İMKB ikinci seans (A-F)

Hürriyet Haber
28.10.1997 - 00:00 | Son Güncelleme:

MenkulÖnceki EnEnKapanışİşlemOrt.
AdıKapanışDüşükYüksekFiyatıMiktarıFiyat
001Adana Çimento (A)17,75016,75018,00017,0002,702,00017,510
002Adana Çimento (B)9,7509,7009,9009,700277,2009,839
003Adel Kalemcilik12,25011,75012,50012,5001,553,00012,240
004Adana Çimento (C)2,0001,9502,0251,97520,579,2001,990
005Afyon Çimento30,50028,00030,50028,0001,721,00029,441
006Anadolu Gıda23,50021,50024,00024,000737,00023,283
007Akal Tekstil11,25010,75011,50011,25012,289,25011,098
008Akbank15,50014,50015,50014,75037,894,00014,896
009Akcansa35,00033,00038,50035,50022,366,06935,020
010Aktif Finans3,6503,5503,7503,60031,832,0003,620
011Aksigorta18,00017,50018,25017,7502,310,00017,732
012Aksu İplik Dokuma6,5006,4006,6006,5001,121,0006,513
013Aksa16,75016,50017,00016,7501,250,60016,679
014Aktaş Elektrik142,500137,500142,500142,5007,646,280140,140
015Alarko Holding37,50036,50038,50037,0005,030,12037,454
016Alcatel Teletaş28,00026,50028,00027,00020,043,00027,021
017Alarko Gayrimenkul Y.O.6,0005,7006,0005,80019,911,0005,859
018Alternatifbank A.P.5,2005,1005,5005,5005,234,0005,259
019Alarko Sanayi18,25017,50018,75018,0001,673,33418,266
020Altınyıldız26,50026,00027,00026,000360,00026,163
021Anadolu Cam3,7003,5503,8003,60016,370,4003,655
022Anadolu Biracılık5,3005,1005,4005,2001,821,6205,233
023Anadolu Sigorta7,3007,3008,5008,500340,0007,530
024Apeks Dış Ticaret13,75013,00013,50013,250304,00013,178
025Arçelik25,00023,50025,00023,5006,034,00024,436
026Ardem22,75022,25023,25022,7502,973,00022,682
027Alternatif Yatırım2,0001,8002,1501,9006,330,0001,863
028Aselsan14,00013,50014,00013,5002,229,50013,719
029Anadolu ISUZU340,000310,000325,000310,0003,022,260313,613
030Ata Yatırım1,5501,4251,5251,5002,793,0001,493
031Akın Tekstil12,25012,00012,75012,0001,523,00012,192
032Atlas Yatırım4,0003,9004,2003,9002,645,0003,959
033Atlantis Yat. Ort.3,9503,8004,0003,8001,122,0003,874
034Avrasya Yat. Ort.3,7003,7504,1003,800401,0003,862
035Aygaz35,00032,50034,50033,5003,696,00033,326
036Bağfaş78,00076,00079,00077,0002,131,00077,672
037Banvit26,00024,50026,00025,000325,00024,869
038Beko Elektronik16,25015,50016,50016,2503,902,46816,105
039Berdan Tekstil10,50010,25010,75010,2501,071,00010,383
040Bosch Fren Sistemleri415,000395,000415,000400,000246,000403,556
041Bisaş Tekstil8,4008,2008,4008,300247,0008,320
042Bolu Çimento4,2504,1004,4004,3007,752,6434,284
043Bossa Tic. San.4,4004,0504,4004,30013,849,5004,331
044Brisa97,50093,00099,00098,000654,00097,093
045Birlik Mensucat5,7005,5005,7005,5002,740,0005,530
046Borova Yapı End.15,25014,50015,25014,7502,285,00014,915
047Borusan11,75011,25011,75011,250459,74011,311
048Borusan Yatırım11,50010,75011,50010,7501,774,00011,079
049Batı Çimento28,00026,50028,00028,0001,154,80027,548
050Bursa Çimento38,50038,00040,00039,500366,00039,064
051Bugün Yayıncılık10,2509,75011,50011,500651,00010,054
052Bumerang Yat.Ort.1,2501,1501,2501,20013,281,0001,211
053Burçelik10,50010,25010,50010,500406,00010,356
054Bayraklı Boya10,0009,75010,25010,0004,134,00010,030
055Boyasan Tekstil10,75010,00010,50010,5001,577,00010,342
056CARSI81,00074,00087,00083,0004,790,00083,904
057ÇBS Boya San.4,9004,8005,0004,800930,0004,844
058Çelik Halat7,8007,1007,6007,3009,330,1507,419
059CEMTAS Çelik Makina6,6006,1006,6006,30012,427,0006,440
060Ceylan Giyim12,00011,75012,75011,75042,00012,285
061Çimsa46,00042,50046,00042,5005,025,00043,960
062Çelebi Hava Servisi105,000100,000105,000100,000499,245102,269
063Çimentaş29,50029,00030,00029,000185,00029,443
064Commercial Un.Sig.5,2005,0005,2005,2001,553,2505,105
065Çukurova Elektrik455,000430,000455,000440,0003,567,300443,329
066Çumra Kağıt San.10,5009,50010,5009,500914,0009,762
067Ceytaş Tekstil7,6007,0007,7007,2005,593,0007,329
068Dardanel4,1003,9004,1004,00047,240,2004,016
069Demirbank5,6005,5005,7005,6004,504,0005,606
070Denizli Cam10,50010,00010,50010,000714,00010,181
071Derimod52,00049,00051,00050,000536,00049,180
072Deva Holding2,2752,1752,3002,22546,834,3332,238
073Dışbank3,4503,2503,4503,25011,791,1413,348
074Ditaş Doğan15,00014,25015,00014,500965,00014,635
075Demir Yat. Ort.3,5003,1503,5003,3503,197,0003,218
076Demisaş Döküm13,75013,00014,25014,2505,392,00014,004
077Doğan Holding8,4007,6008,3007,600353,524,0007,843
078Döktaş47,00044,00047,00044,5002,501,00045,388
079Duran Ofset9,7009,1009,8009,200370,0009,487
080Eczacıbaşı İlaç11,25010,75011,50011,000805,00011,143
081Eczacıbaşı Yapı7,4007,2007,3007,200422,0007,240
082Eczacıbaşı Yatırım9,0008,6009,0008,7003,555,0028,893
083Edip İplik24,50023,50024,00023,50061,00023,655
084Ege Biracılık22,25021,75023,50022,5001,842,20022,289
085Egs34,00032,00034,00032,50013,776,90033,034
086Ege Endüstri17,75016,75017,50017,250545,00017,029
087Egeser Giyim19,00018,25019,00018,2502,649,00018,679
088Ege Gübre5,2005,0005,4005,4004,837,0005,274
089Ege Profil Tic.14,75014,75016,00016,0003,352,00015,310
090Ege Seramik5,7005,6005,8005,7001,631,0005,669
091Emek Sigorta1,4501,3251,4501,4009,233,0001,375
092Eminis Ambalaj25,00025,00025,50025,000102,00025,014
093Enka135,000127,500140,000130,0002,460,034134,050
094Ege Plastik9,3009,0009,3009,1004,288,0009,138
095Erciyes Boru San.7,0006,5006,9006,8001,737,0006,649
096Erciyas Biracılık30,00030,00031,00030,500755,00030,309
097Ereğli Demir Çelik38,00036,00038,50036,50072,489,54537,096
098Esbank1,7001,6001,7251,6508,268,0831,662
099Esem Spor Giyim8,0007,6008,2007,8004,589,0007,855
100Evren Yatırım Ort.3,6503,5503,7503,7002,173,0003,641


Etiketler:


EN ÇOK OKUNAN HABERLER

    Sayfa Başı