İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Hürriyet Haber
28.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme: 28.10.1997 - 00:01

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
153Marmaris Altınyunus4,6004,4504,6004,4501,105,7094,494
154Makina Takım2,4502,2502,3002,250102,718,5002,259
155Maret18,00017,25017,75017,5001,230,00017,526
156Mudurnu Tavukçuluk6,0005,7006,1005,7003,370,0005,882
157Medya Holding2,1502,1252,2252,17544,966,0002,174
158Meges Boya7,3007,0007,3007,000397,0007,114
159Merko Gıda4,3004,1004,3504,15014,705,0004,222
160Metaş8,9008,6009,0008,8007,216,0008,737
161Migros177,500165,000177,500167,5002,087,200171,426
162Milliyet3,0002,7002,9002,75032,395,0002,769
163Milpa5,7005,2005,7005,40021,586,0005,527
164Marmaris Martı Otel6,9006,5006,9006,70013,402,2476,741
165Mardin Çimento6,7006,2006,7006,40011,744,3006,398
166Marshall27,00026,50027,50026,500759,00026,738
167Mutlu Akü8,6008,5008,9008,6001,220,0008,601
168Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,8001,8001,8751,8001,242,0001,831
169Mazhar Zorlu Holding4,4004,0504,9504,90037,098,0004,219
170Nergis Holding27,50025,00027,50026,0001,334,00025,904
171Netaş71,00069,00072,00070,000355,00071,056
172Niğde Çimento8,2007,9008,2007,900263,0008,118
173Net Holding7,5007,0007,5007,00076,588,3007,270
174Net Turizm24,00023,25025,00024,25012,809,00024,117
175Okan Tekstil5,6005,3005,7005,5001,844,0005,473
176Olmuksa8,8008,4008,7008,5003,489,0528,544
177Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.19,50018,00019,25018,7503,712,00018,510
178Otosan172,500165,000172,500167,5002,407,000169,651
179Oz Finans Factoring4,0003,6004,1003,7501,660,0003,905
180Parsan12,25012,00012,25012,2501,202,00012,151
181Peg Profilo12,00011,25012,00011,2503,385,00011,617
182Petkim107,50097,500110,000100,0003,097,400101,330
183Pimaş22,00021,25022,50021,2501,066,50021,694
184Pınar Su4,9004,6004,8004,6001,940,0004,693
185Petrokent Turizm11,00010,50011,75011,75033,66011,159
186Pınar Et6,5006,2006,5006,2005,658,0006,320
187Pınar Süt14,00013,00014,00013,0001,929,00013,461
188Pınar Un20,75020,25021,00020,500149,00020,484
189Polylen4,4504,2004,4004,30015,529,4874,286
190Park Tekstil14,50013,50014,50013,5004,848,00013,700
191ÇBS Printaş Baskı9,6009,3009,5009,400640,0009,480
192Petrol Ofisi42,50040,50042,50041,0008,396,00041,480
193RAKS56,00054,00056,00055,0002,136,00054,952
194Rant Finansal Kir.5,5005,3005,5005,4001,966,0005,427
195Ray Sigorta6,5006,0006,4006,3001,968,0006,193
196Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri7,4006,9007,4007,0001,975,0007,140
197Sabah Yayıncılık2,7002,5002,7502,60064,739,0002,649
198Sabancı Holding12,50011,25012,25011,500227,461,00011,701
199Sabah Pazarlama2,7002,5502,7502,6002,202,0002,683
200Sarkuysan21,50020,50021,50020,7502,769,00020,984
201SASA13,50012,50013,25012,5008,221,00012,769
202Sifaş5,7005,4005,7005,40010,116,0005,532
203Türkiye Şişe Cam17,50017,00017,75017,25017,086,00017,446
204Şekerbank3,0002,8003,0002,8004,048,0002,884
205Söktaş9,7509,4009,9009,600148,0009,593
206Siemens21,00020,25021,00020,250404,00020,586
207Sönmez Pamuklu14,00013,50014,00013,500224,00013,675
208Sönmez Filament18,00017,00018,00017,250529,00017,389
209Sevgi Hastanesi12,00011,00012,00011,0002,767,00011,314
210Taç Yatırım Ort.2,5002,2002,4002,20053,0002,313
211Tat Konserve12,50011,50012,25012,0004,713,00011,853
212Türk Tuborg4,1003,8504,2003,9007,008,8004,005
213Tekstilbank3,0502,9003,1003,1005,320,7302,996
214Tezsan14,00013,50014,00014,000611,00013,699
215Türk Hava Yolları48,00045,00048,00045,5007,695,21446,532
216Tire Kutsan4,5504,4504,6004,5504,867,0004,536
217T.Kalkınma Bankası18,25018,00018,50018,0001,461,00018,228
218Tansaş74,00072,00075,00072,000486,00074,002
219Tofaş Otomobil Fab.15,00014,00015,00014,50072,753,75014,493
220Tofaş Oto Ticaret52,00048,00049,00048,000485,00048,367
221Trakya Cam13,75013,75014,25014,0001,031,00013,948
222Transtürk Holding2,3002,1002,2252,100118,492,4002,150
223TSKB3,6503,5003,8503,5001,078,0003,619
224Türk Demir Döküm14,25013,00013,75013,5006,660,00013,333
225Tukas3,2003,0503,2003,1505,352,0003,100
226Tümteks Tekstil6,9006,6006,8006,7002,827,0006,700
227Tüpraş24,00021,75023,75022,50041,014,00022,720
228Turcas Petrolcülük6,1005,8006,2005,80010,496,1105,989
229USAŞ520,000510,000530,000510,00089,000516,292
230UKI Konfeksiyon12,00010,75011,75011,0001,453,00011,249
231Ünal Tarım Ürünleri10,25010,25010,50010,500409,00010,300
232Ünye Çimento7,0006,9007,1007,0005,650,2006,985
233Uşak Seramik8,6008,0008,6008,400378,0008,407
234Uzel Makina Sanayii35,00032,00034,50033,00016,371,00033,512
235Vakıf Finansal Kir.3,4503,2003,4003,2506,803,0003,287
236Vestel16,00015,25016,25015,7506,258,00015,647
237Vakıf Yatırım5,0004,6005,0004,8003,762,0004,861
238Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.8,5007,8008,8008,8003,794,0008,445
239Viking Kağıt19,00018,75019,50019,000334,00018,970
240Yaşarbank1,3001,2001,3001,25051,346,1801,256
241Yasaş35,50034,00035,50034,5002,616,27434,713
242Yataş17,50016,75017,50017,0002,103,00017,000
243Yapı Kredi Bankası6,6006,2006,5006,300140,165,4506,326
244Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,9001,7751,9501,87510,745,0001,879
245Yünsa8,0007,3008,0007,600773,0007,688



Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı