İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

Hürriyet Haber
11.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
100Facto Finans3,3503,2503,3503,2503,049,5003,302
101Fenis Aluminyum16,75016,50017,00016,500424,00016,751
102Finans Finansal K.3,7503,7503,9503,90016,384,0003,879
103Finansbank3,7503,7003,8003,80017,483,0003,727
104Finans Yatırım1,8001,7251,8251,75018,558,0001,761
105Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.6,1006,0006,2006,0001,355,0006,089
106T.Garanti Bankası12,75012,75013,25013,00017,549,33412,915
107Gediz iplik30,00029,50030,50030,000875,00030,009
108Gentaş14,00014,00014,25014,250940,00014,076
109Global Menkul K.4,4504,3004,4504,3009,717,0004,375
110Global Yatırım3,7503,7003,7503,70044,5003,711
111Göltaş Çimento43,00042,00043,00042,0003,906,00042,459
112Good-Year84,00083,00085,00085,000703,00084,005
113Garanti Yat. Ort.1,8251,7251,8001,7506,642,0001,763
114Gübre Fabrikaları11,00010,50011,00010,7501,203,28210,666
115Gümüşsuyu2,2502,2002,2752,20024,233,0002,239
116Güney Biracılık13,50014,25014,75014,75011,835,20014,538
117Güneş Sigorta7,4007,4007,6007,500590,5007,474
118Hektaş3,8503,8003,9003,8005,548,1003,842
119Hürriyet Gazetecilik23,00022,75023,00023,0001,281,00022,857
120Haznedar Tugla9,1009,0009,2009,000416,0009,066
121İhlas Ev Aletleri21,00020,50021,00021,0002,487,00020,776
122İhlas Finans5,3005,2005,6005,30019,515,0005,411
123İhlas Holding30,00029,00030,00029,50028,501,18629,530
124İktisat Finans2,8002,7002,8002,7509,187,6772,734
125İntema7,9007,8008,0007,9004,383,0007,907
126T.İş Bankası (A)9,600,00000000
127T.İş Bankası (B)750,000730,000750,000750,000142,100742,042
128T.İş Bankası (C)19,25018,50019,25018,50017,958,63518,844
129T.İş Bankası Kurucu99,000,00000000
130İ.Motor Piston24,00023,75024,00023,750633,00023,816
131Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı2,1502,1002,2252,12566,497,6072,177
132İzmir Demir Çelik2,8502,8002,9002,85034,616,0002,849
133İzocam8,4008,4008,8008,70012,324,2178,685
134Kaplamin Ambalaj7,1007,0007,2007,100765,0007,088
135Kartonsan13,75013,50014,00013,7501,896,00013,734
136Kav5,6005,5005,7005,60020,988,0005,592
137Koç Holding66,00065,00067,00066,0002,029,02665,472
138Kent Gıda22,00021,25022,00021,250473,00021,716
139Kepez Elektrik385,000380,000390,000380,000369,188383,021
140Kerevitaş Gıda San.16,75016,00016,75016,500692,66316,349
141Kelebek Mobilya11,00010,75011,00011,0001,153,00010,952
142Klimasan Klima Sanayi19,50019,50021,25021,00010,323,00020,255
143Konfrut Gıda6,9006,7007,0006,70010,498,0006,886
144Konya Çimento4,5004,3504,5004,4003,934,0004,423
145Kordsa16,00015,75016,00015,7501,422,00415,845
146Koniteks98,00094,00097,00095,00082,00095,707
147Köytaş17,75017,25018,00017,25024,957,00017,575
148Kristal Kola8,5008,4008,6008,400515,0008,432
149Karsu Tekstil7,5007,4007,5007,400809,0007,454
150Kütahya Porselen7,0006,9007,0007,0004,013,0006,907
151Lüks Kadife12,50012,25012,75012,750459,00012,463

Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı