İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

Hürriyet Haber
28.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
101Facto Finans3,3503,1503,3503,1501,721,0003,232
102Fenis Aluminyum16,75016,00016,50016,250187,45016,393
103Finans Finansal K.3,9003,7503,9003,850903,0003,848
104Finansbank4,3004,1004,3504,3009,348,0004,236
105Finans Yatırım1,8001,7001,8001,72516,507,0001,740
106Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.6,3006,1006,4006,4001,377,0006,175
107T.Garanti Bankası11,25010,25011,00010,25011,962,85210,486
108Gediz iplik29,00028,00029,00028,500885,00028,605
109Gentaş14,75014,00014,75014,0001,508,00014,419
110Global Menkul K.5,5005,1005,4005,20021,466,0005,208
111Global Yatırım4,1003,9504,1003,950232,0004,021
112Göltaş Çimento45,50043,00046,00044,0005,307,00044,644
113Good-Year85,00082,00086,00082,000714,00083,492
114Garanti Yat. Ort.2,1252,0752,1002,0757,344,0002,080
115Gübre Fabrikaları13,25013,00013,25013,000308,00013,161
116Gümüşsuyu2,1752,0752,1752,07515,569,0002,132
117Güney Biracılık16,00015,25016,50015,7503,668,00016,070
118Güneş Sigorta7,8007,1008,0008,000950,0007,706
119Hektaş3,7503,6003,8003,7505,268,1033,703
120Hürriyet Gazetecilik25,00023,50025,00024,0004,406,00024,535
121Haznedar Tugla9,7009,1009,6009,200685,0009,347
122İhlas Ev Aletleri16,50016,00016,50016,000901,00016,133
123İhlas Finans5,8005,6006,1006,10015,737,0005,841
124İhlas Holding30,50028,50030,50029,00011,126,97229,171
125İktisat Finans2,8502,7002,9002,8009,071,0002,808
126İntema8,3008,0008,4008,2003,178,0008,207
127T.İş Bankası (A)10,250,00010,500,00010,500,00010,500,00052810,500,000
128T.İş Bankası (B)720,000700,000730,000710,00056,000720,178
129T.İş Bankası (C)19,50018,00019,75018,75023,104,58518,738
130T.İş Bankası Kurucu85,000,00000000
131İ.Motor Piston23,00022,75023,50023,000870,05023,063
132Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı2,0501,8752,0501,9508,386,0001,980
133İzmir Demir Çelik2,9502,7502,9502,75059,239,8092,835
134İzocam9,5008,8009,3009,000654,4539,061
135Kaplamin Ambalaj7,8007,5008,7008,1001,036,0008,064
136Kartonsan13,50013,25013,75013,7503,647,25013,481
137Kav5,5005,2005,6005,30015,087,0005,421
138Koç Holding82,00076,00082,00077,0003,769,88679,433
139Kent Gıda23,00021,00023,00021,7505,397,00021,660
140Kepez Elektrik465,000450,000470,000460,0001,846,046460,506
141Kerevitaş Gıda San.19,25018,25019,25018,5004,866,00018,817
142Kelebek Mobilya11,75011,00011,50011,2501,912,00011,200
143Klimasan Klima Sanayi19,00017,75018,50018,2501,524,00018,169
144Konfrut Gıda6,4006,0006,5006,1003,199,5006,251
145Konya Çimento4,5504,2004,5504,35013,816,0004,429
146Kordsa18,50018,00018,50018,2507,523,00018,143
147Koniteks92,00088,00091,00088,00024,00089,041
148Köytaş15,50014,50015,25014,7505,167,00014,832
149Kristal Kola10,25010,00010,50010,5002,558,00010,226
150Karsu Tekstil7,7007,4007,7007,500329,0007,525
151Kütahya Porselen6,8006,6007,1006,7008,539,0006,855
152Lüks Kadife13,75013,25014,75013,750576,80913,984


Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

    Sayfa Başı