İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

Hürriyet Haber
18 Ekim 1997 - 00:00Son Güncelleme : 18 Ekim 1997 - 00:01

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
101Facto Finans3,5503,4003,6003,5006,587,0003,488
102Fenis Aluminyum19,00018,25018,75018,250960,00018,342
103Finans Finansal K.4,0003,8504,0003,9505,896,0003,923
104Finansbank4,0003,9004,0004,00014,638,0003,944
105Finans Yatırım1,8001,7751,8251,80015,711,0001,801
106Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.6,3006,2006,4006,3001,169,0006,297
107T.Garanti Bankası13,50013,00013,75013,25011,437,86713,306
108Gediz iplik32,00031,50033,50032,0003,875,00032,437
109Gentaş15,25014,75015,50015,2503,278,00015,129
110Global Menkul K.5,4005,4005,6005,50015,701,0005,499
111Global Yatırım4,1004,0004,2504,200299,0004,061
112Göltaş Çimento47,50046,00047,50046,50010,673,00047,047
113Good-Year84,00083,00088,00087,0002,307,00086,158
114Garanti Yat. Ort.1,7751,7501,8001,7753,061,0001,767
115Gübre Fabrikaları11,50011,25011,75011,2501,201,00011,415
116Gümüşsuyu2,2752,2252,3002,25031,668,0002,259
117Güney Biracılık14,50014,50015,00015,0002,118,00014,703
118Güneş Sigorta8,5008,1008,5008,4001,317,0008,252
119Hektaş3,8503,8503,9003,90015,540,1003,858
120Hürriyet Gazetecilik22,50022,25022,75022,5002,664,00022,528
121Haznedar Tugla8,9008,9009,1008,900906,0009,000
122İhlas Ev Aletleri18,75018,50018,75018,7502,169,00018,641
123İhlas Finans5,9005,7006,0005,70024,873,0005,859
124İhlas Holding30,00029,50030,50030,00038,325,00029,794
125İktisat Finans2,7502,7002,8002,75015,835,8002,728
126İntema8,2007,9008,3008,00014,448,0008,090
127T.İş Bankası (A)10,500,00000000
128T.İş Bankası (B)830,000810,000860,000820,000256,000835,703
129T.İş Bankası (C)22,50022,75024,00023,25092,798,12823,315
130T.İş Bankası Kurucu85,000,00000000
131İ.Motor Piston23,25023,00023,50023,500986,00023,208
132Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı2,1002,1002,1502,10017,114,0002,111
133İzmir Demir Çelik3,0503,0503,2503,150181,133,0003,150
134İzocam9,0008,9009,2008,9002,421,0009,014
135Kaplamin Ambalaj7,9008,0008,5008,5006,562,0008,210
136Kartonsan14,00013,75014,25014,0003,838,00013,774
137Kav5,4005,2005,5005,40019,454,1285,324
138Koç Holding92,00088,00094,00090,0004,653,66790,925
139Kent Gıda24,50024,75025,75025,2503,437,00025,194
140Kepez Elektrik430,000425,000440,000430,0002,187,000430,434
141Kerevitaş Gıda San.16,00016,50018,00018,00015,380,00017,461
142Kelebek Mobilya11,00010,75011,25011,0001,402,00011,045
143Klimasan Klima Sanayi19,00018,50019,75019,5006,948,00019,067
144Konfrut Gıda6,7006,5006,8006,7008,215,0006,631
145Konya Çimento4,4004,2504,5004,40022,459,0004,393
146Kordsa16,25016,25017,50017,25012,928,33316,942
147Koniteks96,00091,00095,00094,00067,00094,104
148Köytaş16,50016,25017,00016,75010,451,00016,711
149Kristal Kola9,2009,1009,5009,1001,331,0009,178
150Karsu Tekstil8,7008,6009,1008,6006,191,0008,784
151Kütahya Porselen7,0006,8007,0006,9003,520,0006,844
152Lüks Kadife14,00013,75014,25014,000874,00013,866


Etiketler:


    EN ÇOK OKUNANLAR

      Sayfa Başı