042.99
Beşiktaş Futbol Yat.4.924.944.944.984.880.41269,6844.954.91
BİM Birleşik Mağ.40.5041.5041.7542.5040.503.09129,28641.5841.55
Bisaş Tekstil1.671.691.661.721.64-0.60123,7271.691.67
Bolu Çimento3.263.403.443.463.245.521,376,0773.393.41
Borova Yapı1.201.211.201.221.190.00507,8261.211.20
Borusan Mannesmann12.2012.5012.5012.6012.202.46161,19112.3212.52
Borusan Yat. Paz.6.156.256.156.306.150.00484,9226.206.21
Bosch Fren Sistemleri227.00230.00229.00230.00228.000.888,174229.07228.52
Bossa1.291.301.301.321.290.78754,7951.301.30
Boyner Mağazacılık3.543.603.703.703.564.52626,2933.593.63
Brisa92.5093.0093.0094.0092.000.543,40192.4192.98
BSH Ev Aletleri29.5029.5029.5029.7529.250.0010,15929.4829.35
Bumerang Yat. Ort.1.431.491.461.491.442.1043,4031.471.46
Burçelik27.5027.7527.7528.2527.750.913,11328.0227.80
Burçelik Vana1.711.711.721.751.700.58197,8601.711.73
Bursa Çimento18.9019.0018.5019.0018.50-2.1222,40918.9218.79
Ceylan Giyim2.982.982.963.022.96-0.6710,8892.972.98
Ceytaş Madencilik5.205.465.805.955.2611.5410,567,4335.405.68
Çbs Boya0.800.810.800.840.790.00936,0510.820.80
ÇBS Printaş1.411.491.501.521.436.381,292,3921.481.47
Çelebi32.0032.2533.0033.7531.253.13187,78632.0233.09
Çelik Halat6.206.306.056.456.05-2.42335,6726.326.17
Çemtaş6.306.306.306.406.250.00138,8926.326.29
Çimbeton33.5033.7533.2533.7533.25-0.7510,07133.7033.44
Çimentaş15.1015.5015.6015.7015.003.3147,40715.4415.48
Çimsa11.1011.2011.0011.4010.90-0.9077,01911.1711.18
Dardanel1.371.401.491.501.368.762,927,0301.401.46
Demisaş Döküm1.641.651.651.661.640.6192,1631.651.64
Deniz Yat. Ort.2.602.582.602.622.580.00304,3262.592.58
Denizbank11.3011.5011.6011.7011.202.65536,50811.5811.54
Denizli Cam7.807.807.407.957.25-5.13310,6927.827.46
Dentaş Ambalaj2.152.142.152.182.130.0070,2802.162.14
Derimod2.622.662.682.702.642.2932,0012.672.67
Desa Deri1.641.621.621.661.61-1.22851,1661.641.62
Deva Holding8.908.058.109.357.65-8.991,660,6848.518.12
Ditaş Doğan85.0091.5093.0096.5085.509.4141,51692.8694.21
DJ İstanbul 2010.8510.9511.0011.0510.801.381,396,77810.8710.94
Doğan Burda8.007.907.958.657.80-0.62101,4727.968.02
Doğan Gazetecilik3.803.883.943.963.843.68523,2903.863.91
Doğan Holding5.255.255.405.505.202.869,744,1295.255.40
Doğan Yayın Hol.6.206.306.356.456.202.42738,4516.246.35
Doğuş Otomotiv8.608.608.608.608.450.00198,2578.538.57
Döktaş2.132.152.152.172.130.94260,9902.142.16
Duran Doğan Basım5.805.805.805.855.650.0037,1895.745.76
Dyo Boya0.800.820.840.802.504,486,0280.82
Eczacıbaşı İlaç4.925.005.005.024.921.631,835,9864.994.99
Eczacıbaşı Yapı3.663.723.703.763.661.091,155,1743.723.71
Eczacıbaşı Yat. Ort.1.451.451.441.461.43-0.69261,0681.451.43
Eczacıbaşı Yatırım4.965.085.155.204.943.83362,9515.075.13
Edip İplik2.882.882.862.902.86-0.6928,7102.892.88
Efes Holding14.3014.4014.2014.5014.20-0.7052,09414.3414.29
Ege Endüstri10.7010.9010.8011.0010.700.9381,00510.8910.76
Ege Gübre31.2531.0031.7531.7530.501.608,69631.0831.15
Ege Seramik1.911.931.951.961.912.09398,2491.941.95
Egeli Co. Yat. Ort.3.103.083.083.143.02-0.65155,9983.093.09
Egeplast0.920.920.940.940.922.17333,0820.920.93
Emek Elektrik0.970.980.991.010.962.06734,5420.990.97
Eminiş Ambalaj4.344.024.024.483.98-7.37423,9114.184.03
Enka İnşaat15.7015.9015.9016.0015.701.27317,50215.8815.91
Erbosan6.356.406.506.606.252.3654,1056.346.48
Ereğli Demir Çelik9.209.159.159.309.10-0.543,188,6409.229.16
Ersu Gıda1.571.611.601.641.581.91886,3431.631.59
Escort Computer1.571.581.611.641.552.55391,3311.591.62
Esem Spor Giyim1.261.271.271.271.250.7926,9251.261.26
EVG Yat. Ort.1.331.331.341.341.320.7524,0891.331.33
Factoturk Faktoring3.683.743.903.903.645.98126,4053.723.85
Favori Dinlenme Yer.8.108.158.008.407.80-1.23236,5188.057.95
Fenerbahçe Sportif21.7021.8021.6021.9021.60-0.4643,02721.8321.69
Feniş Alüminyum3.683.703.683.763.660.00147,7353.723.68
Finans Fin. Kir.10.3010.4010.4010.6010.200.9710,31510.2910.27
Finans Yat. Ort.2.022.032.022.052.010.00111,0802.032.03
Finansbank7.507.507.507.557.400.00918,5507.497.47
F-M İzmit Piston969.66940.00930.00980.00900.00-4.093,433950.30914.30
Ford Otosan12.2012.1012.1012.2011.90-0.82449,22512.0912.10
Fortis Bank7.007.107.207.206.952.86827,2437.107.14
Frigo Pak Gıda1.451.481.471.481.451.38145,2611.471.46
Galatasaray Sportif128.00130.00131.00132.00128.002.342,119130.02129.31
Garanti Bankası6.106.206.106.306.100.008,693,3986.166.18
Garanti Faktoring6.406.756.556.856.452.34232,4806.756.57
Garanti GMYO2.742.782.802.822.722.19741,7402.772.76
Garanti Yat. Ort.2.282.302.292.342.280.44500,7792.302.28
Gediz İplik1.161.151.151.171.14-0.8667,5151.161.15
Gentaş3.403.483.463.503.421.7676,8523.453.46
Gersan Elektrik1.521.501.491.521.48-1.97491,0021.501.49
Gima4.064.004.044.103.98-0.494,713,6964.054.06
Global Yat. Holding1.611.551.551.621.50-3.7314,760,0151.581.55
Goldaş Kuyumculuk1.541.571.581.591.542.603,500,0421.571.57
Good-Year13.9014.1014.0014.1013.900.7254,30013.9613.99
Göltaş Çimento75.5074.5076.5076.5073.501.32126,07375.3775.72
GSD Holding2.212.242.242.252.201.362,593,8142.232.24
Gübre Fabrik.3.243.243.283.283.221.2371,6043.243.25
Güneş Sigorta3.363.483.523.523.384.76605,6733.453.48
Haznedar Refrakter2.942.962.963.002.940.6859,0822.982.97
Hedef Yat. Ort.1.581.541.541.601.51-2.53153,7461.551.55
Hektaş1.341.351.341.351.330.001,149,2871.341.34
Hürriyet Gzt.5.505.555.655.705.502.73725,0755.555.63
İdaş2.662.722.802.802.665.26220,7322.692.78
İhlas Ev Aletleri2.862.982.963.102.863.50909,0152.972.95
İhlas GMYO1.141.161.161.171.131.751,172,9291.161.15
İhlas Holding0.850.860.840.860.83-1.188,021,5800.850.84
Indeks Bilgisayar3.083.123.223.303.084.55513,5843.143.22
İnfo Yat. Ort.1.931.941.852.011.84-4.15206,4781.961.87
İnfotrend Yat. Ort.1.061.051.051.061.04-0.94221,6571.051.05
İntema6.406.906.657.056.453.91386,2876.786.78
İş Bankası (A)24,200.00
İş Bankası (B)1,795.001,815.001,820.001,825.001,790.001.39341,808.331,816.13
İş Bankası (C)12.0012.1012.3012.4011.902.503,898,24912.0912.32
İş Bankası (Kur.)10,000.00
İş Fin. Kir.8.007.907.958.057.85-0.62125,4287.957.90
İş Girişim4.064.064.044.104.00-0.49203,4464.054.02
İş GMYO3.403.543.503.563.402.944,172,6833.513.48
İş Yat. Ort.4.344.364.384.404.340.92399,2424.374.38
Işıklar Ambalaj1.701.721.721.751.691.18989,8181.721.71
İzmir Demir Çelik3.263.283.283.303.240.611,269,6963.273.27
İzocam10.1010.5010.6010.8010.104.95197,53610.4110.58
Kaplamin13.5014.4014.3014.4013.605.93172,24314.1214.19
Kardemir (A)0.950.950.940.960.94-1.051,965,6470.950.95
Kardemir (B)1.161.181.181.191.161.723,934,6751.171.17
Kardemir (D)0.520.530.530.530.521.924,175,6640.530.52
Karsan Otomotiv6.456.756.906.906.456.981,503,6946.716.82
Karsu Tekstil0.950.950.950.970.940.00167,5870.960.95
Kartonsan187.00190.00188.00191.00187.000.5314,746189.12187.98
Kav Dan.Paz.Tic.4.204.264.264.324.161.43217,4564.264.22
Kelebek Mobilya1.661.661.751.751.655.42653,2561.671.71
Kent Gıda42.7542.7541.7543.0038.50-2.345,14342.6242.06
Kerevitaş Gıda8.608.808.709.058.601.16172,2928.898.71
Klimasan Klima6.156.106.256.256.001.63199,2086.126.19
Koç Holding7.307.457.407.507.301.376,636,3077.397.44
Konfrut Gıda7.808.458.959.207.8014.74593,3618.378.67
Koniteks0.870.870.880.860.0054,9160.87
Konya Çimento89.0089.5093.5095.0088.505.0612,51689.7792.16
Kordsa Sabancı Dupont6.506.456.606.706.301.54516,4266.416.55
Koza Davetiye5.355.355.405.555.300.931,593,7955.435.38
Kristal Kola1.661.661.641.671.62-1.20847,8401.661.64
Kütahya Porselen38.0039.2539.5039.5038.253.9517,28038.8339.01
Link Bilgisayar4.524.544.604.624.521.77209,4904.534.58
Lio Yağ1.221.221.221.231.210.00531,7651.221.21
Logo Yazılım17.4017.6017.6017.7017.401.1527,11017.5617.57
Lüks Kadife6.106.206.156.306.100.827,5106.236.13
M. Yılmaz Yat. Ort.1.621.611.611.631.59-0.6270,9361.611.61
Mali Sek Dışı NFIST20 BYF10.7510.8510.9511.0010.751.86162,94710.8210.91
Mardin Çimento7.057.157.207.207.052.13121,0567.147.15
Marmaris Altınyunus12.1011.8011.7012.5011.70-3.31223,10011.8911.83
Marmaris Martı2.082.162.312.332.0911.0618,970,0912.152.27
Marshall30.2530.5030.2531.0030.000.004,86130.2430.25
Mazhar Zorlu Holding1.351.371.351.381.350.0098,1361.361.36
Menderes Tekstil1.131.131.151.171.111.772,420,9691.131.15
Mensa Mensucat0.460.460.450.460.45-2.17875,1400.450.45
Merko Gıda1.621.721.711.741.635.561,141,7061.711.70
Metemteks1.391.391.381.411.37-0.72172,9121.401.38
Migros14.6014.8016.0016.3014.509.592,590,50614.8015.77
Milpa2.902.923.083.102.906.213,638,4212.913.05
Mutlu Akü1.591.611.611.631.591.26454,2061.611.60
Net Holding0.410.410.410.420.400.009,142,9430.410.41
Net Turizm1.251.291.261.301.250.801,792,3231.281.28
Netaş Telekom.41.2540.5040.2541.2540.00-2.4276,67240.7940.52
Nuh Çimento8.158.158.158.208.100.007,7958.158.16
Nurol GMYO5.355.355.405.405.300.9344,1125.335.31
Okan Tekstil0.860.790.790.880.75-8.143,778,7490.820.77
Olmuksa3.703.703.683.743.68-0.5461,3293.703.70
Otokar9.2010.0010.9010.909.3018.481,226,0539.8910.61
Oysa Çimento9.059.109.059.209.050.0071,1249.159.13
Öz Finans Fact.1.831.831.821.861.81-0.5566,8691.841.82
Park Elek. Madencilik9.309.559.8510.309.205.9118,136,6839.609.83
Parsan2.212.292.312.342.214.521,709,7352.282.31
Penguen Gıda1.181.211.211.231.182.54991,9561.211.20
Pera Yat. Ort.1.321.301.401.421.256.061,476,4691.291.41
Petkim7.757.757.757.807.700.001,326,5067.757.75
Petrol Ofisi5.655.705.855.905.603.542,051,1025.665.80
Pimaş5.155.705.455.755.155.83176,5585.495.54
Pınar Et Ve Un2.822.882.862.882.821.42193,5792.862.85
Pınar Su3.163.203.203.243.161.27219,5393.203.17
Pınar Süt6.756.706.556.756.40-2.96808,0796.656.54
Prysmian Kablo4.644.664.684.784.620.86138,8974.654.72
Ray Sigorta2.562.542.622.622.442.34137,7452.542.57
Sabancı Holding10.2010.1010.1010.3010.00-0.981,527,72910.2010.12
Sanko Pazarlama3.964.004.004.003.961.0185,4233.973.98
Sarkuysan2.702.702.722.762.680.74241,4892.712.72
Selçuk Gıda0.860.860.870.880.861.16231,8780.860.86
Serve Kırtasiye1.521.571.591.591.534.61798,8801.571.58
Soda Sanayii5.055.105.105.205.000.9994,8715.055.13
Söktaş20.6020.7020.7021.1020.000.495,55820.6820.73
Sönmez Filament1.241.261.251.271.240.81108,1601.251.25
Şeker Piliç5.205.255.205.405.200.00128,8025.315.25
Şekerbank7.057.207.307.307.053.55522,3167.177.25
Şişe Cam5.155.205.255.255.101.941,707,4325.175.20
T. Demir Döküm10.3010.2010.3010.4010.200.0048,45910.2710.20
T. Ekonomi Bank.29.0028.5029.0029.0028.000.0012,45828.3428.75
T. Kalkınma Bank.9.509.659.659.759.501.5866,3769.669.65
T. Tuborg5.255.405.305.405.250.9529,7225.325.29
T.S.K.B.5.655.705.755.755.601.77255,7795.675.70
Taç Yat. Ort.5.705.655.555.705.55-2.6324,7135.635.60
Tansaş2.622.622.722.782.603.8222,448,9452.622.73
Tat Konserve2.412.422.412.442.410.00366,6702.432.42
Tek-Art Turizm1.561.571.551.591.53-0.641,084,4661.561.56
Tekstil Fin. Kir.1.611.661.661.681.613.11259,5801.651.66
Tekstilbank2.782.842.902.902.804.322,120,0722.852.87
Tesco Kipa43.0042.7542.7543.5042.50-0.5817,66642.8243.16
Tire Kutsan2.462.522.502.562.461.63601,2262.532.51
Tofaş Oto. Fab.4.204.224.284.344.161.903,629,9894.204.28
Toprak Fin. Kir.5.656.256.306.505.6511.50395,3786.136.32
Trabzonspor Sportif5.705.805.805.805.701.75137,5995.755.73
Trakya Cam5.455.355.405.505.35-0.921,239,7135.425.37
TSKB Yat. Ort.1.461.461.451.461.44-0.68205,2951.451.45
Tukaş1.101.101.111.121.090.91373,5701.101.11
Turcas Petrol3.863.983.984.083.923.06476,8254.003.97
Turkcell9.059.159.059.209.000.001,832,7419.139.09
Tüpraş27.5028.0027.7528.0027.250.91430,54627.6127.71
Türk Hava Yolları8.258.358.308.358.250.61622,0688.308.31
Türk Traktör12.4012.6012.7012.8012.302.42188,86512.6212.66
Uki Konfeksiyon2.902.902.882.922.86-0.6918,1952.892.89
Usaş7.157.207.207.257.100.70631,0337.167.17
Uşak Seramik2.462.472.492.492.451.22186,9622.462.47
Uzel Makina3.183.223.363.363.165.661,393,1763.223.30
Ülker Gıda5.005.105.105.155.002.001,536,6335.085.10
Ünal Tarım Ürün.0.550.550.570.550.00346,2770.55
Ünye Çimento4.504.584.584.604.481.78449,3184.574.55
Vakıf Fin. Kir.5.705.906.056.105.606.14212,9915.775.98
Vakıf Girişim14.1014.2014.1014.3013.900.0026,51814.1814.02
Vakıf GMYO4.624.664.644.744.640.43172,7484.704.65
Vakıf Yat. Ort.4.044.044.024.064.00-0.5037,8814.044.03
Vakıflar Bankası8.208.358.558.608.104.2713,463,9588.338.50
Vakko Tekstil6.306.306.356.356.250.7996,8236.336.31
Vanet2.722.802.762.822.741.47155,6932.792.77
Varlık Yat. Ort.1.361.371.381.391.361.4741,8741.371.37
Vestel5.255.255.355.455.201.9013,306,9405.255.37
Viking Kağıt1.351.371.391.401.352.961,199,6391.361.38
Yapı Kredi Fin. Kir.4.654.725.005.064.647.53532,4114.804.89
Yapı Kredi Koray GMYO4.644.644.604.744.52-0.8678,4064.684.59
Yapı Kredi Sigorta5.455.356.056.055.2011.01975,2905.505.70
Yapı Kredi Yat. Ort.1.441.451.451.451.430.69416,7801.441.45
Yapı ve Kredi Bank.7.357.307.307.457.20-0.686,739,0447.387.29
Yataş2.702.642.662.722.64-1.48345,1472.692.66
Yatırım Fin. Yat. Ort.1.651.651.641.661.62-0.6142,7511.641.63
Yazıcılar Holding40.2541.0042.2542.5040.004.97112,60840.4741.83
Yünsa2.022.022.042.041.980.99110,1532.012.02
Zorlu Enerji5.205.205.205.254.650.00556,7505.205.19

Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı