İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Hürriyet Haber
15.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
153Marmaris Altınyunus4,9504,8005,0004,9001,629,2314,925
154Makina Takım2,1002,0252,1252,02595,297,0002,072
155Maret18,50018,50019,25019,0008,379,00018,804
156Mudurnu Tavukçuluk6,2006,1006,2006,2004,124,5006,118
157Medya Holding1,9501,8751,9501,90048,633,3291,923
158Meges Boya7,7007,7007,9007,8001,175,0007,771
159Merko Gıda4,4004,3004,4004,3008,386,0004,350
160Metaş9,0008,8009,0008,8009,225,0008,872
161Migros190,000195,000207,500205,0002,773,257203,089
162Milliyet3,4003,1503,4003,30024,759,0003,259
163Milpa6,0005,7006,0005,80025,997,2615,818
164Marmaris Martı Otel6,6006,4006,7006,6008,239,0006,489
165Mardin Çimento6,9006,6006,8006,80012,534,6586,757
166Marshall30,50029,50030,50030,0001,599,00029,933
167Mutlu Akü7,6007,2007,5007,3003,198,0007,358
168Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,8751,8751,9251,8752,179,0001,892
169Mazhar Zorlu Holding2,5752,4502,6002,50023,230,0002,516
170Nergis Holding27,00025,50027,00026,0003,154,00026,062
171Netaş72,00070,00073,00070,000300,00072,030
172Niğde Çimento13,00012,50013,00012,50052,84512,653
173Net Holding6,7006,6007,1006,80090,615,2006,860
174Net Turizm16,75016,50017,75017,75034,819,00017,202
175Okan Tekstil6,0005,7006,0005,8003,901,9805,796
176Olmuksa8,3008,2008,6008,50016,757,0008,395
177Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.17,50017,50018,25018,0008,905,25017,853
178Otosan175,000175,000182,500180,0008,736,000177,445
179Oz Finans Factoring3,0003,0003,3003,30080,743,0013,117
180Parsan14,25013,75014,25014,0001,916,00013,985
181Peg Profilo14,00014,00014,75014,5002,552,00014,475
182Petkim84,00083,00086,00084,00010,809,33284,572
183Pimaş24,50024,00024,50024,2504,272,00024,253
184Pınar Su6,2005,9006,4005,9002,456,0006,084
185Petrokent Turizm13,25012,75014,00014,000442,68012,915
186Pınar Et5,7005,7006,0005,80024,542,4005,810
187Pınar Süt11,75012,00013,25013,00012,581,00012,816
188Pınar Un23,00022,50023,00022,500168,00022,863
189Polylen4,4004,2004,4004,25012,369,1284,290
190ÇBS Printaş Baskı11,50010,75011,50010,7501,268,00010,974
191Petrol Ofisi42,50042,00043,50042,0006,464,11242,657
192RAKS65,00065,00068,00066,0006,287,20066,877
193Rant Finansal Kir.6,4006,2006,4006,2005,565,0006,311
194Ray Sigorta6,4006,2006,4006,3003,081,0006,290
195Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri8,3008,2008,4008,2005,134,0008,290
196Sabah Yayıncılık2,6502,5502,7502,65088,770,1002,642
197Sabancı Holding9,8009,5009,9009,600122,260,0009,712
198Sabah Pazarlama3,0502,9003,0502,9005,495,0002,964
199Sarkuysan22,00021,75022,50021,7501,522,00022,139
200SASA12,50012,25013,00012,50061,529,00012,519
201Sifaş5,6005,3005,7005,40020,066,0005,509
202Türkiye Şişe Cam16,50016,50017,50017,25029,705,49817,050
203Şekerbank3,0002,8503,0002,95016,535,0002,926
204Söktaş11,25010,75011,00010,750613,00010,766
205Siemens21,75020,75021,75021,000394,00021,269
206Sönmez Pamuklu11,50011,00011,50011,250916,00011,321
207Sönmez Filament14,75014,00015,00014,2501,764,00014,484
208Sevgi Hastanesi10,20010,00010,50010,0003,245,00010,177
209Taç Yatırım Ort.2,1752,1002,1002,1002,0002,100
210Tat Konserve13,25013,00013,75013,50025,580,20013,381
211Türk Tuborg3,1003,0003,1503,05011,544,0003,078
212Tekstilbank3,3503,2503,4503,35010,352,0003,369
213Tezsan14,75014,50014,75014,750267,00014,661
214Türk Hava Yolları52,00050,00053,00052,00012,195,00051,560
215Tire Kutsan4,5504,4504,6004,4509,616,2004,499
216T.Kalkınma Bankası14,25014,25015,00015,0001,659,00014,642
217Tansaş62,00061,00063,00062,0001,375,00061,791
218Tofaş Otomobil Fab.14,00014,00014,75014,250127,421,50014,368
219Tofaş Oto Ticaret58,00057,00059,00058,0001,142,00057,831
220Trakya Cam15,00015,25016,25015,5005,316,00015,760
221Transtürk Holding2,1252,0752,1752,10073,897,0002,127
222TSKB3,7503,8004,0003,8504,699,0003,854
223Türk Demir Döküm17,50017,00017,50017,0002,514,00017,150
224Tukas3,1003,1003,3003,10022,791,7383,188
225Tümteks Tekstil7,2007,1007,3007,2005,430,0007,221
226Tüpraş25,25025,00026,00025,75073,070,00025,588
227Turcas Petrolcülük5,8005,6005,8005,70017,705,4005,684
228USAŞ570,000550,000580,000560,000281,000564,163
229UKI Konfeksiyon12,25011,75012,50012,2502,568,00012,097
230Ünal Tarım Ürünleri10,50010,25010,50010,250615,00010,390
231Ünye Çimento6,7006,5006,7006,6001,870,5586,614
232Uşak Seramik9,3009,2009,7009,7003,065,0009,540
233Uzel Makina Sanayii35,00034,50036,00035,00011,406,00035,214
234Vakıf Finansal Kir.3,8503,6503,8503,70011,476,0003,729
235Vestel17,25016,75017,50017,25017,666,00017,155
236Vakıf Yatırım4,2004,1504,4004,4009,411,5964,333
237Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.8,9008,7008,9008,7002,621,0008,786
238Viking Kağıt16,50015,75016,50016,000973,00016,043
239Yaşarbank1,4001,3751,4251,40089,000,0001,396
240Yasaş37,00037,00037,50037,0006,615,07637,050
241Yataş18,00017,75018,50018,0008,812,00018,087
242Yapı Kredi Bankası6,1006,0006,8006,100186,376,7046,372
243Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,9501,8501,9501,90013,465,2001,906
244Yünsa8,4008,2008,4008,3002,102,0008,264



Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı