İMKB M-Z (17 Şubat 2006 tarihli verilerdir)

Hürriyet Haber
17.02.2006 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

M. Yılmaz Yat. Ort.1.651.671.671.691.651.2188,0571.671.66Mali Sek Dışı NFIST20 BYF10.6510.8510.9010.9510.552.35190,64910.7810.88Mardin Çimento7.607.708.158.157.607.24832,2137.677.91Marmaris Altınyunus10.8010.9011.0011.2010.801.8599,21710.9711.01Marmaris Martı2.262.312.332.342.263.107,195,3802.302.32Marshall30.5031.2531.2531.5030.502.4611,72031.2631.14Mazhar Zorlu Holding1.541.551.551.581.530.65210,5951.551.54Menderes Tekstil1.081.081.101.121.071.852,692,0211.091.10Mensa Mensucat0.430.430.420.440.42-2.33746,1920.430.43Merko Gıda1.641.761.841.891.6412.201,325,7801.741.84Metemteks1.431.461.441.471.440.70288,0761.451.45Migros16.1016.5016.5016.7016.202.48164,17716.4516.59Milpa4.104.504.744.844.1215.617,200,5644.394.68Mutlu Akü1.731.751.731.781.730.001,693,6621.761.73Net Holding0.410.410.410.410.400.003,091,1300.410.41Net Turizm1.191.211.221.231.192.522,051,2381.211.21Netaş Telekom.40.7541.7543.2543.2541.006.13147,93241.5342.53Nuh Çimento8.008.108.208.308.002.5029,9208.108.19Nurol GMYO5.405.405.505.505.401.8534,3665.465.45Okan Tekstil0.560.570.580.580.563.57650,9050.560.57Olmuksa3.823.863.983.983.804.19214,3793.853.94Otokar12.3012.5012.4012.6012.300.8183,74212.4012.44Oysa Çimento9.709.709.809.809.651.03118,2729.749.74Öz Finans Fact.1.821.821.801.861.79-1.10245,1211.821.81Park Elek. Madencilik9.159.309.259.359.201.091,105,2819.289.26Parsan2.292.352.562.582.3011.796,142,0792.342.47Penguen Gıda1.321.321.321.341.310.001,226,6531.331.32Pera Yat. Ort.1.141.141.151.161.130.88331,4901.141.15Petkim7.307.307.357.457.250.681,955,8387.347.37Petrol Ofisi6.556.656.656.706.551.533,818,3616.626.61Pimaş4.785.145.255.254.749.8396,4535.055.19Pınar Et Ve Un2.682.722.882.902.687.46531,8412.722.82Pınar Su2.963.023.043.103.002.70382,4663.023.06Pınar Süt5.405.455.905.905.409.261,937,1345.495.69Prysmian Kablo4.855.005.005.104.863.09121,5025.034.94Ray Sigorta3.203.243.523.563.1810.00416,1563.223.42Reysaş Lojistik4.804.844.804.884.760.001,392,0524.834.82Sabancı Holding9.359.809.909.959.355.884,135,9529.659.85Sanko Pazarlama3.903.963.943.983.901.03257,1353.963.95Sarkuysan3.303.343.303.403.280.00275,7183.313.32Selçuk Gıda0.880.880.870.890.87-1.14275,2410.880.87Serve Kırtasiye1.611.611.621.641.600.62285,0741.621.61Soda Sanayii5.955.855.806.005.75-2.52166,9195.885.79Söktaş20.3020.6020.5020.7020.400.996,21720.5120.58Sönmez Filament1.511.581.501.581.45-0.66424,3681.511.51Şeker Piliç2.204.224.266.852.6094.021,910,5234.054.37Şekerbank6.907.307.307.406.155.802,833,9586.957.26Şişe Cam5.605.755.655.755.500.895,645,2205.665.64T. Demir Döküm9.8010.0010.2010.209.904.0846,87410.0010.07T. Ekonomi Bank.24.8025.7026.7527.0025.007.8675,03225.5826.32T. Kalkınma Bank.8.959.159.209.359.002.7972,7789.149.23T. Tuborg5.255.255.355.355.251.9027,9625.305.28T.S.K.B.5.705.755.856.005.702.63813,2435.765.85Taç Yat. Ort.5.205.255.355.355.202.8819,3405.235.27Tansaş2.522.562.602.642.523.1710,232,8552.592.59Tat Konserve2.522.542.602.602.543.17916,8452.552.58Tek-Art Turizm1.381.341.371.421.28-0.724,091,8431.351.37Tekstil Fin. Kir.1.781.821.801.821.781.12651,2181.801.80Tekstilbank2.702.802.862.862.725.932,982,9592.762.83Tesco Kipa49.5049.5049.2550.2548.25-0.5112,24449.1548.84Tire Kutsan2.702.702.722.762.480.74554,4032.712.72Tofaş Oto. Fab.4.184.224.244.264.141.441,816,3594.204.23Toprak Fin. Kir.5.855.905.856.055.750.0071,1096.005.85Trabzonspor Sportif5.655.655.705.805.650.8865,7715.665.73Trakya Cam5.205.205.255.305.200.961,110,1515.265.23TSKB Yat. Ort.1.471.501.501.521.472.04842,9631.481.50Tukaş1.181.191.201.201.181.69677,0001.191.19Turcas Petrol3.964.024.084.083.983.031,239,7724.014.03Turkcell9.309.509.709.859.354.302,321,2499.479.68Tüpraş24.6025.3025.0025.5024.601.631,511,48925.0425.21Türk Hava Yolları8.208.308.458.458.203.052,622,4888.298.40Türk Traktör13.6013.7014.0014.2013.602.94303,48813.8013.88Uki Konfeksiyon3.043.083.103.123.061.97105,7393.093.08Usaş8.108.158.158.208.100.62975,1148.138.10Uşak Seramik2.622.662.722.722.603.82307,1522.632.70Uzel Makina3.783.843.903.903.783.17591,4733.843.86Ülker Gıda5.305.355.455.505.302.836,743,6395.345.41Ünal Tarım Ürün.0.640.630.640.650.610.002,929,6750.630.63Ünye Çimento4.364.404.464.484.362.29367,9834.414.44Vakıf Fin. Kir.6.206.256.406.406.103.2363,2066.206.32Vakıf Girişim13.6013.8013.6013.9013.600.0010,06313.7313.71Vakıf GMYO4.684.724.684.744.680.00187,3484.724.71Vakıf Yat. Ort.4.124.164.144.184.100.4962,4744.144.14Vakıflar Bankası8.458.658.758.808.453.556,923,1308.568.72Vakko Tekstil5.506.055.956.355.558.18515,8486.016.10Vanet2.742.762.722.802.70-0.73307,4932.762.73Varlık Yat. Ort.1.251.261.251.281.250.00139,0011.261.26Vestel5.305.505.505.605.303.779,032,7675.495.47Viking Kağıt1.301.331.321.351.301.541,536,3491.321.32Yapı Kredi Fin. Kir.4.804.864.805.044.780.00320,4694.924.84Yapı Kredi Koray GMYO4.865.365.255.754.888.02233,5525.265.25Yapı Kredi Sigorta9.009.159.159.308.851.6797,5339.118.98Yapı Kredi Yat. Ort.1.481.501.521.521.482.701,162,1301.501.51Yapı ve Kredi Bank.7.007.057.157.206.952.149,834,2377.037.13Yataş3.143.203.263.263.163.82780,4393.233.22Yatırım Fin. Yat. Ort.1.571.581.581.591.570.6468,7451.581.58Yazıcılar Holding41.0042.5042.0042.5041.002.4461,90641.9442.16Yünsa2.132.202.212.232.153.76162,6772.202.20Zorlu Enerji4.945.025.025.044.961.62393,6085.005.01İkinci Ulusal PazarAltınyunus Çeşme5.255.255.255.355.200.0041,5435.275.26Birlik Mensucat1.931.911.931.961.910.009,3931.911.94Boyasan Tekstil0.580.590.580.600.570.001,157,3000.590.58Camiş Lojistik Hiz.9.509.709.509.809.450.0031,8459.649.59Doğusan3.022.842.863.062.82-5.30174,2362.922.85Ege Profil7.006.957.007.106.900.007,4256.996.96Gedik Yat. Ort.1.831.851.841.871.830.5565,3171.851.85Ipek Matbaacılık3.743.783.903.983.724.282,852,0493.763.86Lafarge Aslan Çimento78.5079.0079.5079.5078.001.275,15278.6278.77Meges Boya8.758.508.158.908.05-6.86386,0478.588.31Mert Gıda7.057.057.057.106.800.0074,7357.037.03Metemtur Otelcilik3.123.143.143.203.080.64202,0533.133.14Petrokent Turizm25.5025.7525.5026.2525.000.003,01625.8725.29Sönmez Pamuklu1.751.771.741.771.72-0.5796,7321.751.74Şeker Fin. Kir.3.763.643.643.763.42-3.195,243,1323.593.63Tümteks0.800.820.820.820.802.50112,5790.810.81IMKB YENİ EKONOMİAnel Telekom7.257.407.407.407.252.07191,0677.327.29Datagate Bilgisayar4.884.764.924.984.740.821,215,5634.854.84Plastikkart2.782.782.762.822.74-0.72928,7642.782.77Gözaltı PazarıAbana Elektromekanik1.221.251.261.212.4618,1121.22EGS G.M.Y.O.0.540.570.570.545.561,209,1320.56Makina Takım0.810.820.820.791.23103,8900.80Transtürk Hold.0.420.410.420.40-2.3844,9140.41

Acıbadem Sağlık13.2013.4013.5013.5013.202.2725,29113.3413.44
Adana Çimento (A)11.7011.8012.1012.2011.703.42164,81911.8112.02
Adana Çimento (B)6.656.906.906.956.753.7620,7366.876.91
Adana Çimento (C)1.471.501.511.531.472.722,272,9061.491.51
Adel Kalemcilik6.907.006.957.056.850.7259,7256.986.92
Advansa Sasa1.301.321.331.351.302.311,868,4491.331.33
AFM Film5.605.755.605.855.550.00602,8895.745.63
Afyon Çimento1,360.001,380.001,390.001,390.001,360.002.214521,378.091,381.61
Ak Enerji5.605.655.655.705.600.89296,1735.615.64
Ak Yat. Ort.2.372.412.432.432.372.53729,3402.402.41
Akal Tekstil4.784.805.105.104.786.69145,7874.824.98
Akbank11.7012.2012.2012.3011.804.275,360,41512.0812.22
Akçansa10.3010.6011.0011.1010.206.80322,60110.5610.95
Akın Tekstil2.862.862.842.902.82-0.7030,4392.872.84
Akmerkez G.M.Y.O.44.7545.2545.7545.7545.252.237,07145.2645.51
Aksa11.8012.0012.1012.1011.802.54219,47511.9012.04
Aksigorta13.0013.3013.4013.6013.003.081,128,31413.2413.42
Aksu Enerji6.156.206.206.356.150.8151,2366.236.23
Aksu İplik3.203.243.263.503.121.87107,3803.193.32
Alarko Carrier18.9019.1019.0019.4018.900.5317,21519.2318.98
Alarko GMYO65.0066.5066.5068.0065.002.3113,66065.9567.27
Alarko Holding56.0056.5056.5057.0056.000.8978,03856.2556.50
Alcatel Teletaş7.657.857.907.907.703.27327,0437.807.85
Alkim Kağıt1.541.531.531.541.52-0.65364,1121.531.53
Alkim Kimya6.756.806.806.906.700.74141,5286.806.82
Alternatif Yat. Ort.2.622.642.682.722.602.29902,7232.632.68
AlternatifBank2.802.842.842.882.801.43570,9902.842.85
Altınyağ2.022.042.152.172.036.442,772,7092.042.11
Altınyıldız2.602.662.602.682.580.00399,3682.662.61
Anadolu Cam6.006.056.156.206.052.50152,3436.096.15
Anadolu Efes41.0042.0041.5042.5041.251.22101,71842.0241.96
Anadolu Hayat Emek.6.856.956.757.056.70-1.46339,1766.966.90
Anadolu Isuzu19.2021.3021.1022.0019.709.90446,59520.6421.24
Anadolu Sigorta4.684.784.784.804.682.142,203,6954.764.77
Arat Tekstil0.370.380.380.390.372.701,539,2780.380.38
Arçelik12.0012.1012.0012.2011.900.00688,24712.0812.02
Arena Bilgisayar6.606.406.506.756.35-1.5289,8786.456.41
Arsan Tekstıl1.511.531.541.581.511.99329,1121.531.55
Aselsan38.2538.2538.0039.2536.25-0.65519,26337.9637.98
Ata Yat. Ort.14.4014.7014.5014.7014.500.696,15914.5714.60
Atakule G.M.Y.O.2.622.662.722.722.623.821,049,5332.642.68
Atlantis Yat. Ort.2.582.602.602.642.560.7843,3722.602.59
Atlas Yat. Ort.6.606.857.057.056.606.82133,0996.856.92
Aviva Sigorta17.7017.9018.0018.2017.701.6916,78517.8918.03
Avrasya Yat. Ort.1.711.711.691.731.66-1.17705,0691.701.70
Ayen Enerji3.263.303.323.343.261.841,321,0173.303.32
Aygaz5.355.605.655.655.355.611,430,3425.545.60
Bagfaş53.0053.5052.5054.0052.50-0.9444,64253.5653.21
Bak Ambalaj3.623.703.703.743.642.21218,4163.693.68
Banvit2.822.842.883.022.742.138,343,8952.842.94
Batı Çimento7.607.607.757.807.551.9764,1017.587.71
Batısöke Çimento3.603.603.623.643.580.5696,8943.603.61
Beko Elektronik2.762.782.822.822.762.173,069,4052.792.80
Berdan Tekstil2.802.842.862.882.802.143,0352.842.84
Beşiktaş Futbol Yat.4.264.204.224.324.18-0.94333,6764.214.22
BİM Birleşik Mağ.38.2539.0039.2540.0038.502.6153,03439.1539.25
Bisaş Tekstil1.621.641.641.651.631.2346,0261.641.63
Bolu Çimento3.183.243.263.283.182.52574,5623.223.25
Borova Yapı1.231.271.271.291.233.251,692,6271.261.26
Borusan Mannesmann12.4012.6012.7012.8012.502.4284,69412.6212.66
Borusan Yat. Paz.6.256.406.506.556.254.00896,3166.346.47
Bosch Fren Sistemleri219.00224.00223.00227.00220.001.8313,366224.14224.10
Bossa1.341.411.401.471.344.4813,820,0571.431.40
Boyner Mağazacılık3.783.823.763.863.72-0.53966,0733.833.76
Brisa101.00102.00104.00104.00101.002.9718,947101.59103.33
BSH Ev Aletleri30.5033.7535.0035.5030.7514.75155,89032.5234.18
Bumerang Yat. Ort.1.391.401.391.411.380.0077,7901.401.40
Burçelik27.0027.7528.0028.0027.253.704,61027.5327.67
Burçelik Vana1.841.841.841.861.820.00139,0641.841.83
Bursa Çimento18.5018.5018.7018.7018.501.082,11518.5618.60
Ceylan Giyim3.123.163.163.203.141.2825,0553.183.16
Ceytaş Madencilik5.305.355.305.405.250.00760,6635.345.32
Çbs Boya0.800.820.810.820.811.25345,1470.820.81
ÇBS Printaş1.471.481.491.491.471.36157,0971.481.48
Çelebi33.0033.7534.2534.5031.503.7974,02633.5833.84
Çelik Halat6.656.756.706.906.650.7598,2366.716.80
Çemtaş6.907.006.957.106.850.72193,7167.036.93
Çimbeton33.2533.5033.5034.0033.000.7511,41933.5033.51
Çimentaş16.6016.7016.6017.0016.500.0019,76416.7316.55
Çimsa10.3010.5010.5010.7010.301.94343,66010.4610.52
Dardanel1.531.551.541.581.530.652,362,4291.551.56
Demisaş Döküm1.701.711.711.731.690.59128,4111.711.71
Deniz Yat. Ort.2.582.622.602.662.580.78546,8212.602.62
Denizbank12.0012.0011.9012.2011.90-0.83580,10612.0312.01
Denizli Cam7.757.707.807.907.650.6565,5267.767.69
Dentaş Ambalaj2.232.252.262.282.231.3559,0902.242.26
Derimod2.762.762.782.822.740.72133,1772.782.78
Desa Deri1.781.761.721.821.70-3.371,416,2821.791.73
Deva Holding7.307.607.557.757.353.42639,3087.597.63
Ditaş Doğan90.0092.5092.0094.0091.502.2215,11092.7692.86
DJ İstanbul 2010.5010.8010.9510.9510.554.291,372,42110.7210.86
DJIM Türkiye A Tipi BYF11.7512.0012.0012.0011.902.132,226,29411.9612.00
Doğan Burda6.606.956.907.206.654.55194,9416.937.02
Doğan Gazetecilik4.424.564.604.904.464.071,949,7544.544.59
Doğan Holding6.106.356.406.506.104.9213,597,1996.256.42
Doğan Yayın Hol.6.757.006.957.156.752.961,264,5656.937.01
Doğuş Otomotiv8.959.108.809.258.80-1.68468,8019.128.94
Döktaş2.432.462.472.482.431.651,150,5382.462.46
Duran Doğan Basım5.705.755.755.805.650.8813,7015.745.72
Dyo Boya1.001.011.041.040.984.004,695,1011.011.02
Eczacıbaşı İlaç4.524.624.604.664.541.771,054,9244.614.62
Eczacıbaşı Yapı3.964.104.224.224.006.571,094,8914.084.16
Eczacıbaşı Yat. Ort.1.401.421.491.521.406.431,433,4351.421.46
Eczacıbaşı Yatırım4.965.045.105.104.982.82658,8895.035.05
Edip İplik3.643.583.563.683.52-2.20114,8523.633.58
Efes Holding14.3014.4014.7014.8014.302.8057,77914.4114.66
Ege Endüstri11.9011.8011.8012.1011.70-0.8466,13911.8811.80
Ege Gübre36.0036.2535.7536.7535.75-0.6927,96036.2935.99
Ege Seramik2.112.142.122.152.110.47529,2782.142.12
Egeli Co. Yat. Ort.2.862.882.902.922.861.4042,1572.892.88
Egeplast1.101.111.101.131.080.001,039,6121.101.11
Emek Elektrik1.021.031.031.051.010.981,220,9621.031.02
Eminiş Ambalaj3.683.803.783.863.682.72128,9703.813.78
Enka İnşaat16.2016.4016.4016.6016.201.23561,19416.4116.47
Erbosan6.956.956.907.156.85-0.7253,6777.006.90
Ereğli Demir Çelik8.608.708.808.858.602.333,554,9498.718.80
Ersu Gıda1.591.611.621.631.591.89292,6091.601.62
Escort Computer1.982.022.002.031.981.01258,5242.002.00
Esem Spor Giyim1.351.361.331.391.30-1.48117,5731.371.34
EVG Yat. Ort.1.311.331.341.341.312.2978,3721.331.33
Factoturk Faktoring4.044.064.064.144.040.5068,4474.064.09
Favori Dinlenme Yer.7.757.757.857.907.651.29177,3107.747.80
Fenerbahçe Sportif21.7021.8021.7021.9021.700.0063,62821.8021.75
Feniş Alüminyum3.984.064.044.143.981.51221,5134.094.07
Finans Fin. Kir.10.7010.7011.0011.0010.502.809,53610.7610.89
Finans Yat. Ort.1.992.032.052.061.993.02316,1032.022.04
Finansbank6.807.207.457.506.809.562,468,2647.067.24
F-M İzmit Piston885.00895.00930.00930.00890.005.081,047897.60904.17
Ford Otosan11.5011.8011.9011.9011.503.48807,60411.7111.82
Fortis Bank6.957.107.207.207.003.601,496,1607.067.14
Frigo Pak Gıda1.611.641.631.651.621.24176,5001.641.64
Galatasaray Sportif121.00122.00122.00124.00120.000.832,222121.77121.72
Garanti Bankası5.555.655.805.855.554.5013,398,8645.665.76
Garanti Faktoring6.256.256.156.406.10-1.60135,1606.256.19
Garanti GMYO2.582.642.642.662.602.33410,4372.622.63
Garanti Yat. Ort.2.282.302.302.322.290.88378,1712.302.30
Gediz İplik1.341.351.381.381.332.99373,4661.351.36
Gentaş3.483.563.543.843.461.72123,7313.543.54
Gersan Elektrik1.431.441.441.451.420.70662,6131.441.43
Gima3.964.024.084.103.603.032,451,9244.014.06
Global Yat. Holding1.571.551.551.591.53-1.2716,997,6261.561.56
Goldaş Kuyumculuk1.711.671.671.721.66-2.344,861,7061.681.68
Good-Year14.4014.6014.7014.7014.402.08118,75614.5614.60
Göltaş Çimento73.5073.5073.5075.5072.000.009,62873.4872.84
GSD Holding2.152.182.182.212.141.4010,111,8932.172.18
Gübre Fabrik.3.623.663.643.703.600.5587,6813.673.63
Güneş Sigorta4.644.544.784.804.303.02940,5574.594.68
Haznedar Refrakter3.163.183.183.203.140.63111,7413.173.16
Hedef Yat. Ort.1.501.481.471.561.45-2.00146,3941.521.47
Hektaş1.471.481.491.511.471.361,744,5111.491.48
Hürriyet Gzt.4.905.085.305.304.908.168,238,1805.035.18
İdaş3.043.103.063.123.000.66126,4643.083.07
İhlas Ev Aletleri3.023.002.923.082.92-3.311,911,3903.033.00
İhlas GMYO1.071.081.181.181.0610.287,501,5111.071.15
İhlas Holding0.830.830.840.900.811.2066,914,0450.820.86
Indeks Bilgisayar3.183.223.243.243.181.8993,5773.213.22
İnfo Yat. Ort.1.221.241.241.251.221.64341,3971.231.24
İnfotrend Yat. Ort.1.031.051.031.061.030.00209,8591.041.03
İntema6.206.506.306.506.301.6177,2306.436.39
İş Bankası (A)23,850.00
İş Bankası (B)1,810.001,815.001,820.001,820.001,805.000.55411,812.141,813.38
İş Bankası (C)12.2012.4012.6012.6012.203.287,849,55212.3412.53
İş Bankası (Kur.)8,400.008,995.008,995.008,995.007.0818,995.00
İş Fin. Kir.7.857.958.208.257.804.46541,7477.888.14
İş Girişim4.844.944.844.984.820.00554,7584.924.88
İş GMYO3.503.563.543.603.501.143,980,1773.553.56
İş Yat. Ort.4.624.664.744.744.622.601,485,1194.654.70
Işıklar Ambalaj2.062.112.112.142.072.432,456,9842.122.11
İzmir Demir Çelik3.203.223.243.263.221.251,847,1513.243.24
İzocam10.6010.6010.7010.809.900.9415,91110.5410.51
Kaplamin14.8015.2015.5015.5015.004.73101,55515.1815.31
Kardemir (A)1.221.231.221.241.210.0011,020,7491.231.22
Kardemir (B)1.421.451.411.471.41-0.7010,840,1711.441.44
Kardemir (D)0.600.600.610.620.591.6731,925,7590.610.60
Karsan Otomotiv7.057.107.107.207.000.71317,0377.127.07
Karsu Tekstil0.920.930.940.950.922.17174,9420.930.93
Kartonsan171.00173.00172.00173.00170.000.5810,754172.06172.13
Kav Dan.Paz.Tic.3.743.803.803.923.741.60186,5123.783.79
Kelebek Mobilya1.701.751.721.761.701.18343,3971.731.73
Kent Gıda42.2542.2544.2544.2542.004.7321,83942.4443.14
Kerevitaş Gıda8.658.708.708.858.600.58111,3348.748.71
Klimasan Klima6.006.056.056.105.900.8340,0956.075.99
Koç Holding7.007.257.257.307.003.576,326,1827.157.25
Konfrut Gıda10.3010.7010.5011.1010.201.94388,73910.6210.35
Koniteks0.840.860.860.860.842.3893,9120.850.85
Konya Çimento96.5098.0099.00100.5097.002.5911,13998.0099.64
Kordsa Sabancı Dupont7.107.057.157.207.000.7085,8077.097.13
Koza Davetiye5.405.405.455.555.350.931,443,4485.435.45
Kristal Kola1.791.831.861.911.793.912,930,8481.821.87
Kütahya Porselen38.7538.2538.0039.0037.75-1.9413,68238.4438.10
Link Bilgisayar4.904.944.925.064.880.41225,8964.984.92
Lio Yağ1.231.241.251.271.231.632,133,2881.241.25
Logo Yazılım19.1019.2019.2019.4019.000.5230,81519.2119.09
Lüks Kadife6.256.456.556.706.204.8029,4246.356.60
M. Yılmaz Yat. Ort.1.651.671.671.691.651.2188,0571.671.66
Mali Sek Dışı NFIST20 BYF10.6510.8510.9010.9510.552.35190,64910.7810.88
Mardin Çimento7.607.708.158.157.607.24832,2137.677.91
Marmaris Altınyunus10.8010.9011.0011.2010.801.8599,21710.9711.01
Marmaris Martı2.262.312.332.342.263.107,195,3802.302.32
Marshall30.5031.2531.2531.5030.502.4611,72031.2631.14
Mazhar Zorlu Holding1.541.551.551.581.530.65210,5951.551.54
Menderes Tekstil1.081.081.101.121.071.852,692,0211.091.10
Mensa Mensucat0.430.430.420.440.42-2.33746,1920.430.43
Merko Gıda1.641.761.841.891.6412.201,325,7801.741.84
Metemteks1.431.461.441.471.440.70288,0761.451.45
Migros16.1016.5016.5016.7016.202.48164,17716.4516.59
Milpa4.104.504.744.844.1215.617,200,5644.394.68
Mutlu Akü1.731.751.731.781.730.001,693,6621.761.73
Net Holding0.410.410.410.410.400.003,091,1300.410.41
Net Turizm1.191.211.221.231.192.522,051,2381.211.21
Netaş Telekom.40.7541.7543.2543.2541.006.13147,93241.5342.53
Nuh Çimento8.008.108.208.308.002.5029,9208.108.19
Nurol GMYO5.405.405.505.505.401.8534,3665.465.45
Okan Tekstil0.560.570.580.580.563.57650,9050.560.57
Olmuksa3.823.863.983.983.804.19214,3793.853.94
Otokar12.3012.5012.4012.6012.300.8183,74212.4012.44
Oysa Çimento9.709.709.809.809.651.03118,2729.749.74
Öz Finans Fact.1.821.821.801.861.79-1.10245,1211.821.81
Park Elek. Madencilik9.159.309.259.359.201.091,105,2819.289.26
Parsan2.292.352.562.582.3011.796,142,0792.342.47
Penguen Gıda1.321.321.321.341.310.001,226,6531.331.32
Pera Yat. Ort.1.141.141.151.161.130.88331,4901.141.15
Petkim7.307.307.357.457.250.681,955,8387.347.37
Petrol Ofisi6.556.656.656.706.551.533,818,3616.626.61
Pimaş4.785.145.255.254.749.8396,4535.055.19
Pınar Et Ve Un2.682.722.882.902.687.46531,8412.722.82
Pınar Su2.963.023.043.103.002.70382,4663.023.06
Pınar Süt5.405.455.905.905.409.261,937,1345.495.69
Prysmian Kablo4.855.005.005.104.863.09121,5025.034.94
Ray Sigorta3.203.243.523.563.1810.00416,1563.223.42
Reysaş Lojistik4.804.844.804.884.760.001,392,0524.834.82
Sabancı Holding9.359.809.909.959.355.884,135,9529.659.85
Sanko Pazarlama3.903.963.943.983.901.03257,1353.963.95
Sarkuysan3.303.343.303.403.280.00275,7183.313.32
Selçuk Gıda0.880.880.870.890.87-1.14275,2410.880.87
Serve Kırtasiye1.611.611.621.641.600.62285,0741.621.61
Soda Sanayii5.955.855.806.005.75-2.52166,9195.885.79
Söktaş20.3020.6020.5020.7020.400.996,21720.5120.58
Sönmez Filament1.511.581.501.581.45-0.66424,3681.511.51
Şeker Piliç2.204.224.266.852.6094.021,910,5234.054.37
Şekerbank6.907.307.307.406.155.802,833,9586.957.26
Şişe Cam5.605.755.655.755.500.895,645,2205.665.64
T. Demir Döküm9.8010.0010.2010.209.904.0846,87410.0010.07
T. Ekonomi Bank.24.8025.7026.7527.0025.007.8675,03225.5826.32
T. Kalkınma Bank.8.959.159.209.359.002.7972,7789.149.23
T. Tuborg5.255.255.355.355.251.9027,9625.305.28
T.S.K.B.5.705.755.856.005.702.63813,2435.765.85
Taç Yat. Ort.5.205.255.355.355.202.8819,3405.235.27
Tansaş2.522.562.602.642.523.1710,232,8552.592.59
Tat Konserve2.522.542.602.602.543.17916,8452.552.58
Tek-Art Turizm1.381.341.371.421.28-0.724,091,8431.351.37
Tekstil Fin. Kir.1.781.821.801.821.781.12651,2181.801.80
Tekstilbank2.702.802.862.862.725.932,982,9592.762.83
Tesco Kipa49.5049.5049.2550.2548.25-0.5112,24449.1548.84
Tire Kutsan2.702.702.722.762.480.74554,4032.712.72
Tofaş Oto. Fab.4.184.224.244.264.141.441,816,3594.204.23
Toprak Fin. Kir.5.855.905.856.055.750.0071,1096.005.85
Trabzonspor Sportif5.655.655.705.805.650.8865,7715.665.73
Trakya Cam5.205.205.255.305.200.961,110,1515.265.23
TSKB Yat. Ort.1.471.501.501.521.472.04842,9631.481.50
Tukaş1.181.191.201.201.181.69677,0001.191.19
Turcas Petrol3.964.024.084.083.983.031,239,7724.014.03
Turkcell9.309.509.709.859.354.302,321,2499.479.68
Tüpraş24.6025.3025.0025.5024.601.631,511,48925.0425.21
Türk Hava Yolları8.208.308.458.458.203.052,622,4888.298.40
Türk Traktör13.6013.7014.0014.2013.602.94303,48813.8013.88
Uki Konfeksiyon3.043.083.103.123.061.97105,7393.093.08
Usaş8.108.158.158.208.100.62975,1148.138.10
Uşak Seramik2.622.662.722.722.603.82307,1522.632.70
Uzel Makina3.783.843.903.903.783.17591,4733.843.86
Ülker Gıda5.305.355.455.505.302.836,743,6395.345.41
Ünal Tarım Ürün.0.640.630.640.650.610.002,929,6750.630.63
Ünye Çimento4.364.404.464.484.362.29367,9834.414.44
Vakıf Fin. Kir.6.206.256.406.406.103.2363,2066.206.32
Vakıf Girişim13.6013.8013.6013.9013.600.0010,06313.7313.71
Vakıf GMYO4.684.724.684.744.680.00187,3484.724.71
Vakıf Yat. Ort.4.124.164.144.184.100.4962,4744.144.14
Vakıflar Bankası8.458.658.758.808.453.556,923,1308.568.72
Vakko Tekstil5.506.055.956.355.558.18515,8486.016.10
Vanet2.742.762.722.802.70-0.73307,4932.762.73
Varlık Yat. Ort.1.251.261.251.281.250.00139,0011.261.26
Vestel5.305.505.505.605.303.779,032,7675.495.47
Viking Kağıt1.301.331.321.351.301.541,536,3491.321.32
Yapı Kredi Fin. Kir.4.804.864.805.044.780.00320,4694.924.84
Yapı Kredi Koray GMYO4.865.365.255.754.888.02233,5525.265.25
Yapı Kredi Sigorta9.009.159.159.308.851.6797,5339.118.98
Yapı Kredi Yat. Ort.1.481.501.521.521.482.701,162,1301.501.51
Yapı ve Kredi Bank.7.007.057.157.206.952.149,834,2377.037.13
Yataş3.143.203.263.263.163.82780,4393.233.22
Yatırım Fin. Yat. Ort.1.571.581.581.591.570.6468,7451.581.58
Yazıcılar Holding41.0042.5042.0042.5041.002.4461,90641.9442.16
Yünsa2.132.202.212.232.153.76162,6772.202.20
Zorlu Enerji4.945.025.025.044.961.62393,6085.005.01

Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı