İMKB ikinci seans (F-M)

Hürriyet Haber
09.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
100Facto Finans3,1503,0503,1503,1003,706,9003,101
101Fenis Aluminyum17,75017,25018,00017,500808,00017,570
102Finans Finansal K.3,5003,4503,6003,5503,298,0003,527
103Finansbank3,0002,9503,1003,00059,913,0003,018
104Finans Yatırım1,5751,5501,6251,60047,989,0001,592
105Frigo Pak Gıda Mad.6,1006,0006,3006,3005,925,0006,174
106T.Garanti Bankası11,75012,00013,00013,00015,160,49512,706
107Gediz iplik31,00031,00032,00031,0003,419,28031,192
108Gentaş14,00013,75014,25014,0002,748,00014,075
109Global Menkul K.4,3004,2004,3004,2505,882,0504,255
110Global Yatırım3,6503,6003,6503,650406,0003,634
111Göltaş Çimento43,50043,50045,00044,00010,450,00044,108
112Good-Year81,00082,00085,00085,0002,362,19584,085
113Garanti Yat. Ort.1,6501,6251,6751,6507,234,0001,642
114Gübre Fabrikaları10,75011,00011,50011,2505,427,00011,223
115Gümüşsuyu2,2752,2252,3002,22526,638,0002,255
116Güney Biracılık12,50012,25012,50012,5002,892,10012,459
117Güneş Sigorta7,3007,3007,4007,4002,712,0007,312
118Hektaş4,0003,9004,0003,95017,352,5093,944
119Hürriyet Gazetecilik21,75021,50022,00022,0004,679,00021,913
120Haznedar Tugla8,7008,7008,8008,700373,0008,770
121İhlas Ev Aletleri25,00023,00024,50023,5009,569,00023,723
122İhlas Finans5,4005,2005,6005,30031,543,0005,378
123İhlas Holding30,50030,50032,50032,50048,795,98731,903
124İktisat Finans2,7002,6002,7002,65011,289,0002,633
125İntema7,8007,7008,0008,00017,498,0007,821
126T.İş Bankası (A)9,600,00000000
127T.İş Bankası (B)740,000710,000740,000710,000114,748722,368
128T.İş Bankası (C)17,00016,75017,25017,00024,408,72017,019
129T.İş Bankası Kurucu99,000,00090,000,00090,000,000900,000,0001 90,000,000
130İ.Motor Piston23,75023,25023,75023,2501,418,00023,496
131Iş Yatırım Ortaklığı1,8501,8251,8751,82519,137,5161,847
132İzmir Demir Çelik2,9502,9503,0503,05048,955,2033,012
133İzocam8,4008,2008,4008,2002,179,0008,246
134Kaplamin Ambalaj7,0006,9007,1007,0002,175,0006,987
135Kartonsan14,25014,25014,50014,2501,449,61614,265
136Kav6,2005,8006,2005,80045,790,0005,974
137Koç Holding67,00066,00067,00066,0001,778,88066,450
138Kent Gıda20,00020,00022,00022,0003,300,00020,407
139Kepez Elektrik390,000385,000395,000385,000684,050388,501
140Kerevitaş Gıda San.16,25016,25017,50017,2505,232,00017,037
141Kelebek Mobilya12,00011,50012,00011,5001,726,00011,622
142Klimasan Klima Sanayi18,50018,25018,50018,2501,447,00018,346
143Konfrut Gıda6,1006,0006,3006,1004,623,0006,158
144Konya Çimento4,6504,5504,6504,5507,003,0004,614
145Kordsa16,00016,00016,25016,2504,198,00016,099
146Koniteks96,00093,00095,00093,00059,00093,559
147Köytaş17,50017,25017,75017,7507,704,00017,499
148Kristal Kola8,8008,7008,8008,8001,068,0008,757
149Karsu Tekstil7,5007,4007,6007,6003,669,0007,525
150Kütahya Porselen7,1007,0007,1007,1007,744,0007,017
151Lüks Kadife12,50012,50013,00012,5008,669,00012,618


Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı