İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Hürriyet Haber
22.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
153Marmaris Altınyunus4,6504,5504,7004,6501,174,4774,629
154Makina Takım2,3002,3002,4502,450528,046,2502,415
155Maret18,75018,50018,75018,5002,303,00118,711
156Mudurnu Tavukçuluk6,6006,5006,7006,5005,140,0006,578
157Medya Holding2,0252,0002,1752,175275,851,0002,094
158Meges Boya7,4007,3007,5007,300497,0007,359
159Merko Gıda4,2004,1004,2504,20021,252,0004,173
160Metaş9,3009,2009,5009,30011,556,0009,323
161Migros215,000212,500220,000215,0001,547,200215,922
162Milliyet3,1503,0503,1503,15035,638,4503,109
163Milpa6,5006,3006,6006,30024,045,0006,447
164Marmaris Martı Otel6,1006,1006,3006,1005,680,0006,150
165Mardin Çimento7,0006,9007,1007,0005,509,0006,973
166Marshall29,50028,50029,50028,500943,00028,994
167Mutlu Akü8,4008,3008,6008,3005,857,0008,474
168Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,9001,8501,9001,8751,415,0001,878
169Mazhar Zorlu Holding3,2003,2503,5003,50080,899,0003,429
170Nergis Holding31,50031,00031,50031,5003,064,30831,278
171Netaş77,00075,00077,00075,0001,069,00076,594
172Niğde Çimento8,9008,7008,9008,900260,1558,794
173Net Holding7,1006,8007,1006,90023,499,0006,955
174Net Turizm19,75019,25020,00019,2509,728,00019,638
175Okan Tekstil5,8005,6006,0006,0008,810,0005,793
176Olmuksa9,6009,60010,30010,20065,194,00010,107
177Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.25,50024,25027,00024,75014,462,00025,520
178Otosan182,500182,500190,000187,5009,570,000186,638
179Oz Finans Factoring3,5003,4503,8503,85033,495,0003,645
180Parsan13,00012,75013,25013,2501,677,00012,970
181Peg Profilo12,00011,75012,50011,7502,254,15612,053
182Petkim125,000120,000127,500122,500891,500123,437
183Pimaş26,00025,50027,00026,0005,285,25026,342
184Pınar Su5,8005,6005,8005,6002,222,5005,663
185Petrokent Turizm11,50011,50011,50011,50030,60011,500
186Pınar Et6,7006,8007,2007,20017,738,0007,023
187Pınar Süt16,00015,25016,00015,2502,357,00015,563
188Pınar Un22,25022,25022,75022,250173,36122,462
189Polylen4,6004,5504,7004,70023,500,5504,638
190ÇBS Printaş Baskı10,25010,00010,50010,500413,00010,332
191Petrol Ofisi43,50042,50044,00043,0005,555,12243,254
192RAKS63,00060,00063,00061,0001,461,00061,521
193Rant Finansal Kir.6,3006,1006,3006,2002,649,0006,174
194Ray Sigorta6,8006,8007,3007,1008,900,0007,085
195Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri8,3008,0008,4008,2002,243,0008,196
196Sabah Yayıncılık2,4252,4002,5502,525240,029,0002,498
197Sabancı Holding11,25011,00011,75011,000212,448,00011,364
198Sabah Pazarlama3,1503,1003,2003,1503,550,0003,154
199Sarkuysan22,00021,75022,25022,0002,843,00021,984
200SASA14,00013,75014,75014,25041,004,20014,324
201Sifaş5,7005,6005,9005,70011,497,0005,730
202Türkiye Şişe Cam16,50016,25017,00016,5003,338,00016,610
203Şekerbank3,0002,9503,0002,95014,845,0002,958
204Söktaş10,50010,25010,50010,25090,11110,391
205Siemens22,25021,75022,50022,5001,653,00022,048
206Sönmez Pamuklu14,50014,50015,25015,0001,750,00015,011
207Sönmez Filament17,25017,00017,75017,250713,00017,397
208Sevgi Hastanesi14,00013,75014,25014,0002,335,00013,957
209Taç Yatırım Ort.2,1752,1002,2002,10024,0002,158
210Tat Konserve14,75014,00014,50014,2505,978,00014,275
211Türk Tuborg4,0503,9504,1504,10022,083,0004,021
212Tekstilbank3,2503,2003,3503,35023,936,3503,278
213Tezsan15,25014,50015,00014,7501,272,00014,601
214Türk Hava Yolları51,00051,00052,00052,0008,026,00051,491
215Tire Kutsan4,3504,3504,4504,4007,778,8004,379
216T.Kalkınma Bankası17,25016,50017,50016,5001,236,25017,089
217Tansaş87,00085,00089,00086,000969,12586,978
218Tofaş Otomobil Fab.16,00016,00016,50016,25086,934,00016,149
219Tofaş Oto Ticaret59,00058,00061,00058,0001,212,00059,447
220Trakya Cam16,00015,50016,00015,7501,195,00015,865
221Transtürk Holding2,4252,4252,6252,625254,900,0002,561
222TSKB3,8003,7503,8003,8001,963,1033,780
223Türk Demir Döküm18,50018,00018,50018,2503,277,00018,191
224Tukas3,2503,1503,3003,2007,708,0003,212
225Tümteks Tekstil8,0007,7008,0007,8005,344,5007,878
226Tüpraş24,75024,25025,25024,75010,620,00024,728
227Turcas Petrolcülük5,9005,8006,0005,90018,460,0895,900
228USAŞ600,000580,000600,000580,000136,000586,838
229UKI Konfeksiyon13,00012,75013,25013,000803,00013,002
230Ünal Tarım Ürünleri10,50010,25010,50010,500448,00010,272
231Ünye Çimento6,7006,6007,0006,8001,915,1806,753
232Uşak Seramik9,3009,1009,4009,200616,0009,214
233Uzel Makina Sanayii38,50038,00039,00038,5007,685,00038,391
234Vakıf Finansal Kir.3,7003,5503,7003,6008,845,5063,603
235Vestel19,00019,00019,25019,25020,332,22819,062
236Vakıf Yatırım3,7503,6503,8003,6502,984,0003,713
237Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.9,1009,0009,3009,1003,506,0009,152
238Viking Kağıt18,25018,25018,50018,250329,00018,280
239Yaşarbank1,3251,3251,3751,35053,982,0001,336
240Yasaş38,00037,50038,50037,5003,358,00037,792
241Yataş19,00018,50019,00018,7501,853,21618,800
242Yapı Kredi Bankası6,6006,5007,0007,000252,063,1146,713
243Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,9251,9001,9501,9255,421,0001,926
244Yünsa8,6008,2008,5008,3001,000,0008,337



Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı