İMKB ikinci seans (M-Z)

Hürriyet Haber
11.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
152Marmaris Altınyunus4,9004,7504,9004,8005,453,5094,832
153Makina Takım1,9251,8751,9251,90042,919,0001,893
154Maret18,00017,75018,25017,7501,678,00018,045
155Mudurnu Tavukçuluk5,8005,8006,1006,10021,023,5005,995
156Medya Holding1,7251,7251,9001,875202,036,0001,832
157Meges Boya7,5007,4007,5007,500407,0007,433
158Merko Gıda4,3504,3004,4504,3505,546,0004,353
159Metaş8,7008,6008,7008,6005,880,0008,624
160Migros172,500167,500172,500170,000635,000170,043
161Milliyet2,8002,7503,0503,050347,952,0002,905
162Milpa5,8005,7006,3006,30075,601,0006,139
163Marmaris Martı Otel6,0005,9006,2006,2008,744,0006,069
164Mardin Çimento6,3006,2006,4006,3002,903,0806,304
165Marshall29,00028,50029,50028,5002,319,00028,898
166Mutlu Akü7,0006,8007,0007,0001,509,0006,935
167Mustafa Yılmaz Yat.1,8501,8001,8501,800567,0001,821
168Mazhar Zorlu Holding2,6002,5002,7002,60028,507,0002,605
169Nergis Holding26,00025,00026,00026,0001,379,00025,728
170Netaş69,00068,00069,00068,000178,00068,067
171Niğde Çimento12,50012,25012,75012,500260,10512,515
172Net Holding6,5006,4006,8006,60045,145,8006,593
173Net Turizm14,25014,25015,25015,25015,989,00014,799
174Okan Tekstil5,6005,6005,7005,6003,274,1015,607
175Olmuksa8,1007,8008,2008,0007,253,0007,967
176Otokar Otobüs Kar. A.16,75016,50017,00017,0002,903,00016,763
177Otosan167,500165,000170,000167,500735,000166,261
178Oz Finans Factoring2,8002,7002,8002,80010,061,0002,740
179Parsan14,25014,00014,50014,2508,792,00014,241
180Peg Profilo14,25013,50014,25013,750934,20013,845
181Petkim81,00079,00082,00080,0003,589,45080,427
182Pimaş24,50024,00024,50024,2503,698,00024,169
183Pınar Su5,1004,9005,2005,1501,567,5005,100
184Petrokent Turizm11,00011,00011,50011,250210,66011,257
185Pınar Et5,4005,2005,4005,3002,684,0005,280
186Pınar Süt11,00010,75011,25011,2502,666,00010,976
187Pınar Un22,00021,50022,25022,000227,00021,687
188Polylen4,3004,2504,3004,3008,814,0144,272
189ÇBS Printaş Baskı9,8009,5009,8009,500749,0009,611
190Petrol Ofisi42,00041,50042,00042,0008,788,66741,546
191RAKS65,00064,00065,00064,0001,316,00064,198
192Rant Finansal Kir.6,3006,1006,3006,1004,471,0006,170
193Ray Sigorta6,4006,2006,5006,5007,772,0006,373
194Raks Elek. Ev Aletleri7,7007,6007,8007,8001,818,0007,683
195Sabah Yayıncılık2,5002,4752,5752,525115,609,0072,534
196Sabancı Holding9,5009,2009,6009,200102,521,0009,312
197Sabah Pazarlama3,0002,9503,1503,05013,798,0003,069
198Sarkuysan21,50021,25021,75021,5001,387,00021,582
199SASA11,50011,00011,50011,2503,654,00011,230
200Sifaş5,5005,3005,5005,40012,049,0005,370
201Türkiye Şişe Cam13,50013,50013,75013,7504,261,65413,501
202Şekerbank2,5002,5002,7002,65074,212,0002,612
203Söktaş11,00010,75010,75010,750133,00010,750
204Siemens19,50019,50021,25021,0001,889,00020,550
205Sönmez Pamuklu10,75010,50011,00010,750496,00010,758
206Sönmez Filament13,25013,25013,75013,750676,00013,514
207Sevgi Hastanesi10,0009,80010,0009,8003,269,0009,887
208Taç Yatırım Ort.2,1752,0002,1752,10027,0002,095
209Tat Konserve12,75012,75013,00013,0004,694,99812,939
210Türk Tuborg3,0502,9503,1002,95011,805,6003,007
211Tekstilbank3,2503,1503,2503,2006,678,0003,185
212Tezsan14,50014,50015,00015,0002,140,00014,744
213Türk Hava Yolları52,00051,00053,00053,00013,892,00052,071
214Tire Kutsan4,5004,4504,6004,5004,213,6004,504
215T.Kalkınma Bankası15,50014,75015,50015,2501,301,03515,006
216Tansaş61,00060,00061,00061,000206,00060,980
217Tofaş Otomobil Fab.13,00013,00014,25014,250129,981,02213,641
218Tofaş Oto Ticaret58,00057,00059,00059,0001,289,00057,580
219Trakya Cam12,00012,00012,75012,5009,942,00012,246
220Transtürk Holding1,9001,8251,9001,85037,620,0001,852
221TSKB3,5503,5503,8503,75012,392,0003,717
222Türk Demir Döküm15,25015,25016,00015,2506,549,00015,641
223Tukas3,2503,1003,2503,15011,012,8473,160
224Tümteks Tekstil7,4007,1007,3007,2004,357,0007,235
225Tüpraş25,00024,00024,75024,25021,860,00024,355
226Turcas Petrolcülük5,7005,5005,7005,6005,760,6665,604
227USAŞ540,000540,000540,000540,00040,000540,000
228UKI Konfeksiyon12,25012,00012,50012,2501,637,00012,204
229Ünal Tarım Ürünleri10,00010,00010,90010,5005,539,00010,416
230Ünye Çimento6,6006,5006,6006,5002,086,9606,508
231Uşak Seramik9,3009,2009,3009,200650,0009,246
232Uzel Makina Sanayii34,50034,00034,50034,5006,678,00034,103
233Vakıf Finansal Kir.3,6503,6003,9503,95062,735,0013,798
234Vestel17,00016,50017,00016,7504,952,00016,711
235Vakıf Yatırım4,2004,1004,3004,1004,085,0004,158
236Vakıf Gayrimenkul Y.O.8,6008,5008,7008,7002,055,0008,599
237Viking Kağıt16,25015,50016,00016,000365,08115,881
238Yaşarbank1,4001,3501,4001,37562,873,0001,375
239Yasaş36,00035,50036,50036,5002,355,00035,980
240Yataş17,00016,75017,00017,0005,127,00016,868
241Yapı Kredi Bankası5,4005,2005,4005,30024,367,3005,276
242Yapi Kredi Yat. Ort.1,9001,8251,9251,85010,687,0001,857
243Yünsa8,8008,2008,9008,3001,572,0008,679
Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı